IX PE średni niedzielaN 2023-09-17 20:25
Wyniki z międyczasamistworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
3,2 km3OPEN14 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(51)2(57)3(48)4(53)5(71)6(66)7(64)8(69)9(44)10(72)11(73)12(75)13(76)14(100)
Meta
 
1Durka Ewelina41:111:352:524:107:4510:3517:0723:2227:2529:4032:1033:3337:3039:4440:35
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia1:351:171:183:352:506:326:154:032:152:301:233:572:140:51
41:11
0:36
2Rutkowski Remigiusz43:131:553:334:549:4413:0020:2024:1528:2930:5432:5334:2539:1141:2842:35
Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radio1:551:381:214:503:167:203:554:142:251:591:324:462:171:07
43:13
0:38
3Drapella Anna46:072:163:474:5610:4213:1919:4927:0431:1633:4436:3538:0842:3944:2745:30
Gdańsk2:161:311:095:462:376:307:154:122:282:511:334:311:481:03
46:07
0:37
4Chwiejczak Dorota60:082:194:446:3011:2215:1527:4632:3438:2741:1444:1148:1855:2858:2359:28
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni2:192:251:464:523:5312:314:485:532:472:574:077:102:551:05
60:08
0:40
5Brzozowska Sylwia63:173:295:046:1113:5317:0124:3430:4236:1038:5943:0252:4258:0761:2562:38
1 MBA3:291:351:077:423:087:336:085:282:494:039:405:253:181:13
63:17
0:39
 
 
 
2,6 km26M75+11 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(51)2(57)3(48)4(53)5(71)6(58)7(69)8(78)9(75)10(74)11(100)Meta
 
1Woźniak Henryk86:154:067:3410:2020:5528:2135:3449:1960:5170:1079:2684:1286:15
Elbląski Klub Orienteeringu Gr4:063:282:4610:357:267:1313:4511:329:199:164:462:03
 
 
 
3,2 km25M65/7014 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(57)2(79)3(78)4(53)5(52)6(54)7(58)8(70)9(69)10(68)11(73)12(74)13(76)14(100)
Meta
 
1Bohaczek Janusz36:151:473:325:438:3512:3615:4621:4623:5926:2328:0531:5233:1634:5835:46
UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda1:471:452:112:524:013:106:002:132:241:423:471:241:420:48
36:15
0:29
2Hornik Zbigniew39:091:273:236:539:3512:2917:3421:1828:2130:0131:4935:2636:3837:5538:35
LKO, Leszno1:271:563:302:422:545:053:447:031:401:483:371:121:170:40
39:09
0:34
3Świerczyński Bogdan42:311:563:425:348:3412:1621:3627:3430:0632:2634:0737:5739:1841:0041:51
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk1:561:461:523:003:429:205:582:322:201:413:501:211:420:51
42:317:33
0:40*42
4Kaczanowski Feliks49:122:144:277:0810:2814:5320:3229:4732:5436:0038:1043:2645:1047:1648:25
OSP Krutyń2:142:132:413:204:255:399:153:073:062:105:161:442:061:09
49:12
0:47
 
 
 
3,9 km24M55/6018 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(48)2(50)3(52)4(71)5(54)6(56)7(59)8(67)9(66)10(62)11(61)12(63)13(64)14(70)
15(68)16(78)17(74)18(100)Meta
 
1Niessner Piotr37:131:433:186:257:3110:5312:4613:5816:0518:1420:3121:3122:1725:1327:02
WKS Wawel, Kraków1:431:353:071:063:221:531:122:072:092:171:000:462:561:49
29:4332:4235:4136:4437:13
2:412:592:591:030:29
2Morawski Paweł38:491:152:456:007:079:5811:4913:0315:0717:1521:3422:5023:2926:3628:35
Indywidualni Pomorskie1:151:303:151:072:511:511:142:042:084:191:160:393:071:59
31:1334:1637:0238:0738:49
2:383:032:461:050:42
3Młynarczyk Piotr39:101:203:016:147:2310:4413:0414:2416:5019:1921:5423:1824:0327:0928:57
UKS Orientuś, Łódź1:201:413:131:093:212:201:202:262:292:351:240:453:061:48
31:4934:5437:4238:4139:10
2:523:052:480:590:29
4Drągowski Robert40:531:203:036:377:5411:0913:0114:2716:3918:5821:4223:3024:1927:5429:54
OK! Sport, Warszawa1:201:433:341:173:151:521:262:122:192:441:480:493:352:00
32:2235:3739:0240:1940:53
2:283:153:251:170:34
5Elminowski Edward44:101:242:566:057:1610:3612:4514:0416:2820:1823:1724:4926:0029:2031:18
Olsztyn1:241:323:091:113:202:091:192:243:502:591:321:113:201:58
34:2638:4842:3343:4044:10
3:084:223:451:070:30
6Porzycz Jerzy48:461:243:287:419:1212:5115:1316:4919:4823:0826:4427:4528:4733:0235:27
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia1:242:044:131:313:392:221:362:593:203:361:011:024:152:25
39:2743:1146:3848:0248:46
4:003:443:271:240:44
7Lech Bogdan49:532:023:266:227:2411:5313:3918:5022:1125:2227:5428:3929:4933:1335:06
UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda2:021:242:561:024:291:465:113:213:112:320:451:103:241:53
40:2144:1647:4949:1349:53
5:153:553:331:240:40
8Deptulski Tomasz50:271:514:559:2811:1914:5817:1718:5421:4024:3928:2929:3830:4934:5037:30
Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radio1:513:044:331:513:392:191:372:462:593:501:091:114:012:40
41:2345:1548:3149:5250:27
3:533:523:161:210:35
9Mossakowski Przemysław50:381:353:407:298:4812:5514:5616:3120:5123:5627:1728:1029:0733:1536:05
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni1:352:053:491:194:072:011:354:203:053:210:530:574:082:50
40:3544:3648:3749:5250:38
4:304:014:011:150:46
9Mikielski Marek50:381:303:286:518:1211:5916:0417:2420:5424:5727:4832:2433:2336:5639:08
UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda1:301:583:231:213:474:051:203:304:032:514:360:593:332:12
42:5846:0849:1250:0550:38
3:503:103:040:530:33
 
Dyzio Włodzimierznkl1:263:227:078:1611:2813:3114:5517:1619:4822:3623:40-----29:1031:20
WKS Wawel1:261:563:451:093:122:031:242:212:322:481:045:302:10
34:2238:0441:3942:4943:31
3:023:423:351:100:42
 
 
 
4,5 km23M45/5019 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(48)2(50)3(49)4(47)5(51)6(77)7(78)8(72)9(68)10(69)11(67)12(66)13(65)14(59)
15(58)16(71)17(57)18(75)19(100)Meta
 
