X GP Elbląga BnO R 7 ZSo 2019-04-27 16:27
Wyniki z międyczasamistworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
SP 1 Dz (1)1,4 km8 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(80)2(79)3(78)4(77)5(75)6(74)7(73)8(100)Meta
 
122Zuzanna ORZECHOWSKA16:333:185:127:3410:3513:2914:3515:2216:1216:33
ZSO Nr 2 Elbląg3:181:542:223:012:541:060:470:500:21
 
 
 
SP 1 Ch (1)1,4 km8 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(80)2(79)3(78)4(77)5(75)6(74)7(73)8(100)Meta
 
135Kamil RÓŻALSKI27:453:547:1412:5116:4820:2522:2324:3927:1427:45
SP 15 Elbląg3:543:205:373:573:371:582:162:350:31
 
 
 
SP 2 Ch (1)3,3 km13 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(71)2(54)3(67)4(66)5(62)6(63)7(65)8(69)9(70)10(78)11(76)12(75)13(100)Meta
 
111Piotr BANACH40:502:384:2710:3312:4817:4720:0224:3630:5036:0138:0439:3440:2240:3140:50
GIM 8 Elbląg2:381:496:062:154:592:154:346:145:112:031:300:480:090:19
 
 
 
SP 2 Dz (2)3,3 km13 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(71)2(54)3(67)4(66)5(62)6(63)7(65)8(69)9(70)10(78)11(76)12(75)13(100)Meta
 
120Gabriela SZCZAPANIK76:084:307:0432:3434:3939:5145:4650:1857:5568:4670:5074:2775:3975:5076:08
ZSO Nr 2 Elbląg4:302:3425:302:055:125:554:327:3710:512:043:371:120:110:18
219Alekasandra STRZELECKA82:089:5412:2538:2740:3645:4451:4056:1663:5374:3676:5180:2581:3881:4982:08
ZSO Nr 2 Elbląg9:542:3126:022:095:085:564:367:3710:432:153:341:130:110:19
 
 
 
Rodzinna (4)1,4 km9 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(80)2(79)3(78)4(77)5(76)6(75)7(74)8(73)9(100)Meta
 
113Marek BORKOWSKI Bartosz14:372:304:277:599:5610:5712:0413:0113:4014:1814:37
Indywidualnie Elbląg2:301:573:321:571:011:070:570:390:380:19
224Oliwia Magdalena ORZECHOWSCY16:413:185:127:3510:2412:0213:3214:2915:1516:1516:41
Indywidualnie Elbląg3:181:542:232:491:381:300:570:461:000:26
312Sebastian BODUSZEK Michał18:163:085:5310:2112:4013:5415:0916:1317:1118:0018:16
Indywidualnie Elbląg3:082:454:282:191:141:151:040:580:490:16
436Aleksandra RÓŻALSCY Kamil18:542:485:068:5313:4714:4315:4716:4117:3218:3118:54
Indywidualnie Elbląg2:482:183:474:540:561:040:540:510:590:23
 
 
 
OPEN (3)0,8 km6 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(78)2(76)3(75)4(74)5(73)6(100)Meta
 
1Rodzina ŚWIATKOWSCY8:251:474:005:076:067:017:568:25
Indywidualnie Elbląg1:472:131:070:590:550:550:29
2Maja CIARKOWSKA9:341:514:555:487:007:599:149:34
Gżycko 15 BZ1:513:040:531:120:591:150:20
347MAKULEC Mateusz MYSZKA Dawid12:434:557:599:0310:1111:0612:1712:43
Braniewo Indywidualny4:553:041:041:080:551:110:26
 
 
 
K 35 (2)4,3 km20 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(71)2(79)3(69)4(68)5(65)6(64)7(63)8(61)9(59)10(56)11(62)12(67)13(66)14(70)
15(78)16(77)17(76)18(75)19(74)20(100)Meta
 
