GOŁDAP 5 czerwca 2019śr. 05.06.2019 19:52
Wynikistworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
M 21 (13)6,4 km21 PK
L.p.Tekst2Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
1plutPROKOPIUK, Przemysław5 krr Olsztyn57:370:00
2ppor.KREMSKI, Radosław2.dplot Gołdap1:07:34+9:57
3st. szer.KAZIMIEROWSKI, Kamil2.dplot Gołdap1:28:23+30:46
4st. szer.BAĆKUN, Łukaszsztab/bdow Gołdap1:31:35+33:58
5ppor.SZAFRAŃSKI, Tomasz26 WOG Zegrze1:39:46+42:09
6kprANGIELCZYK, Michałsztab/bdow Gołdap1:43:35+45:58
7ppor.MISTERA, Mateusz25 WOG Białystok1:43:51+46:14
8kpr.KOŁODZIEJ, Marek1.dplot Gołdap1:49:39+52:02
9st. kpr.SIDORUK, Łukasz1.dplot Gołdap1:58:39+1:01:02
10ppor.GUCIEWSKI, Łukasz26 WOG Zegrze2:01:34+1:03:57
11szer.SUCHY, Jacek3.dplot Gołdap2:04:37+1:07:00
12kpt.PROKOPIUK, Jakub25 WOG Białystok2:07:47+1:10:10
13szer.KUŁAK, Mateusz3.dplot Gołdap2:12:22+1:14:45
 
 
 
M 35 (11)5,5 km20 PK
L.p.Tekst2Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
1ppor.SZLASZYŃSKI, Przemysławsztab/bdow Gołdap1:04:510:00
2st. szer.KIEŁKUCKI, Pawełsztab/bdow Gołdap1:09:07+4:16
3kpt.KWIATKOWSKI, Krystian26 WOG Zegrze1:09:10+4:19
4st. szer.CZARNECKI, Łukasz1.dplot Gołdap1:10:03+5:12
5st. chor.RĄPAŁA, Wiktor24 WOG Giżycko1:12:44+7:53
6st. szer.HARASIMOWICZ, Rafał1.dplot Gołdap1:15:07+10:16
7plut.SZTABIŃSKI, Pawełblog Gołdap1:28:24+23:33
8st. chor.DOBKOWSKI, Jarosław25 WOG Białystok1:28:31+23:40
9ppor.KLIMEK, Dariusz26 WOG Zegrze2:10:10+1:05:19
10sierż.DEREŃ, Radosław25 WOG Białystok2:16:09+1:11:18
 
kpr.OLESZKIEWICZ, Piotrblog Gołdapnkl
 
 
 
M 40 (13)5,3 km18 PK
L.p.Tekst2Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
1st.chor.sztab.KASPRZYK, Dariusz2.dplot Gołdap1:06:130:00
2kpt.POREDA, Tomaszsztab/bdow PK1:09:20+3:07
3st.chor.sztab.SOBIERAJ, Piotr2.dplot Gołdap1:15:47+9:34
4kpr.KELLER, Rafał3.dplot Gołdap1:18:07+11:54
5chor.ŻACZEK, Rafał24 WOG Giżycko1:19:00+12:47
6st. chor.SIEMIENIEWICZ, Michał1.dplot Gołdap1:21:01+14:48
7mł. chor.ŚLEDZIEWSKI, MariuszKomenda bazy Polska1:21:52+15:39
8mjrŚWIĘTOŃ, Krzysztofsztab/bdow Gołdap1:24:20+18:07
9mł. chor.SZREIDER, Tomasz26 WOG Zegrze1:28:28+22:15
10sierż.WÓJTOWICZ, Mariusz3.dplot Gołdap1:30:17+24:04
11mł. chor.GRYSZPANOWICZ, Piotr26 WOG Zegrze1:40:27+34:14
12st. szer.ĆWIKOWSKI, Zbigniewblog Gołdap1:48:38+42:25
 
st. szer.MISIUKIEWICZ, Wiesław15 pplot Gołdapnkl
 
 
 
M 45 (6)4,4 km18 PK
L.p.Tekst2Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
1mł. chor.MAKOWSKI, Marek24 WOG Giżycko56:090:00
2st. chor.szt.NAWROCKI, Sławomirsztab/bdow Gołdap1:00:09+4:00
3PRUSZYŃSKI, Krzysztofsztab/bdow PK1:08:35+12:26
4mjrFALISZEWSKI, Mariusz24 WOG Giżycko1:25:32+29:23
5mł. chor.KOPER, Kamil26 WOG Zegrze1:28:32+32:23
6st. chor. szt.MACHUL, Dariusz26 WOG Zegrze1:34:23+38:14
 
 
 
K 21 (3)5,1 km18 PK
L.p.Tekst2Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
1szer.SIECZKOWSKA, Ewa3.dplot Gołdap57:510:00
 
szer.WOJTALAK, Monika5 krr Olsztynnkl
ppor.NIBURSKA, Paula24 WOG Giżyckonkl
 
 
 
K 35 (5)3,8 km16 PK
L.p.Tekst2Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
1st. szer.WIŚNIEWSKA, Julita1 dplot PK1:21:160:00
2szer.KRUK, Agnieszka1 dplot PK1:24:15+2:59
3szer.CHYLAK, Adrianna1.dplot Gołdap1:29:29+8:13
4szer.RAWA, Izabela3.dplot Gołdap1:42:06+20:50
5szer.DOMITRZ, Wioletta1.dplot Gołdap1:45:10+23:54