1Nowak Jacek29:420:572:203:404:416:027:048:5110:2711:5412:3914:3516:0816:5419:05
UKS Siódemka, Rumia0:571:231:201:011:211:021:471:361:270:451:561:330:462:11
20:4622:0125:3727:5229:1429:42
1:411:153:362:151:220:28
2Krasuski Marcin34:331:092:244:015:036:377:569:4411:3813:1414:3017:1819:2820:2522:46
OK! Sport, Warszawa1:091:151:371:021:341:191:481:541:361:162:482:100:572:21
24:3326:0030:0632:3334:0334:33
1:471:274:062:271:300:30
3Pesta Adam35:491:092:414:135:197:008:2210:4113:0814:4815:5318:2520:3321:3623:57
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia1:091:321:321:061:411:222:192:271:401:052:322:081:032:21
25:5727:3331:2533:5335:2135:49
2:001:363:522:281:280:28
4Błachut Igor37:261:082:274:005:206:588:3411:4313:4815:3017:1119:4721:4823:0825:45
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni1:081:191:331:201:381:363:092:051:421:412:362:011:202:37
27:4029:0633:0035:2936:5937:26
1:551:263:542:291:300:27
5Witkowski Adam38:431:212:314:075:056:458:4010:4013:5715:4916:5020:5822:5623:5426:21
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia1:211:101:360:581:401:552:003:171:521:014:081:580:582:27
28:1929:5234:1036:4638:2338:43
1:581:334:182:361:370:20
6Więcko Jacek38:441:152:484:215:237:248:4811:0613:1814:5516:1219:0121:0422:0224:30
15GBZ1:151:331:331:022:011:242:182:121:371:172:492:030:582:28
26:5728:2732:5736:2338:1838:44
2:271:304:303:261:550:26
7Mientki Sebastian41:511:232:564:586:218:129:4412:3414:5016:3917:5721:2223:3524:3827:27
UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda1:231:332:021:231:511:322:502:161:491:183:252:131:032:49
29:5731:4236:3639:4041:2541:51
2:301:454:543:041:450:26
8Trzasko Bogusław42:441:142:374:335:577:529:2011:5714:5116:4618:1623:4625:5327:0229:59
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk1:141:231:561:241:551:282:372:541:551:305:302:071:092:57
31:5333:2637:3340:3242:1142:44
1:541:334:072:591:390:33
9Kalsztein Karol45:561:253:315:317:049:1310:5413:2616:2018:3420:0022:5325:2826:5029:51
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk1:252:062:001:332:091:412:322:542:141:262:532:351:223:01
32:1734:0740:1943:3745:2245:56
2:261:506:123:181:450:34
10Kubisiak Marek46:041:322:554:526:038:0310:2412:5915:3018:0920:0623:5027:0429:0131:58
Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie1:321:231:571:112:002:212:352:312:391:573:443:141:572:57
34:0836:0141:1243:5845:3646:04
2:101:535:112:461:380:28
11Biolik Grzegorz46:351:242:594:576:538:4410:2514:3117:0319:0420:2423:2025:5227:1730:19
UNTS, Warszawa1:241:351:581:561:511:414:062:322:011:202:562:321:253:02
32:4934:3740:3043:5745:5546:35
2:301:485:533:271:580:40
12Paruszewski Marek50:050:141:503:475:297:288:5911:4914:3517:1418:3521:5625:0126:3530:06
Indywidualni Pomorskie0:141:361:571:421:591:312:502:462:391:213:213:051:343:31
34:0236:0843:4047:2549:2850:05
3:562:067:323:452:030:37
13Otulakowski Andrzej51:571:162:545:127:4214:2616:1118:2420:5822:5724:2030:4033:0734:2036:56
1 MBA1:161:382:182:306:441:452:132:341:591:236:202:271:132:36
39:1040:4045:0748:2651:3051:57
2:141:304:273:193:040:27
14Nowak Paweł52:291:403:255:517:2510:2812:1615:2218:0420:2722:0625:3028:2730:4534:07
UKS Orientuś, Łódź1:401:452:261:343:031:483:062:422:231:393:242:572:183:22
37:0038:5045:3649:2251:3752:29
2:531:506:463:462:150:52
15Mazur Jarosław53:371:363:265:277:449:5111:4314:0216:4718:4020:4227:5330:1231:2638:02
Team Karaś-Elbląg1:361:502:012:172:071:522:192:451:532:027:112:191:146:36
40:3042:1048:0751:1553:0953:37
2:281:405:573:081:540:28
16Krasuski Bartłomiej53:531:273:095:136:559:0712:0215:0517:5320:2221:5626:0029:0130:4234:13
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni1:271:422:041:422:122:553:032:482:291:344:043:011:413:31
37:3140:3147:1250:5753:1753:53
3:183:006:413:452:200:36
17Lemańczyk Dariusz55:241:124:596:568:1510:3112:1717:2020:0622:4724:2527:4530:3732:2536:04
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk1:123:471:571:192:161:465:032:462:411:383:202:521:483:39
38:4042:0148:4052:4854:5155:24
2:363:216:394:082:030:33
18Kussowski Andrzej56:121:294:066:299:0012:0813:3817:2620:1422:5224:2727:4630:3431:5735:41
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk1:292:372:232:313:081:303:482:482:381:353:192:481:233:44
38:5340:5948:3153:3155:3456:12
3:122:067:325:002:030:38
19Michno Mariusz60:291:393:545:568:1116:3318:4021:5023:5826:4729:2036:2138:2239:3842:33
9.BKPanc Braniewo1:392:152:022:158:222:073:102:082:492:337:012:011:162:55
45:1247:0153:5357:0859:5060:29
2:391:496:523:152:420:39
20Rekowski Tomasz63:521:514:077:008:5711:3813:5518:0121:2025:4627:4234:2537:5239:5143:52
Elbląski Klub Orienteeringu Gr1:512:162:531:572:412:174:063:194:261:566:433:271:594:01
46:5749:2856:0460:4563:0963:52
3:052:316:364:412:240:43
21Domżała Adam82:052:096:289:3811:5914:4717:1122:4926:5229:5432:2637:4344:5747:1853:38
Stajnia Koczek2:094:193:102:212:482:245:384:033:022:325:177:142:216:20
57:5961:0471:1677:5581:2382:05
4:213:0510:126:393:280:42
 
Fankidejski Arturabs
UKS Włóczykij, Osiek
Famulski Mariuszabs
15.pplot
 
 
 
5,0 km22M35/4024 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(51)2(77)3(78)4(47)5(49)6(50)7(52)8(55)9(54)10(71)11(58)12(67)13(59)14(56)
15(60)16(65)17(66)18(64)19(70)20(69)21(68)22(75)23(76)24(100)Meta
 
