6 Runda 07.03.2020r.So 2020-03-07 14:05
Wynikistworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
OPEN (1)1,3 km6 PK
L.p.Numer karty SIImię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
12114937Cwajda KarolinaInd Szczecin28:000:00
 
 
 
Rodzinna (8)1,6 km8 PK
L.p.Numer karty SIImię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
12114941Wąsiccy Czesława,AndrzejInd. Elbląg12:140:00
22114934Rapinczuk JanInd Nowy Dwór Maz.14:16+2:02
32114938Borkowscy Bartosz i MarekInd. Elbląg14:18+2:04
42114948Borzęcki MateuszInd. Elbląg25:28+13:14
52114950Grynis Kamila i PiotruśInd. Elbląg27:30+15:16
62114926Ciszkowska Maja i KubaInd. Elbląg32:10+19:56
72114924Grabowscy RodzinaInd Giżycko36:47+24:33
82114946Siemież Jakub i PiotrInd. Elbląg1:02:12+49:58
 
 
 
SP 1 Ch (1)1,3 km6 PK
L.p.Numer karty SIImię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
12114940Dzik KsaweryInd. Elbląg21:140:00
 
 
 
SP 1 Dz (3)1,3 km6 PK
L.p.Numer karty SIImię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
12114927Orzechowska ZuzannaSP nr 21 Elbląg13:190:00
22114900Ciarkowska MajaInd Giżycko14:14+0:55
32114947Wesołowska ŁucjaSP nr 21 Elbląg21:20+8:01
 
 
 
Sz pp Dz (2)2,8 km16 PK
L.p.Numer karty SIImię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
12114935Typańska Julia3 LO Elbląg36:130:00
22114931Deptuła Karolina2 LO Elbląg1:06:33+30:20
 
 
 
Sz pp Ch (2)2,8 km16 PK
L.p.Numer karty SIImię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
17204093Banach Piotr1 LO Elbląg25:410:00
22114936Konecki Adam2 LO Elbląg1:00:27+34:46
 
 
 
K 35 (5)4,6 km23 PK
L.p.Numer karty SIImię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
18648673Korczyc Anna10BKPanc Świętoszów44:000:00
28000744Szost Sandra2 ORel Przasnysz58:19+14:19
37202416Liśkiewicz Anna9BKPanc Braniewo1:00:16+16:16
48648672Olszewska Klaudia10BKPanc Świętoszów1:05:51+21:51
58160987Ciarkowska Magdalena15 BZ Giżycko1:27:10+43:10
 
 
 
K 35+ (8)4,6 km23 PK
L.p.Numer karty SIImię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
18648669Bańska-Bodziona Aneta10BKPanc Świętoszów44:250:00
21452725Dzika Natalia15 BZ Giżycko54:07+9:42
32114949Stolarska OlgaInd. Elbląg59:59+15:34
42114952Orzechowska MagdalenaInd. Elbląg1:02:03+17:38
57202418Typańska MonikaInd. Elbląg1:09:09+24:44
67202419Wróblewska Sylwia9BKPanc Braniewo1:09:39+25:14
72114925Kozłowska EwaAniołki Ukiela Olsztyn1:35:44+51:19
82114923Bertel AlicjaAniołki Ukiela Olsztyn1:41:46+57:21
 
 
 
M 35+ (23)5,4 km26 PK
L.p.Numer karty SIImię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
18648668Plesiński Mariusz10BKPanc Świętoszów33:400:00
22114922Światkowski PiotrInd. Elbląg36:53+3:13
38648666Golinowski Paweł10BKPanc Świętoszów39:22+5:42
48648671Stężycki Grzegorz10BKPanc Świętoszów42:54+9:14
52114930Mazur JarosławInd. Elbląg43:02+9:22
68061271Rycerski Bogdan15 BZ Giżycko44:05+10:25
7413371Kraśniewski KrzysztofUMKS Ostróda46:57+13:17
81452716Suchodolski Rafał15 BZ Giżycko47:59+14:19
98007393Kasprzyk DarekInd. Elbląg48:12+14:32
101977306Rapinczuk JanInd Nowy Dwór Maz.49:14+15:34
118000745Tyburski Mariusz2 ORel Przasnysz52:11+18:31
121452722Ramotowski Mariusz15 BZ Giżycko53:10+19:30
138648674Sitnicki Mariusz10BKPanc Świętoszów55:43+22:03
141452723Jaroniec Dariusz15 BZ Giżycko1:01:13+27:33
152114933Boduszek Sebastian15 pplot Gołdap1:01:42+28:02
168000741Łazarski Janusz2 ORel Przasnysz1:01:52+28:12
172114945Paruszewski MarekInd. Gdańsk1:03:34+29:54
182114921Góralczyk TomaszInd Barczewo1:05:17+31:37
192114943Wąsicki MariuszInd. Elbląg1:14:43+41:03
201452715Durmaj Marcin15 BZ Giżycko1:19:15+45:35
218000742Kryszczak Adam2 ORel Przasnysz1:25:44+52:04
222114929Sokołowski MirosławInd Braniewo1:35:08+1:01:28
 
1452717Zaręba Łukasz15 BZ Giżyckonkl
 
 
 
M 35 (10)5,4 km26 PK
L.p.Numer karty SIImię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
17204086Kalata Michał10BKPanc Świętoszów28:330:00
28648667Kraszewski Przemysław10BKPanc Świętoszów32:14+3:41
38000743Żebrowski Krzysztof2 ORel Przasnysz42:32+13:59
41452718Grabowski Bogusz15 BZ Giżycko45:21+16:48
52114939Ciszkowski Jacek15 pplot Gołdap46:10+17:37
68000750Olesiński Rafał2 ORel Przasnysz56:52+28:19
72114928Kuśtowski ŁukaszInd. Elbląg1:00:13+31:40
82114932Kuciński ŁukaszInd. Elbląg1:06:09+37:36
91452714Koziej Adam15 BZ Giżycko1:24:08+55:35
 
2114953Reczek SebastianInd. Elblągnkl