X GP Elbląga BnO R 7 ZSo 2019-04-27 16:27
Wynikistworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
SP 1 Dz (1)1,4 km8 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzas
122Zuzanna ORZECHOWSKAZSO Nr 2 Elbląg16:33
 
 
 
SP 1 Ch (1)1,4 km8 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzas
135Kamil RÓŻALSKISP 15 Elbląg27:45
 
 
 
SP 2 Ch (1)3,3 km13 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzas
111Piotr BANACHGIM 8 Elbląg40:50
 
 
 
SP 2 Dz (2)3,3 km13 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzas
120Gabriela SZCZAPANIKZSO Nr 2 Elbląg76:08
219Alekasandra STRZELECKAZSO Nr 2 Elbląg82:08
 
 
 
Rodzinna (4)1,4 km9 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzas
113Marek BORKOWSKI BartoszIndywidualnie Elbląg14:37
224Oliwia Magdalena ORZECHOWSCYIndywidualnie Elbląg16:41
312Sebastian BODUSZEK MichałIndywidualnie Elbląg18:16
436Aleksandra RÓŻALSCY KamilIndywidualnie Elbląg18:54
 
 
 
OPEN (3)0,8 km6 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzas
1Rodzina ŚWIATKOWSCYIndywidualnie Elbląg8:25
2Maja CIARKOWSKAGżycko 15 BZ9:34
347MAKULEC Mateusz MYSZKA DawidBraniewo Indywidualny12:43
 
 
 
K 35 (2)4,3 km20 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzas
18Natalia DZIKAGżycko 15 BZ63:36
27Magdalena CIARKOWSKAGżycko 15 BZ69:36
 
 
 
K 35 + (9)4,3 km20 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzas
141Sandra SZOSTPrzasnysz 2 ORel55:55
21Olga STOLARSKAIndywidualnie Elbląg60:08
345Sylwia WRÓBLEWSKAWP Polska69:33
46Monika TYPAŃSKAIndywidualnie Elbląg69:38
514Magdalena ORZECHOWSKAIndywidualnie Elbląg72:39
646Marta MAKULECWP Polska78:38
 
43Sylwia DZUBIŃSKA-PRZYKAZAPrzasnysz 2 ORelnkl
37Ewa NIKONOWICZGżycko 15 BZnkl
39Joanna KALENIKPrzasnysz 2 ORelnkl
 
 
 
M 35 + (9)5,6 km27 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzas
12Piotr ŚWIATKOWSKIWoliniusz Elblag51:41
210Jan RAPINCZUKWarszawa Bds UOT60:28
33Roman TYPAŃSKIIndywidualnie Elbląg61:34
444Marcin PRZYŁĘCKIPrzasnysz 2 ORel77:31
517Tomasz REKOWSKIWP Polska78:57
640Janusz ŁAZARSKIPrzasnysz 2 ORel83:34
 
5Jarosław MAZURIndywidualnie Elblągnkl
34Mirek SOKOŁOWSKIBraniewo Indywidualnynkl
Mariusz TYBURSKIPrzasnysz 2 ORelnkl
 
 
 
M 35 (2)5,6 km27 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzas
149ŁUKASZ NIEDŹWIEDŹBartoszyce 20 BZ78:20
 
42Rafał OLESIŃSKIPrzasnysz 2 ORelnkl