1Richert Marcin35:071:001:553:296:297:368:5211:1111:5713:5215:5117:1618:5020:3221:20
UKS Siódemka, Rumia1:000:551:343:001:071:162:190:461:551:591:251:341:420:48
22:2423:5124:5126:0527:2728:3529:4632:5334:0434:4235:07
1:041:271:001:141:221:081:113:071:110:380:25
2From Piotr37:320:561:503:305:536:588:1510:5411:4613:1815:1316:2818:1519:5820:48
UMKS, Kwidzyn0:560:541:402:231:051:172:390:521:321:551:151:471:430:50
21:5423:2424:2625:4927:1928:3129:3033:0236:2837:0437:32
1:061:301:021:231:301:120:593:323:260:360:28
3Zimmer Łukasz39:580:471:443:356:477:499:0711:2912:1914:1216:2617:5319:5522:3424:26
8bwre0:470:571:513:121:021:182:220:501:532:141:272:022:391:52
25:2526:5828:0829:3732:1633:4034:4138:0539:0639:3639:58
0:591:331:101:292:391:241:013:241:010:300:22
4Kaczyński Piotr40:071:373:285:378:179:2910:4913:2714:1716:0518:0619:2321:0322:5123:53
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk1:371:512:092:401:121:202:380:501:482:011:171:401:481:02
25:2226:5928:1029:4631:2232:3534:1437:5139:0439:3740:07
1:291:371:111:361:361:131:393:371:130:330:30
5Muzioł Łukasz41:151:002:083:566:367:599:3112:1713:1415:2217:5019:5122:0123:5624:59
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk1:001:081:482:401:231:322:460:572:082:282:012:101:551:03
26:0927:5429:0430:3932:1933:4535:0438:5740:1440:4741:15
1:101:451:101:351:401:261:193:531:170:330:28
6Jędras Przemysław42:200:572:033:396:167:258:5112:3214:5618:0120:1421:4623:3925:2026:10
UMKS, Kwidzyn0:571:061:362:371:091:263:412:243:052:131:321:531:410:50
27:0928:3929:4431:1933:1235:0536:0840:0541:1941:5342:20
0:591:301:051:351:531:531:033:571:140:340:27
7Sikora Roger42:361:022:144:007:128:3710:3413:2514:2616:1618:4020:0922:0423:5624:52
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk1:021:121:463:121:251:572:511:011:502:241:291:551:520:56
26:0828:0129:1030:3932:3735:3236:3440:2041:3342:1342:36
1:161:531:091:291:582:551:023:461:130:400:23
8Tadejewski Paweł43:011:182:325:228:309:5611:2914:2315:2317:2119:3421:0022:5624:4825:51
UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda1:181:142:503:081:261:332:541:001:582:131:261:561:521:03
26:5128:3229:5131:3433:3535:2536:4040:2141:4442:2643:01
1:001:411:191:432:011:501:153:411:230:420:35
9Patrejko Andrzej44:130:562:124:538:419:4411:0513:4015:1117:1319:3820:5823:0826:3727:29
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia0:561:162:413:481:031:212:351:312:022:251:202:103:290:52
28:3430:0131:3233:4235:2636:3838:1541:4543:0843:4144:13
1:051:271:312:101:441:121:373:301:230:330:32
10Wdowczyk Piotr46:481:062:194:307:409:0311:0414:0515:3317:3020:3122:0624:2627:0327:59
UMKS, Kwidzyn1:061:132:113:101:232:013:011:281:573:011:352:202:370:56
30:0631:5133:2435:1237:0338:3939:4944:1745:3446:1746:48
2:071:451:331:481:511:361:104:281:170:430:31
11Durmaj Marcin50:361:403:165:278:4010:0612:0216:1617:2519:3622:5224:2927:0329:1730:25
Elbląski Klub Orienteeringu Gr1:401:362:113:131:261:564:141:092:113:161:372:342:141:08
31:5833:3935:0338:1140:0541:3643:2247:4749:3650:1150:36
1:331:411:243:081:541:311:464:251:490:350:25
12Jakszewicz Sławomir51:281:313:035:119:4011:1713:1916:3418:0120:2623:3425:2527:5530:0831:49
Indywidualni warmińsko-mazursk1:311:322:084:291:372:023:151:272:253:081:512:302:131:41
33:0534:5036:0938:0240:0141:3343:5848:5150:2151:0251:28
1:161:451:191:531:591:322:254:531:300:410:26
13Suchenia Piotr51:300:584:296:599:3611:1112:5715:4616:4818:3921:0522:3524:3526:2627:24
UKS Siódemka, Rumia0:583:312:302:371:351:462:491:021:512:261:302:001:510:58
28:3330:3431:5533:3435:1536:3237:5841:2550:2451:0251:30
1:092:011:211:391:411:171:263:278:590:380:28
14Banaszek Jakub52:051:162:464:548:1210:2612:5316:1617:2219:3322:2824:0628:4730:5232:15
UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida1:161:302:083:182:142:273:231:062:112:551:384:412:051:23
33:4835:4037:1539:2341:2442:5644:4349:1650:5851:4552:05
1:331:521:352:082:011:321:474:331:420:470:20
15Suchodolski Rafał52:121:142:404:568:2610:1713:0815:4717:1319:5824:2426:1328:2230:1931:15
15GBZ1:141:262:163:301:512:512:391:262:454:261:492:091:570:56
32:4034:2135:2837:0038:4340:4541:5745:5651:1251:4452:12
1:251:411:071:321:432:021:123:595:160:320:28
16Ciećwierz Sławomir52:511:443:145:198:4510:1812:2016:0817:2419:5422:4924:4426:5929:2130:38
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia1:441:302:053:261:332:023:481:162:302:551:552:152:221:17
32:1634:3036:1638:1540:3542:3744:1749:4451:1852:0952:51
1:382:141:461:592:202:021:405:271:340:510:42
17Kołoszuk Marcin54:120:563:245:288:1810:4412:0414:5916:0318:0027:4329:2231:2933:1334:38
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia0:562:282:042:502:261:202:551:041:579:431:392:071:441:25
35:5537:3438:4641:4544:0045:0946:2451:3752:5953:4054:12
1:171:391:122:592:151:091:155:131:220:410:32
18Pisarski Patryk55:341:232:515:018:4110:2913:1416:5918:1020:2923:3826:0629:4832:2833:55
UKS Siódemka, Rumia1:231:282:103:401:482:453:451:112:193:092:283:422:401:27
35:5638:1139:5342:4544:4646:5248:4653:0154:2255:0555:34
2:012:151:422:522:012:061:544:151:210:430:29
19Butkiewicz Piotr56:330:562:204:357:479:3811:3618:0719:1621:5724:3726:1530:1533:0734:48
9.BKPanc Braniewo0:561:242:153:121:511:586:311:092:412:401:384:002:521:41
36:2138:3440:1143:3645:4047:4749:5554:1255:3656:1056:33
1:332:131:373:252:042:072:084:171:240:340:23
20Białogrodzki Jakub57:221:072:455:098:5210:3712:3516:2417:5820:3424:0630:2332:5635:2536:32
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia1:071:382:243:431:451:583:491:342:363:326:172:332:291:07
38:0540:0241:2743:2846:1748:0149:4554:4156:1156:5457:22
1:331:571:252:012:491:441:444:561:300:430:28
21Rymszewicz Tomasz58:181:222:5811:1614:3316:1618:5022:1223:2126:0229:0130:4835:2337:4238:58
1 MBA1:221:368:183:171:432:343:221:092:412:591:474:352:191:16
40:2742:2643:5245:5047:5849:2150:4955:3057:0857:4558:18
1:291:591:261:582:081:231:284:411:380:370:33
22Szostak Wojciech58:531:383:195:359:4012:0614:1017:4719:1621:5525:2827:3432:0934:3435:54
Gdańsk1:381:412:164:052:262:043:371:292:393:332:064:352:251:20
37:3441:3842:4744:5847:1149:1450:4555:4857:4258:2358:53
1:404:041:092:112:132:031:315:031:540:410:30
23Gagjew Mateusz61:212:156:039:0312:5614:4616:5620:4522:1925:0528:2130:1734:3437:2838:35
Elbląg2:153:483:003:531:502:103:491:342:463:161:564:172:541:07
39:4541:5643:4445:5448:1650:1352:2057:3059:5960:4561:21
1:102:111:482:102:221:572:075:102:290:460:36
24Pańkowski Mateusz61:312:243:466:3710:4112:4116:1920:1421:3524:4427:5829:5534:1337:1338:53
UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida2:241:222:514:042:003:383:551:213:093:141:574:183:001:40
40:3643:0744:4247:1649:2351:0552:2958:3860:1560:5461:31
1:432:311:352:342:071:421:246:091:370:390:37
25Stefanowicz Stanisław62:141:002:224:5810:1712:1614:1517:5519:1022:1226:5528:3234:1336:3738:11
Suwałki1:001:222:365:191:591:593:401:153:024:431:375:412:241:34
39:5441:5443:4246:1649:4051:4253:2758:4960:4461:4062:14
1:432:001:482:343:242:021:455:221:550:560:34
26Stanecki Krzysztof75:221:203:116:139:3711:1814:0736:1737:2240:2443:4645:3949:0652:1653:50
1 MBA1:201:513:023:241:412:4922:101:053:023:221:533:273:101:34
55:1457:2159:2161:4763:5966:0968:0472:4674:1074:5375:22
1:242:072:002:262:122:101:554:421:240:430:29
27Witek Marcin78:452:406:4710:0322:4724:4027:4032:0835:4840:0845:1247:0251:2954:1655:58
1 MBA2:404:073:1612:441:533:004:283:404:205:041:504:272:471:42
57:2959:4361:2163:4166:1568:0969:3875:4277:1478:1778:45
1:312:141:382:202:341:541:296:041:321:030:28
28Marszałek Michał84:391:413:568:1813:5716:3219:3925:3127:4031:1236:4739:5144:2248:2750:20
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk1:412:154:225:392:353:075:522:093:325:353:044:314:051:53
52:3755:5658:1362:1266:0569:3871:5079:5882:3983:5084:39
2:173:192:173:593:533:332:128:082:411:110:49
29Brzozowski Radosław88:261:405:478:3712:0215:3319:4223:1026:1129:1932:1038:2344:4447:2048:48
1 MBA1:404:072:503:253:314:093:283:013:082:516:136:212:361:28
50:2752:5255:0061:3763:4168:4979:5785:2887:1087:5488:26
1:392:252:086:372:045:0811:085:311:420:440:32
 
