GP Elbląga Runda 5So 2020-02-08 14:23
Wynikistworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
Rodzinna (9)1,2 km11 PK
L.p.Numer karty SIImię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
12114950Rapinczuk JanInd. Nowy Dwór Maz.7:460:00
22114926Borkowscy Bartosz i MarekInd Elbląg9:20+1:34
32114930Grynis Kamila i PiotrInd Elbląg9:39+1:53
42114921Wąsiccy Czesława,AndrzejInd Elbląg10:13+2:27
57204087Balewski Aleksander,MichaInd Elbląg10:35+2:49
62114924Ciszkowscy Kamila i MajaInd Elbląg15:03+7:17
72114955Stolarski IgnacyInd Elbląg15:34+7:48
82114958Jastrzębska JoannaInd Elbląg21:43+13:57
92114875Siemież Piotr i JakubInd Elbląg25:03+17:17
 
 
 
SP 1 Dz (3)1,0 km10 PK
L.p.Numer karty SIImię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
12114938Orzechowska OliwiaInd Elbląg10:380:00
12114940Orzechowska ZuzannaInd Elbląg10:380:00
32114932Nikonowicz PolaInd Gołdap16:29+5:51
 
 
 
SP 1 Ch (6)1,0 km10 PK
L.p.Numer karty SIImię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
12114934Dzik KsawerySP 6 Elbląg8:210:00
22114949Michałowski JakubSP 1 Elbląg11:08+2:47
32114948Mendel MichałSP 1 Elbląg12:01+3:40
42114946Słomczyński StanisławSP 1 Elbląg13:06+4:45
52114944Hryniewicz TymonSP 1 Elbląg13:09+4:48
62114947Janaszak AleksanderSP 1 Elbląg14:11+5:50
 
 
 
Sz PP Dz (3)1,9 km17 PK
L.p.Numer karty SIImię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
12114942Wolfram WiktoriaZSEiT Pasłęk20:590:00
22114943Myślińska MagdaZSEiT Pasłęk22:06+1:07
32114922Deptuła Karolina2 LO Elbląg30:29+9:30
 
 
 
Sz PP Ch (4)1,9 km17 PK
L.p.Numer karty SIImię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
17204093Banach Piotr1 LO Elbląg12:530:00
22114941Masalski KacperZSEiT Pasłęk13:34+0:41
32114925Konecki Adam2 LO Elbląg21:30+8:37
 
2114936Wilk DamianZSEiT Pasłęknkl
 
 
 
K 35 (4)2,7 km22 PK
L.p.Numer karty SIImię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
18000744Całka SylwiaWP Przasnysz19:090:00
28000750Szost SandraWP Przasnysz20:14+1:05
37202416Liśkiewicz AnnaWP Braniewo21:18+2:09
48000745Michalak NataliaWP Przasnysz24:24+5:15
 
 
 
K 35+ (7)2,7 km22 PK
L.p.Numer karty SIImię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
11452721Nikonowicz EwaWP Giżycko17:230:00
27202419Wróblewska SylwiaWP Braniewo19:26+2:03
32114923Stolarska OlgaInd Elbląg22:07+4:44
42114935Orzechowska MagdalenaInd Elbląg22:26+5:03
57202415Typańska MonikaInd Elbląg24:36+7:13
6882701Michałowska AgataInd. Ostróda27:27+10:04
 
1452725Dzika NataliaWP Giżyckonkl
 
 
 
M 35+ (13)3,1 km25 PK
L.p.Numer karty SIImię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
12114945Mazur JarosławInd Elbląg16:530:00
22114933Światkowski PiotrInd Elbląg16:59+0:06
38000743Łazarski JanuszWP Przasnysz17:36+0:43
41452717Zaręba ŁukaszWP Giżycko19:08+2:15
52114937Kasprzyk DariuszWP Gołdap19:12+2:19
61977306Rapinczuk JanInd. Nowy Dwór Maz.19:42+2:49
71452716Suchodolski RafałWP Giżycko20:11+3:18
88000742Kryszczak AdamWP Przasnysz21:31+4:38
91452730Więcko JacekWP Giżycko22:02+5:09
101452715Durmaj MarcinWP Giżycko22:43+5:50
112114951Paruszewski MarekInd. Gdańsk23:03+6:10
122114927Mierzejewski KrzysztofWP Giżycko24:44+7:51
132114931Wąsicki MariuszInd Elbląg35:23+18:30
 
 
 
M 35 (3)3,1 km25 PK
L.p.Numer karty SIImię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
18000741Żebrowski KrzysztofWP Przasnysz15:050:00
28007395Kremski RadekWP Gołdap19:46+4:41
37204089Balewski MichałWP Braniewo27:14+12:09