XI GP Elbląga R 4 Z kSo 2020-01-11 13:42
Wyniki z międyczasamistworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
1,5 km14 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(33)2(53)3(36)4(47)5(46)6(48)7(51)8(55)9(56)10(57)11(31)12(32)13(40)14(39)
Meta
 
1Jakub Piotr BUTKIEWICZ8:150:461:322:192:503:204:004:305:345:556:206:527:227:508:06
Indywidualnie Braniewo0:460:460:470:310:300:400:301:040:210:250:320:300:280:16
8:15
0:09
2Bartosz Marek BORKOWSCY11:231:042:063:083:544:355:306:097:368:018:389:2910:1210:4611:13
Indywidualnie Elbląg1:041:021:020:460:410:550:391:270:250:370:510:430:340:27
11:23
0:10
3Dorota Robert KOZŁOWSCY Alicja12:271:102:213:224:124:576:116:498:308:549:4110:2611:1711:5012:15
Indywidualnie Pasłęk1:101:111:010:500:451:140:381:410:240:470:450:510:330:25
12:27
0:12
4Andrzej WĄSICCY Cesława13:003:244:325:215:576:377:257:589:179:3810:1511:1912:1512:5613:12
Indywidualnie Elbląg3:241:080:490:360:400:480:331:190:210:371:040:560:410:16
13:22
0:10
5Małgorzata Julia TAMKUN-PAWŁOWSKA15:281:111:592:513:238:0210:0710:3811:4612:0812:3813:2514:2614:5815:19
Triathlon Team Elbląg ETT1:110:480:520:324:392:050:311:080:220:300:471:010:320:21
15:28
0:09
6Kamila Piotr GRYNIS19:071:137:288:1910:1910:5314:0514:3815:5216:1816:4617:2518:1018:3718:57
Indywidualnie Elbląg1:136:150:512:000:343:120:331:140:260:280:390:450:270:20
19:07
0:10
7Maja Zuzia CISZKOWSCY19:442:274:216:087:148:149:4510:4913:2314:1615:0516:1817:5018:4819:26
Indywidualnie Elbląg2:271:541:471:061:001:311:042:340:530:491:131:320:580:38
19:44
0:18
8Piotr Jakub SIEMIEŻ32:083:255:578:2410:4312:3615:5317:4820:5822:3424:0926:0528:0529:3531:10
Indywidualnie Elbląg3:252:322:272:191:533:171:553:101:361:351:562:001:301:35
32:08
0:58
9Jan RAPINCZUK32:511:052:052:563:41-----5:155:557:217:528:259:029:4010:1210:39
Indywidualnie N. D.Mazowiecki1:051:000:510:451:340:401:260:310:330:370:380:320:27
32:51
22:12
 
 
 
1,5 km13 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(33)2(53)3(36)4(47)5(46)6(51)7(55)8(56)9(57)10(31)11(32)12(40)13(39)Meta
 
1Ksawery DZIK12:501:132:153:093:514:425:548:459:079:4010:3111:5012:2012:4012:50
Indywidualnie Elbląg1:131:020:540:420:511:122:510:220:330:511:190:300:200:10
 
 
 
1,3 km11 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(58)2(56)3(53)4(47)5(51)6(55)7(57)8(31)9(32)10(40)11(39)Meta
 
1Zuzanna ORZECHOWSKA15:131:132:153:265:467:329:3610:4112:1613:3714:2914:5515:13
Indywidualnie Elbląg1:131:021:112:201:462:041:051:351:210:520:260:18
2Oliwia ORZECHOWSKA15:191:232:173:395:567:319:3810:4812:2213:4614:2314:5715:19
Indywidualnie Elbląg1:230:541:222:171:352:071:101:341:240:370:340:22
 
 
 
2,1 km21 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(34)2(53)3(52)4(36)5(35)6(38)7(37)8(43)9(47)10(46)11(48)12(51)13(54)14(55)
15(56)16(58)17(57)18(31)19(32)20(40)21(39)Meta
 