Krysztopik Mariuszabs
1 MBA
 
 
 
5,4 km21M2127 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(50)2(49)3(47)4(48)5(53)6(71)7(52)8(55)9(59)10(56)11(60)12(67)13(66)14(65)
15(62)16(61)17(63)18(64)19(70)20(69)21(68)22(72)23(78)24(77)25(75)26(74)27(100)Meta
 
1Paszyński Piotr38:511:593:174:305:217:268:5310:0110:5213:5114:4615:4617:3119:4520:37
UKS Orientuś, Łódź1:591:181:130:512:051:271:080:512:590:551:001:452:140:52
22:1522:5523:2925:5227:1828:2229:3230:5732:5334:3635:5537:3138:2638:51
1:380:400:342:231:261:041:101:251:561:431:191:360:550:25
2Gładecki Dawid39:581:523:074:014:596:488:109:2010:0813:5314:4015:4117:2519:5420:48
UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria1:521:150:540:581:491:221:100:483:450:471:011:442:290:54
22:2323:1323:4526:0827:3328:5930:0532:0034:0235:5737:2738:5139:3839:58
1:350:500:322:231:251:261:061:552:021:551:301:240:470:20
3Mazan Bartłomiej40:421:493:064:034:557:048:419:4810:3913:3014:2015:1517:0618:5119:43
KOS BnO, Szczecin1:491:170:570:522:091:371:070:512:510:500:551:511:450:52
21:3922:2623:0126:0027:3428:4529:5431:3333:5535:4137:3639:1940:1540:42
1:560:470:352:591:341:111:091:392:221:461:551:430:560:27
35:08
*79
4Porzycz Grzegorz44:002:133:494:585:578:139:5411:0612:0815:0916:0217:0420:1222:0123:07
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia2:131:361:090:592:161:411:121:023:010:531:023:081:491:06
25:0526:0126:3929:3331:1132:3733:4135:1437:1939:1640:5942:3843:3544:00
1:580:560:382:541:381:261:041:332:051:571:431:390:570:25
5Piersa Jakub44:431:583:214:135:077:249:2310:3711:3514:4715:4917:0519:0821:0422:03
UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida1:581:230:520:542:171:591:140:583:121:021:162:031:560:59
23:5924:4225:3128:1830:2732:0833:2435:1138:0340:0541:4443:2844:2344:43
1:560:430:492:472:091:411:161:472:522:021:391:440:550:20
6Ossowski Jakub45:472:404:185:406:289:0510:3711:4412:4816:5918:1319:1121:1823:5924:57
Elbląg2:401:381:220:482:371:321:071:044:111:140:582:072:410:58
26:3627:5928:3831:0732:3633:4035:0137:2439:0941:0342:4744:2445:2645:47
1:391:230:392:291:291:041:212:231:451:541:441:371:020:21
7Podworski Kacper46:072:264:015:096:188:4410:5112:1313:2216:4717:5018:5921:1623:0924:18
UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria2:261:351:081:092:262:071:221:093:251:031:092:171:531:09
26:0226:4527:2430:1332:0433:3634:4036:2438:4540:4642:4444:2945:3146:07
1:440:430:392:491:511:321:041:442:212:011:581:451:020:36
8Lewandowski Marek46:182:003:274:415:518:2610:0511:2712:2415:4116:5117:5520:2722:5124:00
Bydgoszcz2:001:271:141:102:351:391:220:573:171:101:042:322:241:09
26:1327:0027:3730:5432:4934:1635:2937:1639:4041:3243:0844:5145:5046:18
2:130:470:373:171:551:271:131:472:241:521:361:430:590:28
9Strumiłowski Karol46:432:315:166:097:019:2111:4112:5113:5517:5720:2121:1823:1525:0326:01
1 MBA2:312:450:530:522:202:201:101:044:022:240:571:571:480:58
27:5228:3829:1431:5133:4435:0036:0837:4940:1642:1343:4945:3346:2046:43
1:510:460:362:371:531:161:081:412:271:571:361:440:470:23
10Dopke Kamil50:222:133:565:026:098:3910:3012:5814:3518:0219:0520:2522:4124:3225:46
MW2:131:431:061:072:301:512:281:373:271:031:202:161:511:14
27:3628:5229:3932:2234:0635:2736:5339:2542:0944:1546:0548:1249:1650:22
1:501:160:472:431:441:211:262:322:442:061:502:071:041:06
7:56
*42
11FIRLEJ Patryk52:292:204:516:427:409:5212:1113:1314:1517:2318:3119:5622:2224:2325:30
9.BKPanc Braniewo2:202:311:510:582:122:191:021:023:081:081:252:262:011:07
27:3028:2429:1531:5934:2436:0637:3540:4643:5048:1949:5251:2552:1052:29
2:000:540:512:442:251:421:293:113:044:291:331:330:450:19
12Kubisiak Witold53:151:494:026:357:2210:0311:5013:2214:1917:2718:3219:4022:1624:0625:15
Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie1:492:132:330:472:411:471:320:573:081:051:082:361:501:09
27:1732:4433:2136:2038:2539:4841:2343:1245:2548:3749:5852:0052:5553:15
2:025:270:372:592:051:231:351:492:133:121:212:020:550:20
13Jakubczyk Damian56:432:154:505:507:0010:1512:1813:4014:4518:4620:0121:4224:5527:1528:25
UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida2:152:351:001:103:152:031:221:054:011:151:413:132:201:10
30:3331:4332:2936:0938:0239:3840:4942:5945:5949:1452:5955:0156:1756:43
2:081:100:463:401:531:361:112:103:003:153:452:021:160:26
14Polewaczyk Adrian60:272:154:045:246:319:4311:5013:3515:3820:1121:1622:4427:2630:2131:29
15GBZ2:151:491:201:073:122:071:452:034:331:051:284:422:551:08
33:5234:5435:4439:2541:4643:3144:4547:0950:5253:5456:0758:3259:5560:27
2:231:020:503:412:211:451:142:243:433:022:132:251:230:32
15Pieńkowski Szymon77:322:425:399:5811:0614:2317:0421:3123:1129:0330:4532:4435:2739:3741:05
UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida2:422:574:191:083:172:414:271:405:521:421:592:434:101:28
43:4948:2549:1454:2556:4558:5060:3763:0966:5170:1973:1475:5077:0577:32
2:444:360:495:112:202:051:472:323:423:282:552:361:150:27
16Pijus Wojciech Łukasz90:484:147:078:219:4513:3316:0418:0019:4324:4227:3428:5032:0936:2945:32
Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie4:142:531:141:243:482:311:561:434:592:521:163:194:209:03
48:3049:4451:0054:5657:4464:3767:3270:3274:2477:1683:1288:1790:1090:48
2:581:141:163:562:486:532:553:003:522:525:565:051:530:38
84:50
*76
17Kułakowski Rafał100:423:105:197:108:4912:2814:5316:3718:5229:4031:1432:3340:0243:3747:03
Indywidualni warmińsko-mazursk3:102:091:511:393:392:251:442:1510:481:341:197:293:353:26
50:4752:5553:4658:3261:3868:5373:4177:0886:1089:3295:3698:25100:01100:42
3:442:080:514:463:067:154:483:279:023:226:042:491:360:41
 
