GOŁDAP 4 czerwca 2019wt. 04.06.2019 18:05
Wynikistworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
M 21 (14)5,2 km21 PK
L.p.Tekst2Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
1plutPROKOPIUK, Przemysław5 krr Olsztyn50:07,000:00,00
2kprANGIELCZYK, Michałsztab/bdow Gołdap76:02,00+25:55,00
3st. szer.BAĆKUN, Łukaszsztab/bdow Gołdap83:03,00+32:56,00
4szer.MICHAŁOWSKI, Mateuszblog Gołdap84:44,00+34:37,00
5st. szer.KAZIMIEROWSKI, Kamil2.dplot Gołdap92:57,00+42:50,00
6szer.SUCHY, Jacek3.dplot Gołdap96:43,00+46:36,00
7ppor.MISTERA, Mateusz25 WOG Białystok99:49,00+49:42,00
8ppor.GUCIEWSKI, Łukasz26 WOG Zegrze102:22,00+52:15,00
9szer.KUŁAK, Mateusz3.dplot Gołdap109:04,00+58:57,00
10kpt.PROKOPIUK, Jakub25 WOG Białystok112:04,00+61:57,00
11ppor.SZAFRAŃSKI, Tomasz26 WOG Zegrze114:23,00+64:16,00
 
ppor.KREMSKI, Radosław2.dplot Gołdapnkl
st. kpr.SIDORUK, Łukasz1.dplot Gołdapnkl
kpr.KOŁODZIEJ, Marek1.dplot Gołdapnkl
 
 
 
M 35 (11)4,7 km20 PK
L.p.Tekst2Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
1ppor.SZLASZYŃSKI, Przemysławsztab/bdow Gołdap58:15,000:00,00
2st. szer.KIEŁKUCKI, Pawełsztab/bdow Gołdap65:42,00+7:27,00
3st. szer.CZARNECKI, Łukasz1.dplot Gołdap74:28,00+16:13,00
4st. chor.RĄPAŁA, Wiktor24 WOG Giżycko74:58,00+16:43,00
5st. szer.HARASIMOWICZ, Rafał1.dplot Gołdap77:52,00+19:37,00
6kpt.KWIATKOWSKI, Krystian26 WOG Zegrze85:35,00+27:20,00
7plut.SZTABIŃSKI, Pawełblog Gołdap117:42,00+59:27,00
 
st. chor.DOBKOWSKI, Jarosław25 WOG Białystoknkl
kpr.OLESZKIEWICZ, Piotrblog Gołdapnkl
sierż.DEREŃ, Radosław25 WOG Białystoknkl
ppor.KLIMEK, Dariusz26 WOG Zegrzenkl
 
 
 
M 40 (14)4,2 km19 PK
L.p.Tekst2Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
1mł. chor.ŚLEDZIEWSKI, MariuszKomenda bazy Polska64:44,000:00,00
2mjrŚWIĘTOŃ, Krzysztofsztab/bdow Gołdap66:41,00+1:57,00
3st.chor.sztab.KASPRZYK, Dariusz2.dplot Gołdap68:36,00+3:52,00
4kpr.KELER, Rafał3.dplot Gołdap80:54,00+16:10,00
5st. szer.MISIUKIEWICZ, Wiesław15 pplot Gołdap91:31,00+26:47,00
6st. szer.ĆWIKOWSKI, Zbigniewblog Gołdap98:41,00+33:57,00
7st. chor.SIEMIENIEWICZ, Michał1.dplot Gołdap101:41,00+36:57,00
 
kpt.POREDA, Tomaszsztab/bdow PKnkl
sierż.WÓJTOWICZ, Mariusz3.dplot Gołdapnkl
st. chor.szt.NAWROCKI, Sławomirsztab/bdow Gołdapnkl
mł. chor.GRYSZPANOWICZ, Piotr26 WOG Zegrzenkl
st.chor.sztab.SOBIERAJ, Piotr2.dplot Gołdapnkl
chor.ŻACZEK, Rafał24 WOG Giżyckonkl
mł. chor.SZREIDER, Tomasz26 WOG Zegrzenkl
 
 
 
M 45 (5)3,7 km19 PK
L.p.Tekst2Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
1PRUSZYŃSKI, Krzysztofsztab/bdow PK57:15,000:00,00
2mł. chor.MAKOWSKI, Marek24 WOG Giżycko63:29,00+6:14,00
3st. chor. szt.MACHUL, Dariusz26 WOG Zegrze94:56,00+37:41,00
4mł. chor.KOPER, Kamil26 WOG Zegrze109:07,00+51:52,00
 
mjrFALISZEWSKI, Mariusz24 WOG Giżyckonkl
 
 
 
K 21 (3)4,3 km19 PK
L.p.Tekst2Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
1szer.SIECZKOWSKA, Ewa3.dplot Gołdap72:01,000:00,00
2szer.WOJTALAK, Monika5 krr Olsztyn106:46,00+34:45,00
3ppor.NIBURSKA, Paula24 WOG Giżycko112:47,00+40:46,00
 
 
 
K 35 (6)3,2 km18 PK
L.p.Tekst2Imię i nazwiskoKlubCzasStrata
1szer.CHYLAK, Adrianna1.dplot Gołdap84:44,000:00,00
2szer.DOMITRZ, Wioletta1.dplot Gołdap88:03,00+3:19,00
3szer.RAWA, Izabela3.dplot Gołdap90:55,00+6:11,00
4szer.KRUK, Agnieszka1 dplot PK108:01,00+23:17,00
5st. szer.WIŚNIEWSKA, Julita1 dplot PK111:05,00+26:21,00
6sierż.WISZNIEWSKA, Anna1 dplot PK114:02,00+29:18,00