Biegi na OrientacjęWt 2022-11-29 11:56
Wynikistworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
SP 1-4 Ch (9)1,4 km13 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataNr PZOS
1Wójcik DominikSP 19 Elbląg11:240:00
2Jasiulewicz FranekSP 18 Elbląg12:30+1:06
3Czerkawski KsawerySP 18 Elbląg13:18+1:54
4Urbaniak JakubSP 1 Elbląg13:22+1:58
5Grzesikiewicz KacperSP 12 Elbląg15:26+4:02
6Banasiak FranekRegent Elbląg15:59+4:35
7Małż DawidSP 11 Elbląg16:38+5:14
8Zapolski MaksSP 15 Elbląg16:56+5:32
 
Bralewska BlancaMuzyczna Elblągnkl
 
 
 
SP 1-4 Dz (5)1,4 km13 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataNr PZOS
1Turlej WeronikaSP 18 Elbląg13:400:00
2Dereszewska AnnaSP 1 Elbląg15:35+1:55
3Banasiak BasiaRegent Elbląg16:03+2:23
4Orzechowska OliwiaSP 21 Elbląg16:19+2:39
5Jakszewicz OliwiaSP 11 Elbląg43:24+29:44
 
 
 
SP 5-8 Ch (5)1,4 km13 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataNr PZOS
1Laskowski AntekSSP 3 Elbląg13:290:00
2Turlej MikołajSP 18 Elbląg13:46+0:17
3Nazim MateuszSP 11 Elbląg15:08+1:39
4Pawłoska KacperSp 6 Elbląg17:09+3:40
5Borzęcki MateuszSP 14 Elbląg25:43+12:14
 
 
 
SP 5-8 Dz (2)1,4 km13 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataNr PZOS
1Orzechowska ZuzaSP 21 Elbląg14:220:00
2Glinka JuliaSp 16 Elbląg15:58+1:36
 
 
 
Sz PP Ch (1)2,0 km19 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataNr PZOS
1Nazim JakubTech.Mech Elbląg21:130:00
 
 
 
Open K (6)2,0 km19 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataNr PZOS
1Orzechowska MagdalenaInd. Elbląg16:520:00
2Stolarska OlgaInd. Elbląg17:19+0:27
3Typańska MonikaInd. Elbląg21:03+4:11
4Jasiulewicz MartaInd. Elbląg21:39+4:47
5Prokop AnnaInd. Elbląg23:13+6:21
 
Pawłoska KarolinaInd. Elblągnkl
 
 
 
Open M (7)2,8 km21 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataNr PZOS
1Osowski JakubInd. Elbląg12:450:00
2JAKSZEWICZ SławomirInd. Elbląg15:04+2:19
3Światkowski PiotrInd. Elbląg15:25+2:40
4Sekuła PiotrInd. Elbląg17:47+5:02
5Nazim TomaszInd. Elbląg22:22+9:37
6Jasiulewicz MarekInd. Elbląg25:55+13:10
7Pawłoski RafałInd. Elbląg28:23+15:38
 
 
 
Rodzinna (16)1,4 km13 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataNr PZOS
1Wójcik MichałInd. Elbląg11:460:00
2Czerkawski Iga,PiotrInd. Elbląg13:21+1:35
3Laskowscy Ind. Elbląg13:33+1:47
4Lewandowski Marcin,BrunoInd. Elbląg13:37+1:51
5Wójcik Ania, KasiaInd. Elbląg13:41+1:55
6Witkowska WeronikaInd. Elbląg13:50+2:04
7Jakszewicz Wojtek,MonikaInd. Elbląg13:54+2:08
8Turlej RobertInd. Elbląg14:03+2:17
9Bączaj Tymon, jakubInd. Elbląg14:20+2:34
10Urbaniak Mateusz, JustynaInd. Elbląg15:02+3:16
11Grzesikiewicz KrzysztofInd. Elbląg15:27+3:41
12Banasiak rodzinaInd. Elbląg16:06+4:20
13Małż Asia,PawełInd. Elbląg16:39+4:53
14Jasiulewicz Zosia, MartaInd. Elbląg18:59+7:13
15Zapolscy Antek,DarekInd. Elbląg28:41+16:55
 
Hull Antek, ArekInd. Elblągnkl