 
 
4,9 km20M2021 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(78)2(74)3(73)4(68)5(69)6(64)7(67)8(65)9(63)10(61)11(62)12(60)13(59)14(54)
15(55)16(71)17(53)18(48)19(77)20(76)21(100)Meta
 
1Nowak Grzegorz32:031:533:324:075:586:508:5610:1912:0513:5114:2415:1617:2418:1919:36
UKS Siódemka, Rumia1:531:390:351:510:522:061:231:461:460:330:522:080:551:17
21:1122:4424:2826:2728:3231:0531:3732:03
1:351:331:441:592:052:330:320:26
2Muller Wiktor35:191:563:454:226:237:179:3011:0912:5615:4116:1617:0219:2420:2522:02
UMKS, Kwidzyn1:561:490:372:010:542:131:391:472:450:350:462:221:011:37
23:4025:2627:0429:2131:3834:0934:4835:19
1:381:461:382:172:172:310:390:31
3Słomczyński Ignacy50:061:583:534:256:467:3810:0211:4613:4717:5419:0820:5127:1528:2830:13
UKS Orientuś, Łódź1:581:550:322:210:522:241:442:014:071:141:436:241:131:45
31:4233:2736:5441:5244:4848:3749:3350:06
1:291:453:274:582:563:490:560:33
4Skisiały Karol53:223:115:556:5210:0611:3215:0618:0620:4723:4224:3625:4228:5830:4033:02
UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida3:112:440:573:141:263:343:002:412:550:541:063:161:422:22
36:0639:1242:1345:2648:3452:1052:5753:22
3:043:063:013:133:083:360:470:25
5Mocarski Dawid69:353:005:587:1710:3611:5024:0627:0730:2633:4334:3235:4039:2741:0447:10
UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida3:002:581:193:191:1412:163:013:193:170:491:083:471:376:06
50:1653:1356:2060:1463:3568:2069:0469:35
3:062:573:073:543:214:450:440:31
6Kupniewski Łukasz76:364:178:048:5612:4014:2119:5222:5227:2533:3135:3737:3942:4644:5348:36
Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radio4:173:470:523:441:415:313:004:336:062:062:025:072:073:43
52:1456:2561:0765:2069:4075:2776:1076:36
3:384:114:424:134:205:470:430:26
 
 
 
4,2 km18M1617 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(49)2(50)3(48)4(53)5(71)6(52)7(55)8(59)9(58)10(70)11(67)12(64)13(68)14(57)
15(79)16(74)17(100)Meta
 
1Rzeńca Tomasz26:441:523:044:136:087:408:579:4312:2213:4715:0316:1718:0420:0822:58
UKS Orientuś, Łódź1:521:121:091:551:321:170:462:391:251:161:141:472:042:50
23:5525:4026:2226:44
0:571:450:420:22
2Drapella Stanisław27:121:452:533:575:447:188:309:1711:4013:0914:2316:2217:5320:0122:56
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk1:451:081:041:471:341:120:472:231:291:141:591:312:082:55
23:5825:5126:4427:12
1:021:530:530:28
3Trzeciak Antoni27:541:493:004:065:577:248:269:3812:1013:4915:0116:0418:0420:2023:32
UKS Orientuś, Łódź1:491:111:061:511:271:021:122:321:391:121:032:002:163:12
24:3126:3227:2827:54
0:592:010:560:26
4Motała Piotr32:052:193:495:047:079:0710:2711:2314:2316:1417:3418:5820:4723:0527:11
UKS Siódemka, Rumia2:191:301:152:032:001:200:563:001:511:201:241:492:184:06
28:2530:3731:4032:05
1:142:121:030:25
5Zaremba Adam35:262:244:175:348:1010:0111:2912:3816:0218:0119:3521:2123:4726:2530:12
UMKS, Kwidzyn2:241:531:172:361:511:281:093:241:591:341:462:262:383:47
31:3033:5934:5535:26
1:182:290:560:31
6Ukleja Krzysztof35:331:593:194:296:478:219:5310:4913:5815:4917:3318:5921:3824:3829:30
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk1:591:201:102:181:341:320:563:091:511:441:262:393:004:52
31:0533:4534:5735:33
1:352:401:120:36
7Rubaj Konrad37:322:343:595:187:229:0110:3011:2214:3016:1818:0921:2224:1126:4030:55
UMKS, Kwidzyn2:341:251:192:041:391:290:523:081:481:513:132:492:294:15
32:1836:0737:0537:32
1:233:490:580:27
8Soyma Andrey37:502:344:295:578:2610:5412:1714:2017:4720:0021:4724:0226:0229:0132:43
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk2:341:551:282:292:281:232:033:272:131:472:152:002:593:42
34:0636:1337:1737:50
1:232:071:040:33
9Pokorski Igor41:023:144:586:178:4410:2011:3312:4718:0020:2822:4124:4526:5129:3334:16
UMKS, Kwidzyn3:141:441:192:271:361:131:145:132:282:132:042:062:424:43
36:0139:4840:4241:02
1:453:470:540:20
10Banaszek Łukasz49:113:185:067:019:5312:1614:0815:2919:4622:1624:2027:0930:3234:3940:03
UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida3:181:481:552:522:231:521:214:172:302:042:493:234:075:24
43:1947:0948:4349:11
3:163:501:340:28
11Wysocki Patryk49:472:464:486:4310:0512:1514:1315:5722:0824:5526:5530:0334:2737:5943:06
UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida2:462:021:553:222:101:581:446:112:472:003:084:243:325:07
45:1548:3049:2249:47
2:093:150:520:25
12Trepczyński Franciszek53:514:106:147:4711:1214:1416:2217:3621:5423:4726:2829:2832:5938:3044:40
UKS Orientuś, Łódź4:102:041:333:253:022:081:144:181:532:413:003:315:316:10
46:2752:1053:2253:519:49
1:475:431:120:29*42
13Łosiewicz Maciej55:083:235:207:1912:0714:5416:4618:3023:4528:1731:2033:2236:2440:5847:30
UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida3:231:571:594:482:471:521:445:154:323:032:023:024:346:32
49:4053:2954:4655:08
2:103:491:170:22
14Trzciński Bartosz59:513:2810:0512:0216:3119:4721:4123:4529:1632:3835:2539:3544:2548:0053:08
UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida3:286:371:574:293:161:542:045:313:222:474:104:503:355:08
55:1658:3259:2459:51
2:083:160:520:27
15Stefanowicz Bartłomiej81:514:256:3913:0119:3823:1624:5827:2935:5439:1942:0746:1850:0957:2362:46
II LO SUWAŁKI4:252:146:226:373:381:422:318:253:252:484:113:517:145:23
65:0980:1881:2981:51
2:2315:091:110:22
 
Sikora Dawidabs
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
Dziatlau Danilaabs
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
 
 
 
3,1 km17M1414 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(51)2(48)3(50)4(53)5(71)6(58)7(67)8(64)9(69)10(68)11(72)12(77)13(76)14(100)
Meta
 