1Piotr BANACH13:540:421:221:562:363:104:195:126:377:087:458:298:589:5610:29
I LO Elbląg0:420:400:340:400:341:090:531:250:310:370:440:290:580:33
10:4911:2311:4512:1812:5913:2713:4513:54
0:200:340:220:330:410:280:180:09
2Adam KONECKI16:520:441:282:022:473:334:515:346:587:268:199:2210:2811:3912:42
Indywidualnie Elbląg0:440:440:340:450:461:180:431:240:280:531:031:061:111:03
13:0413:4014:1314:4615:4716:1816:4216:52
0:220:360:330:331:010:310:240:10
3Hubert KOWALCZYK41:481:594:3711:3716:3417:3818:5920:5626:0827:4628:2129:2234:0435:5636:35
ZSEiT Pasłęk1:592:387:004:571:041:211:575:121:380:351:014:421:520:39
37:1237:5338:2039:0140:0640:4041:2441:48
0:370:410:270:411:050:340:440:24
4Kacper MASALSKI45:070:582:002:514:024:457:078:3511:1516:4117:1118:0018:5640:0040:37
ZSEiT Pasłęk0:581:020:511:110:432:221:282:405:260:300:490:5621:040:37
41:0741:5042:1843:0544:0044:2544:5145:07
0:300:430:280:470:550:250:260:16
5Sebastian SOKOŁOWSKI45:250:562:242:57-----4:4213:20-----19:11----------21:0121:2923:0928:57
ZSEiT Pasłęk0:561:280:331:458:385:511:500:281:405:48
29:2233:10-----34:1842:02----------45:251:2717:2018:0329:5536:17
0:253:481:087:443:23*33*47*46*57*40
36:46
*39
6Damian WILK45:273:174:264:59-----6:4415:21-----21:13----------23:0323:3125:0530:58
ZSEiT Pasłęk3:171:090:331:458:375:521:500:281:345:53
31:2335:12-----36:1544:04----------45:2719:2219:5831:5438:1538:48
0:253:491:037:491:23*47*46*57*40*39
 
 
 
2,1 km21 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(34)2(53)3(52)4(36)5(35)6(38)7(37)8(43)9(47)10(46)11(48)12(51)13(54)14(55)
15(56)16(58)17(57)18(31)19(32)20(40)21(39)Meta
 
1Karolina DEPTUŁA39:035:507:058:1910:2713:3415:3116:4619:4826:0026:4127:2528:4030:0330:50
Indywidualnie Elbląg5:501:151:142:083:071:571:153:026:120:410:441:151:230:47
31:2433:3734:1034:5837:3038:1538:5039:03
0:342:130:330:482:320:450:350:13
2Wiktoria WOLFRAM55:451:362:447:128:229:1411:1112:3914:5515:3816:1722:1322:5050:0250:33
ZSEiT Pasłęk1:361:084:281:100:521:571:282:160:430:395:560:3727:120:31
51:0951:5752:2453:0654:0954:4555:2655:45
0:360:480:270:421:030:360:410:19
3Magda MYŚLIŃSKA57:264:1713:3614:3816:0316:4719:1020:3823:1428:3829:1230:0330:5752:0752:45
ZSEiT Pasłęk4:179:191:021:250:442:231:282:365:240:340:510:5421:100:38
53:0853:5554:2155:0356:1156:4257:0557:26
0:230:470:260:421:080:310:230:21
 
 
 
3,0 km26 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(33)2(35)3(38)4(37)5(43)6(48)7(49)8(50)9(51)10(52)11(36)12(41)13(42)14(46)
15(47)16(54)17(55)18(53)19(34)20(56)21(58)22(57)23(31)24(32)25(40)26(39)Meta
 
1Mateusz SPADIK20:010.000:501:482:293:504:516:287:327:568:529:3910:4312:1013:01
Indywidualnie Radostowo0:500:580:411:211:011:371:040:240:560:471:041:270:51
13:3415:0515:3716:1016:4717:1317:3918:0318:3519:0619:3219:5220:01
0:331:310:320:330:370:260:260:240:320:310:260:200:09
2Jacek CISZKOWSKI23:300:412:073:164:075:496:558:399:5110:2011:2512:1813:2214:5415:47
15 pplot Elbląg0:411:261:090:511:421:061:441:120:291:050:531:041:320:53
16:1818:1218:5119:2320:0920:3821:0521:2822:0122:3723:0223:2123:30
0:311:540:390:320:460:290:270:230:330:360:250:190:09
3Piotr BUTKIEWICZ24:120:542:123:133:575:276:328:008:569:3010:3011:1112:2014:0517:02
Indywidualnie Braniewo0:541:181:010:441:301:051:280:560:341:000:411:091:452:57
17:2919:0719:3920:0720:5121:2221:4722:1222:4323:1323:3724:0224:12
0:271:380:320:280:440:310:250:250:310:300:240:250:10
 
 
 
3,0 km26 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(33)2(35)3(38)4(37)5(43)6(48)7(49)8(50)9(51)10(52)11(36)12(41)13(42)14(46)
15(47)16(54)17(55)18(53)19(34)20(56)21(58)22(57)23(31)24(32)25(40)26(39)Meta
 