1Pokorski Borys26:021:002:083:335:407:309:0511:1313:0115:3616:5718:5522:1025:0825:39
UMKS, Kwidzyn1:001:081:252:071:501:352:081:482:351:211:583:152:580:31
26:02
0:23
2Lemańczyk Witold26:151:032:313:566:108:009:3311:3213:2716:0117:2319:1522:2225:1125:49
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk1:031:281:252:141:501:331:591:552:341:221:523:072:490:38
26:15
0:26
3Pękal Paweł27:501:032:133:315:327:349:0111:1314:0916:2717:4120:1323:4926:3727:19
UMKS, Kwidzyn1:031:101:182:012:021:272:122:562:181:142:323:362:480:42
27:50
0:31
4Jęras Jakub30:141:042:113:435:538:009:2812:1214:5117:5819:1921:3225:3328:5829:43
UMKS, Kwidzyn1:041:071:322:102:071:282:442:393:071:212:134:013:250:45
30:14
0:31
5Olszonowicz Jeremiasz37:311:313:105:027:279:4412:0316:1518:5022:1124:1826:5731:3736:1837:04
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia1:311:391:522:252:172:194:122:353:212:072:394:404:410:46
37:31
0:27
6Gawałkiewicz Mieszko38:311:252:514:467:1311:2513:5717:0119:3523:2325:1328:2833:0237:0137:52
Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie1:251:261:552:274:122:323:042:343:481:503:154:343:590:51
38:31
0:39
7Białogrodzki Ignacy65:262:474:046:099:3313:0416:1220:3824:5028:4930:5935:2241:3664:0764:58
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia2:471:172:053:243:313:084:264:123:592:104:236:1422:310:51
65:26
0:28
 
 
 
2,3 km16M1212 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(57)2(48)3(53)4(69)5(44)6(72)7(73)8(74)9(45)10(75)11(76)12(100)Meta
 
1Dziatlau Aliaksei25:341:542:506:148:5410:4212:3917:0918:2719:1121:5524:0724:5925:34
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk1:540:563:242:401:481:574:301:180:442:442:120:520:35
2Tadejewski Nikodem28:532:123:146:418:5310:2712:1717:1218:3620:0225:1627:4528:2528:53
UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda2:121:023:272:121:341:504:551:241:265:142:290:400:28
3Marszałek Karol31:012:153:257:3910:4212:3514:2119:1920:3322:2427:4029:4430:3231:01
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk2:151:104:143:031:531:464:581:141:515:162:040:480:29
4Fica Wojciech57:507:5514:1828:0431:3738:5141:2443:0745:1046:4852:5056:2157:0957:50
Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie7:556:2313:463:337:142:331:432:031:386:023:310:480:41
5Banaś Marcel79:081:553:2338:2044:5948:0151:4154:1263:2063:5375:2877:1878:2679:08
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia1:551:2834:576:393:023:402:319:080:3311:351:501:080:42
6Brandt Adam83:045:577:2242:1348:5752:0355:3658:1467:1667:5479:2280:3682:1583:04
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia5:571:2534:516:443:063:332:389:020:3811:281:141:390:49
 
 
 
2,0 km15M1010 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(41)2(42)3(53)4(43)5(44)6(45)7(73)8(46)9(76)10(100)Meta
 
1Drapella Łukasz15:401:242:594:265:077:4910:1611:5013:1914:2415:0915:40
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk1:241:351:270:412:422:271:341:291:050:450:31
2Płoski Witold19:591:427:058:299:0911:5214:2315:5317:3118:2719:2219:59
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk1:425:231:240:402:432:311:301:380:560:550:37
3Mazan Kacper38:051:443:575:336:289:2919:2125:3334:0836:4337:3338:0532:14
KOS BnO, Szczecin1:442:131:360:553:019:526:128:352:350:500:32*76
4Kaczorowski Oliwier48:491:483:465:316:179:0811:5843:1245:3246:5648:2148:49
UMKS, Kwidzyn1:481:581:450:462:512:5031:142:201:241:250:28
5Trzasko Oleg50:461:398:5815:3216:1019:4733:2545:1547:3448:5450:1850:46
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk1:397:196:340:383:3713:3811:502:191:201:240:28
 
 
 
2,1 km2K/M10R10 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(41)2(42)3(53)4(43)5(44)6(45)7(75)8(46)9(76)10(100)Meta
 
1Lewandowska Natalia26:302:584:546:157:0710:1614:3719:0821:1122:4123:5926:30
Bydgoszcz2:581:561:210:523:094:214:312:031:301:182:31
2Lewandowska Martyna35:321:514:1212:4213:3216:1419:2729:0230:4033:3834:4535:32
Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radio1:512:218:300:502:423:139:351:382:581:070:47
3Rycerski Tymon i Theo50:344:1410:2513:0314:4021:2628:3035:2239:1142:0146:2150:34
Gajewo4:146:112:381:376:467:046:523:492:504:204:13
 
 
 
1,8 km1K/M10N7 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(41)2(42)3(43)4(44)5(45)6(46)7(100)Meta
 
1Montygierd-Muzioł Gaja31:504:2411:4415:5521:1726:0929:3830:5531:50
Gdańsk4:247:204:115:224:523:291:170:55
2Montygierd-Muzioł Sasza32:076:04-----15:5521:1726:1329:5331:1432:07
Gdańsk6:049:515:224:563:401:210:53
 
 
 
2,8 km14K65+12 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(57)2(53)3(71)4(58)5(67)6(64)7(68)8(69)9(78)10(75)11(76)12(100)Meta
 
1Lewoń Ewa42:262:225:348:5212:3316:4323:0427:2029:3434:4338:3240:4441:4642:26
UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda2:223:123:183:414:106:214:162:145:093:492:121:020:40
 
 
 
3,5 km13K55/6014 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(50)2(53)3(71)4(59)5(67)6(66)7(64)8(70)9(69)10(57)11(77)12(75)13(74)14(100)
Meta
 
1Mikielska Danuta55:167:3911:0313:5918:3022:2926:3830:5834:0637:0441:3345:1349:0952:4954:37
UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda7:393:242:564:313:594:094:203:082:584:293:403:563:401:48
55:16
0:39
2Drągowska Marzena57:163:407:2010:2014:1918:2322:1333:5636:4639:1444:0647:4651:1654:3156:26
OK! Sport, Warszawa3:403:403:003:594:043:5011:432:502:284:523:403:303:151:55
57:16
0:50
 
Porzycz Agataabs
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
 
 
 
3,8 km12K45/5018 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(48)2(57)3(51)4(79)5(78)6(53)7(71)8(52)9(55)10(54)11(58)12(67)13(64)14(69)
15(68)16(72)17(76)18(100)Meta
 