1Piotr ŚWIATKOWSKI20:440:371:442:453:234:435:467:178:238:479:4510:2811:2312:5013:39
Indywidualnie Elbląg0:371:071:010:381:201:031:311:060:240:580:430:551:270:49
14:1215:3416:0916:4217:3117:5518:2318:4419:1619:4620:1220:3320:44
0:331:220:350:330:490:240:280:210:320:300:260:210:11
2Bogdan RYCERSKI21:170:401:492:493:315:216:277:538:529:1910:2611:1412:3213:4714:36
15 BZ Giżycko0:401:091:000:421:501:061:260:590:271:070:481:181:150:49
15:0716:2616:5717:2818:1018:3719:0119:2419:5520:2720:5221:0921:17
0:311:190:310:310:420:270:240:230:310:320:250:170:08
3Jarosław MAZUR22:450:542:053:113:585:246:348:159:199:4610:4711:3512:3814:3215:24
Indywidualnie Elbląg0:541:111:060:471:261:101:411:040:271:010:481:031:540:52
15:5717:3518:0918:4119:2619:5720:2520:4821:2021:4922:1722:3722:45
0:331:380:340:320:450:310:280:230:320:290:280:200:08
4Jan RAPINCZUK23:530:521:593:054:005:266:358:159:2210:0511:1812:0313:2215:2116:14
BdsUOT Warszawa0:521:071:060:551:261:091:401:070:431:130:451:191:590:53
16:4718:3419:0919:4120:3020:5821:3321:5722:3223:0023:2523:4323:53
0:331:470:350:320:490:280:350:240:350:280:250:180:10
5Marek PARUSZEWSKI27:110:482:073:234:135:527:049:0110:2410:5412:1113:1414:4216:4817:52
Indywidualnie Gdańsk0:481:191:160:501:391:121:571:230:301:171:031:282:061:04
18:3020:3321:1421:5523:1523:4524:1924:4525:2326:0126:3626:5927:11
0:382:030:410:411:200:300:340:260:380:380:350:230:12
6Darek KASPRZYK27:510:512:403:494:366:057:179:0910:2110:5111:5813:0414:2616:2617:28
Indywidualnie Elbląg0:511:491:090:471:291:121:521:120:301:071:061:222:001:02
18:0220:2321:0421:4622:4223:1223:4424:1224:5126:0326:3527:3927:51
0:342:210:410:420:560:300:320:280:391:120:321:040:12
7Marcin DURMAJ29:140:542:063:224:226:057:339:2110:3211:0812:3213:4917:0419:0620:07
15 BZ Giżycko0:541:121:161:001:431:281:481:110:361:241:173:152:021:01
20:4222:5223:3524:1625:2425:5826:3226:5627:3028:2328:4929:0629:14
0:352:100:430:411:080:340:340:240:340:530:260:170:08
8Sebastian BODUSZEK30:501:142:323:594:576:558:2211:0212:2412:5914:2815:3617:2719:1420:23
Indywidualnie Elbląg1:141:181:270:581:581:272:401:220:351:291:081:511:471:09
21:0423:2624:1124:5425:5326:3127:2927:5828:4629:3430:1030:4030:50
0:412:220:450:430:590:380:580:290:480:480:360:300:10
9Andrzej KOWALSKI33:423:395:156:397:519:4911:1713:3315:0015:4217:0318:0719:3821:4622:58
Indywidualnie Elbląg3:391:361:241:121:581:282:161:270:421:211:041:312:081:12
23:4625:4726:3327:2528:4829:3030:1130:4331:3032:2232:5733:2733:42
0:482:010:460:521:230:420:410:320:470:520:350:300:15
 
 
 
2,5 km23 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(34)2(33)3(35)4(52)5(47)6(43)7(41)8(37)9(36)10(53)11(48)12(46)13(49)14(50)
15(51)16(54)17(55)18(56)19(57)20(31)21(32)22(40)23(39)Meta
 
1Natalia GRUCHAŁA17:070:451:102:073:263:584:305:596:478:098:5010:0010:4011:4312:47
Harpagan Gdańsk0:450:250:571:190:320:321:290:481:220:411:100:401:031:04
13:1214:0114:3314:5015:1615:4616:1716:4016:5917:07
0:250:490:320:170:260:300:310:230:190:08
2Magdalena CIARKOWSKA22:581:121:473:104:445:296:128:129:1510:2111:2513:0014:0115:3317:00
15 BZ Giżycko1:120:351:231:340:450:432:001:031:061:041:351:011:321:27
17:3518:4419:3119:5320:2621:0521:4422:1922:4522:58
0:351:090:470:220:330:390:390:350:260:13
3Dominika BĄKOWSKA24:442:052:404:105:436:287:188:5910:0811:2912:2414:1015:1016:4518:22
Harpagan Gdańsk2:050:351:301:330:450:501:411:091:210:551:461:001:351:37
18:5920:2321:0321:2622:0322:4923:3724:1124:3324:44
0:371:240:400:230:370:460:480:340:220:11
4Anna LIŚKIEWICZ26:371:061:342:535:266:117:089:1510:1511:4812:4914:3115:2816:5318:15
9KKPanc Braniewo1:060:281:192:330:450:572:071:001:331:011:420:571:251:22
18:4722:3523:2823:4524:1324:5025:3026:0126:2626:37
0:323:480:530:170:280:370:400:310:250:11
 