1Nowak Beata35:451:162:073:104:175:528:1110:1011:4713:0115:1619:0221:1323:4426:36
UKS Siódemka, Rumia1:160:511:031:071:352:191:591:371:142:153:462:112:312:52
28:4031:5334:2935:1135:45
2:043:132:360:420:34
2Witkowska Izabela38:341:222:253:384:446:249:2812:4314:1915:3017:4621:2223:4826:1929:19
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia1:221:031:131:061:403:043:151:361:112:163:362:262:313:00
31:1733:2137:2538:0338:34
1:582:044:040:380:31
3Roszak Maja39:451:142:053:055:317:5210:0912:0513:4715:0917:1421:5225:1628:1031:05
UMKS, Kwidzyn1:140:511:002:262:212:171:561:421:222:054:383:242:542:55
32:2434:2838:2839:1339:45
1:192:044:000:450:32
4Morawska Irena40:221:222:323:354:526:419:0811:1613:0314:1417:0522:4426:0928:5731:57
Indywidualni Pomorskie1:221:101:031:171:492:272:081:471:112:515:393:252:483:00
33:2635:4738:5239:4440:22
1:292:213:050:520:38
5Romanow-Pękal Ewa43:531:412:454:065:367:5010:3913:1415:0316:5419:3224:0927:4730:4034:19
UMKS, Kwidzyn1:411:041:211:302:142:492:351:491:512:384:373:382:533:39
36:0238:4542:1643:1043:53
1:432:433:310:540:43
6Lemańczyk Aleksandra45:441:503:065:046:3311:1314:0716:2718:2019:5222:3727:0429:5032:3236:02
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk1:501:161:581:294:402:542:201:531:322:454:272:462:423:30
37:4640:4944:1745:0845:44
1:443:033:280:510:36
7Deptulska Agnieszka51:232:113:255:036:599:0812:1915:0617:1318:4123:2930:0333:4636:5041:05
Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radio2:111:141:381:562:093:112:472:071:284:486:343:433:044:15
43:2246:0149:2350:3551:23
2:172:393:221:120:48
8Trykozko Urszula63:372:153:435:277:1711:1515:0318:2921:0824:0430:3237:0442:0346:4051:06
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni2:151:281:441:503:583:483:262:392:566:286:324:594:374:26
53:3557:2061:5762:5963:37
2:293:454:371:020:38
9Wróblewska Sylwia73:455:046:578:2911:2613:3116:3719:4421:3923:3030:0836:5848:4255:3660:02
9.BKPanc Braniewo5:041:531:322:572:053:063:071:551:516:386:5011:446:544:26
64:4068:4172:2373:1573:45
4:384:013:420:520:30
10Kussowska Hanna81:232:524:189:2011:0112:5716:4419:3322:0223:5727:5433:5740:4043:5948:36
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk2:521:265:021:411:563:472:492:291:553:576:036:433:194:37
52:1574:0079:1380:4181:23
3:3921:455:131:280:42
11Markowska Katarzyna84:363:224:507:409:4314:5318:5022:4628:0830:1234:2845:3050:2860:1566:56
Stajnia Koczek3:221:282:502:035:103:573:565:222:044:1611:024:589:476:41
70:3475:0682:2083:3984:36
3:384:327:141:190:57
12Bydelska Agnieszka117:378:5611:0713:5017:3720:2234:1038:3141:3043:3751:0559:4566:4174:0181:53
Węgorzewo8:562:112:433:472:4513:484:212:592:077:288:406:567:207:52
93:3296:56108:54111:01117:37
11:393:2411:582:076:36
 
 
 
4,3 km11K35/4017 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(78)2(69)3(58)4(71)5(54)6(56)7(59)8(65)9(63)10(61)11(62)12(64)13(68)14(73)
15(75)16(76)17(100)Meta
 
1Biolik Agnieszka39:323:105:538:3010:1513:2815:2216:5219:4022:1523:0524:0327:4830:4234:01
UNTS, Warszawa3:102:432:371:453:131:541:302:482:350:500:583:452:543:19
36:4738:1338:5739:32
2:461:260:440:35
2Kulicka Agata40:112:555:418:059:4716:1117:4818:5321:2123:4424:2125:3328:1731:1934:23
Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie2:552:462:241:426:241:371:052:282:230:371:122:443:023:04
37:1139:0739:4340:11
2:481:560:360:28
3Śliwczyńska Ilona45:013:045:458:4211:1514:5718:0819:2822:4626:3127:2328:3731:3035:0338:29
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni3:042:412:572:333:423:111:203:183:450:521:142:533:333:26
42:0443:4344:3045:01
3:351:390:470:31
4Ratajczak Izabela46:303:176:219:2511:4115:4018:1219:3623:0526:2227:1428:3032:0135:4439:19
UKS Siódemka, Rumia3:173:043:042:163:592:321:243:293:170:521:163:313:433:35
42:5545:0045:5046:30
3:362:050:500:40
5Dzika Natalia52:354:157:1710:0912:3218:0321:4923:4227:1630:4031:3033:0136:1639:4544:15
Elbląski Klub Orienteeringu Gr4:153:022:522:235:313:461:533:343:240:501:313:153:294:30
49:2251:1551:5852:35
5:071:530:430:37
6Marszałek Maria56:026:059:2812:4314:4919:1121:5123:3127:4131:5132:5034:0837:5644:0548:43
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk6:053:233:152:064:222:401:404:104:100:591:183:486:094:38
52:4554:3855:2956:02
4:021:530:510:33
7Mróz Edyta60:064:167:5611:3113:4819:3221:5924:0629:3135:5736:3537:4341:4245:2949:35
1 MBA4:163:403:352:175:442:272:075:256:260:381:083:593:474:06
56:2158:4659:3260:06
6:462:250:460:34
8Ciarkowska Magdalena60:114:187:5711:4514:1519:0122:0424:0128:3833:2735:3737:1141:2745:4850:09
Elbląski Klub Orienteeringu Gr4:183:393:482:304:463:031:574:374:492:101:344:164:214:21
54:3658:3859:3060:11
4:274:020:520:41
9Nawotka Ewelina67:194:127:3110:3415:2620:2423:3425:2029:3835:4537:0038:4542:1347:2155:16
20BZ4:123:193:034:524:583:101:464:186:071:151:453:285:087:55
59:3864:1766:1367:19
4:224:391:561:06
 
 
 
4,3 km10K2119 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(49)2(50)3(48)4(53)5(71)6(55)7(54)8(56)9(59)10(65)11(66)12(64)13(70)14(68)
15(78)16(51)17(77)18(74)19(100)Meta
 
1Ślusarczyk Katarzyna35:072:153:495:027:209:0611:0013:1314:4615:3818:0719:2020:5222:3324:42
OK! Sport, Warszawa2:151:341:132:181:461:542:131:330:522:291:131:321:412:09
27:3329:3530:4933:4234:4235:07
2:512:021:142:531:000:25
2Gielec Zuzanna42:192:193:555:218:2010:3513:0015:1417:2718:5321:3822:5925:0527:1530:35
UKS Orientuś, Łódź2:191:361:262:592:152:252:142:131:262:451:212:062:103:20
33:2935:2936:5540:2141:3942:19
2:542:001:263:261:180:40
3Mazan Aleksandra42:442:464:266:068:3210:3513:0415:1617:0118:2521:0122:4424:5727:0729:52
KOS BnO, Szczecin2:461:401:402:262:032:292:121:451:242:361:432:132:102:45
33:3435:4337:2541:0242:1142:44
3:422:091:423:371:090:33
4Morawska Anna47:463:124:556:289:5012:0314:4717:3619:3020:5523:5125:3029:0831:2134:19
Indywidualni Pomorskie3:121:431:333:222:132:442:491:541:252:561:393:382:132:58
38:0140:3542:2645:5347:0947:46
3:422:341:513:271:160:37
5Sieczkowska Ewa50:063:265:457:1512:3014:4417:1420:1022:0923:4426:4428:1630:2232:4436:24
15.pplot3:262:191:305:152:142:302:561:591:353:001:322:062:223:40
39:5242:0143:5247:5549:3050:06
3:282:091:514:031:350:36
6Kasprzyk Marta51:362:494:486:369:5212:2115:3518:2420:2421:5225:0426:4432:4535:0138:59
UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria2:491:591:483:162:293:142:492:001:283:121:406:012:163:58
42:1744:3846:2149:4851:0251:36
3:182:211:433:271:140:34
7Dobosz Aleksandra51:484:457:249:0012:1815:0918:5121:2123:3924:4527:5929:4133:0535:2738:36
UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria4:452:391:363:182:513:422:302:181:063:141:423:242:223:09
42:2844:3546:0950:0451:1751:48
3:522:071:343:551:130:31
8Cichy Beata57:254:046:278:2312:1214:3718:3021:2124:2826:1129:3131:4036:2339:0743:06
Lubawa4:042:231:563:492:253:532:513:071:433:202:094:432:443:59
47:1649:4851:3755:3356:5057:25
4:102:321:493:561:170:35
9DURASIEWICZ Dominika58:524:206:438:5012:2014:4117:3420:4623:4625:3429:3631:4134:0936:5440:30
9.BKPanc Braniewo4:202:232:073:302:212:533:123:001:484:022:052:282:453:36
47:0750:1051:3957:1658:2358:52
6:373:031:295:371:070:29
10Augustynowicz Alicja88:326:0810:0012:5218:4722:1226:0529:1534:3836:3742:1544:4748:1055:4860:12
Indywidualni warmińsko-mazursk6:083:522:525:553:253:533:105:231:595:382:323:237:384:24
65:1771:0073:4986:2187:5088:32
5:055:432:4912:321:290:42
 