 
 
2,5 km23 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(34)2(33)3(35)4(52)5(47)6(43)7(41)8(37)9(36)10(53)11(48)12(46)13(49)14(50)
15(51)16(54)17(55)18(56)19(57)20(31)21(32)22(40)23(39)Meta
 
1Natalia DZIKA19:290:491:162:323:494:255:006:257:148:229:1310:4611:2812:4113:54
15 BZ Giżycko0:490:271:161:170:360:351:250:491:080:511:330:421:131:13
14:2515:3116:1116:3117:0117:4618:2918:5719:1719:29
0:311:060:400:200:300:450:430:280:200:12
2Magdalena ORZECHOWSKA23:111:041:523:164:565:436:288:139:1810:2411:2513:0613:5815:3116:59
Indywidualnie Elbląg1:040:481:241:400:470:451:451:051:061:011:410:521:331:28
17:3718:4819:3219:5420:3021:1521:5922:3322:5923:11
0:381:110:440:220:360:450:440:340:260:12
3Ewa NIKONOWICZ24:511:011:332:467:208:109:0310:2711:1512:2613:2114:4215:3116:5018:04
15 BZ Giżycko1:010:321:134:340:500:531:240:481:110:551:210:491:191:14
18:3519:4221:0921:2821:5822:3923:4624:1924:4024:51
0:311:071:270:190:300:411:070:330:210:11
4Olga STOLARSKA25:301:031:363:034:455:346:438:5510:1711:1012:2014:1715:1216:5718:35
Indywidualnie Elbląg1:030:331:271:420:491:092:121:220:531:101:570:551:451:38
19:1420:3221:2121:4922:2823:1824:0824:4725:1725:30
0:391:180:490:280:390:500:500:390:300:13
5Monika TYPAŃSKA28:202:022:344:005:406:397:389:2811:2012:4214:0616:4017:2619:1721:19
Indywidualnie Elbląg2:020:321:261:400:590:591:501:521:221:242:340:461:512:02
21:5623:1623:5924:2225:1226:0127:0127:3428:0828:20
0:371:200:430:230:500:491:000:330:340:12
6Sylwia WRÓBLWESKA29:481:332:094:016:116:497:329:1710:2612:3816:3219:0019:5521:1922:44
9KKPanc Braniewo1:330:361:522:100:380:431:451:092:123:542:280:551:241:25
23:1824:2726:3226:5327:2828:0728:4529:1629:3929:48
0:341:092:050:210:350:390:380:310:230:09
7Agata MICHAŁOWSA31:461:152:114:486:567:458:5411:0512:2414:2615:3318:5119:5421:4323:29
Indywidualnie Ostróda1:150:562:372:080:491:092:111:192:021:073:181:031:491:46
24:1525:5026:3627:0727:4228:3030:2031:0031:3131:4629:33
0:461:350:460:310:350:481:500:400:310:15*39
8Monika KOWALSKA32:081:234:276:118:129:4910:4014:5716:1117:2718:3220:1721:1322:4824:17
Indywidualnie Elbląg1:233:041:442:011:370:514:171:141:161:051:450:561:351:29
24:5326:0727:0127:2527:5828:4630:4331:2831:5532:0812:37
0:361:140:540:240:330:481:570:450:270:13*42
 
 
 
0,9 km9 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(33)2(53)3(55)4(56)5(57)6(31)7(32)8(40)9(39)Meta
 
1Iwona RAPINCZUK9:061:202:383:404:115:006:087:068:048:469:06
Indywidualnie N. D.Mazowiecki1:201:181:020:310:491:080:580:580:420:20
2Pola NIKONOWICZ22:552:334:0316:0216:2217:2518:5221:2922:1222:4022:55
15 BZ Giżycko2:331:3011:590:201:031:272:370:430:280:15
3Maja CIARKOWSK24:484:305:5918:0318:2019:2220:5023:2424:0524:3724:48
15 BZ Giżycko4:301:2912:040:171:021:282:340:410:320:11
 
 
 
1,5 km13 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(33)2(53)3(36)4(47)5(46)6(51)7(55)8(56)9(57)10(31)11(32)12(40)13(39)Meta
 
1Michał BODUSZEK16:37-----3:19-----7:38-----9:1311:17-----12:2813:2814:5415:5116:2916:37
SP 18 Elbląg3:194:191:352:041:111:001:260:570:380:08
1:212:20
*58*56