 
 
3,9 km9K2017 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(79)2(78)3(57)4(50)5(53)6(71)7(52)8(55)9(59)10(56)11(60)12(67)13(64)14(68)
15(72)16(76)17(100)Meta
 
1Pesta Anna33:441:553:294:397:019:1412:0313:4114:4718:0919:1620:2623:1025:2428:09
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia1:551:341:102:222:132:491:381:063:221:071:102:442:142:45
30:0332:3133:1433:44
1:542:280:430:30
2Rutkowska Magdalena61:573:286:007:5511:4015:2818:5821:1823:4531:5933:5536:1341:2245:3551:33
Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radio3:282:321:553:453:483:302:202:278:141:562:185:094:135:58
55:1760:1161:2261:57
3:444:541:110:35
3Kijewska Wiktoria76:053:507:339:5614:4918:1822:1725:0228:3236:4741:1243:2449:2954:0160:14
UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida3:503:432:234:533:293:592:453:308:154:252:126:054:326:13
63:0274:0975:3276:05
2:4811:071:230:33
 
 
 
3,8 km8K1816 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(50)2(53)3(71)4(52)5(55)6(54)7(59)8(56)9(60)10(67)11(58)12(69)13(78)14(75)
15(74)16(100)Meta
 
1Wojczyk Marta41:012:556:288:4110:2611:4314:1016:3417:5719:3222:5025:5229:3033:1136:31
UKS Orientuś, Łódź2:553:332:131:451:172:272:241:231:353:183:023:383:413:20
38:4640:1941:01
2:151:330:42
2Gielec Julia41:542:405:237:489:2710:4413:1516:3018:2719:5625:2627:3931:3034:2236:46
UKS Orientuś, Łódź2:402:432:251:391:172:313:151:571:295:302:133:512:522:24
40:1341:1841:54
3:271:050:36
3Komorowska Marta43:022:505:328:3011:0412:4115:0317:1318:4820:3124:0826:3930:4334:3038:38
UKS Orientuś, Łódź2:502:422:582:341:372:222:101:351:433:372:314:043:474:08
41:0742:2843:02
2:291:210:34
4Kmit Oksana55:483:568:2811:2513:0915:0518:2120:4226:0527:5531:2434:4441:4046:4050:51
UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida3:564:322:571:441:563:162:215:231:503:293:206:565:004:11
53:3355:1955:48
2:421:460:29
5Przybyłowska Kornelia106:123:0610:4113:5446:2450:4956:1360:3466:5668:3972:3877:3881:2486:1098:50
UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida3:067:353:1332:304:255:244:216:221:433:595:003:464:4612:40
102:57105:29106:12
4:072:320:43
 
 
 
3,1 km7K1613 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(47)2(49)3(50)4(48)5(53)6(71)7(67)8(69)9(68)10(78)11(75)12(74)13(100)Meta
 
1Rawecka Zofia27:291:072:344:055:257:5710:0513:5516:3717:5220:4923:3525:4726:5727:29
UKS Orientuś, Łódź1:071:271:311:202:322:083:502:421:152:572:462:121:100:32
2Trzasko Alicja30:262:434:045:527:079:3311:2115:5318:5820:3123:3126:4128:4630:0530:26
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk2:431:211:481:152:261:484:323:051:333:003:102:051:190:21
3Nowak Hanna40:322:514:516:518:5212:5415:4122:0525:2527:3931:5335:2838:0239:4040:32
UKS Orientuś, Łódź2:512:002:002:014:022:476:243:202:144:143:352:341:380:52
4Spiżewska Hanna41:442:254:236:3111:0414:2016:3121:5726:0927:4433:5836:4940:1241:1641:44
UKS Orientuś, Łódź2:251:582:084:333:162:115:264:121:356:142:513:231:040:28
 
 
 
2,5 km6K1413 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(51)2(57)3(48)4(47)5(50)6(53)7(69)8(68)9(72)10(73)11(75)12(76)13(100)Meta
 
1Fedoryshyn Karina20:011:011:512:333:326:168:4710:3112:0214:0714:5817:4418:5719:3620:01
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk1:010:500:420:592:442:311:441:312:050:512:461:130:390:25
2Szafarewicz Katarzyna21:401:081:592:523:596:018:1810:4012:2214:3115:3418:5820:2521:0321:40
UMKS, Kwidzyn1:080:510:531:072:022:172:221:422:091:033:241:270:380:37
3Marciniak Klaudia23:301:112:353:334:567:169:4412:0413:5516:2917:3220:4822:1223:0023:30
UMKS, Kwidzyn1:111:240:581:232:202:282:201:512:341:033:161:240:480:30
4Rombel Gabriela24:451:182:213:164:387:199:4612:1014:1316:4818:0121:3023:2824:1424:45
UMKS, Kwidzyn1:181:030:551:222:412:272:242:032:351:133:291:580:460:31
5Sandomierska Iga27:081:112:053:004:117:4110:2613:3615:2118:0419:0924:0725:5526:4027:08
UMKS, Kwidzyn1:110:540:551:113:302:453:101:452:431:054:581:480:450:28
6Kawecka Amelia27:251:072:012:454:078:2210:5316:4518:2720:3721:3724:5726:2226:5927:25
UMKS, Kwidzyn1:070:540:441:224:152:315:521:422:101:003:201:250:370:26
7Marszałek Marta32:421:443:164:456:389:2912:5515:4318:1721:4523:2928:3830:5532:0332:42
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk1:441:321:291:532:513:262:482:343:281:445:092:171:080:39
8Domżała Zuzanna40:191:325:547:029:0312:3016:3019:4021:4327:5931:3836:1138:2339:4240:19
Stajnia Koczek1:324:221:082:013:274:003:102:036:163:394:332:121:190:37
 
 
 
2,0 km5K1210 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(57)2(42)3(53)4(69)5(44)6(72)7(45)8(75)9(76)10(100)Meta
 
1Kłos Amelia17:202:013:264:497:088:4510:3111:5014:4416:1116:5517:20
UMKS, Kwidzyn2:011:251:232:191:371:461:192:541:270:440:25
2Kaczyńska Amelia18:051:433:104:146:197:559:4110:5414:5916:5417:3818:05
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk1:431:271:042:051:361:461:134:051:550:440:27
3Novikava Amalia19:131:523:254:196:438:3511:2812:4116:0317:5318:3919:13
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia1:521:330:542:241:522:531:133:221:500:460:34
4Blokowska Michalina20:222:264:115:228:3110:2012:0313:3417:2019:0619:5120:22
UMKS, Kwidzyn2:261:451:113:091:491:431:313:461:460:450:31
5Wejtko Paula21:242:003:545:017:359:3813:2214:5118:1219:5220:5021:24
UMKS, Kwidzyn2:001:541:072:342:033:441:293:211:400:580:34
6Kowalska Julia22:332:205:027:2410:2712:2614:0615:3819:2421:0922:0022:33
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia2:202:422:223:031:591:401:323:461:450:510:33
7Gimińska Maria30:211:553:475:378:1310:0313:0019:5827:1829:0429:4730:21
UMKS, Kwidzyn1:551:521:502:361:502:576:587:201:460:430:34
 
 
 
2,0 km15M1010 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(41)2(42)3(53)4(43)5(44)6(45)7(73)8(46)9(76)10(100)Meta
 
1Kaczyńska Zofia17:421:273:105:135:528:3811:4413:4715:2216:2017:1017:42
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk1:271:432:030:392:463:062:031:350:580:500:32