18Natalia DZIKA63:364:035:428:5112:0614:3921:4723:5326:5228:4734:3541:5746:5548:3855:56
Gżycko 15 BZ4:031:393:093:152:337:082:062:591:555:487:224:581:437:18
58:1260:0361:0462:0062:5663:1763:36
2:161:511:010:560:560:210:19
27Magdalena CIARKOWSKA69:362:574:377:5423:2925:0527:2229:4432:4434:4140:3347:5452:5054:3961:59
Gżycko 15 BZ2:571:403:1715:351:362:172:223:001:575:527:214:561:497:20
64:1465:5667:0068:0168:5269:1769:36
2:151:421:041:010:510:250:19
 
 
 
K 35 + (9)4,3 km20 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(71)2(79)3(69)4(68)5(65)6(64)7(63)8(61)9(59)10(56)11(62)12(67)13(66)14(70)
15(78)16(77)17(76)18(75)19(74)20(100)Meta
 
141Sandra SZOST55:553:365:198:1713:4515:2118:5125:1428:0329:3635:1538:2442:5944:4749:50
Przasnysz 2 ORel3:361:432:585:281:363:306:232:491:335:393:094:351:485:03
51:1852:4353:3954:3455:2355:3855:55
1:281:250:560:550:490:150:17
21Olga STOLARSKA60:083:325:3110:4816:0818:4221:0624:2627:4130:2033:5437:4743:0045:0552:20
Indywidualnie Elbląg3:321:595:175:202:342:243:203:152:393:343:535:132:057:15
54:0855:5056:5458:0559:1359:4260:08
1:481:421:041:111:080:290:26
345Sylwia WRÓBLEWSKA69:334:195:578:5422:3624:1029:5332:0435:2039:2144:2249:0754:3256:1862:44
WP Polska4:191:382:5713:421:345:432:113:164:015:014:455:251:466:26
64:2266:1067:0867:5968:4569:1269:33
1:381:480:580:510:460:270:21
46Monika TYPAŃSKA69:383:185:109:2113:0015:2017:5720:5224:5027:2732:3737:5145:2047:3556:35
Indywidualnie Elbląg3:181:524:113:392:202:372:553:582:375:105:147:292:159:00
59:3362:0263:1764:4165:5169:0369:38
2:582:291:151:241:103:120:35
514Magdalena ORZECHOWSKA72:393:545:499:0012:4315:1319:4522:1534:0737:1345:4948:4555:0457:3865:43
Indywidualnie Elbląg3:541:553:113:432:304:322:3011:523:068:362:566:192:348:05
67:3169:1670:1071:0671:5272:1672:39
1:481:450:540:560:460:240:23
646Marta MAKULEC78:386:3210:5314:3020:0721:4526:4929:5133:5236:2441:3546:5254:2856:3765:37
WP Polska6:324:213:375:371:385:043:024:012:325:115:177:362:099:00
68:3771:0472:1673:4274:5278:0478:38
3:002:271:121:261:103:120:34
 
43Sylwia DZUBIŃSKA-PRZYKAZAnkl8:039:4212:5924:1327:1431:0534:4840:0459:42102:30109:30---------------
Przasnysz 2 ORel8:031:393:1711:143:013:513:435:1619:3842:487:00
------------------------------
37Ewa NIKONOWICZnkl3:355:129:1120:2522:3933:3835:5939:4657:0199:09106:18---------------
Gżycko 15 BZ3:351:373:5911:142:1410:592:213:4717:1542:087:09
------------------------------
39Joanna KALENIKnkl3:005:1418:4029:5132:2036:4940:4145:4865:21108:20115:11---------------
Przasnysz 2 ORel3:002:1413:2611:112:294:293:525:0719:3342:596:51
------------------------------
 
 
 
M 35 + (9)5,6 km27 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(80)2(71)3(54)4(67)5(68)6(65)7(64)8(63)9(61)10(58)11(60)12(59)13(61)14(56)
15(55)16(57)17(61)18(62)19(66)20(69)21(70)22(78)23(77)24(76)25(75)26(73)27(100)Meta
 
12Piotr ŚWIATKOWSKI51:411:453:195:198:2910:0011:2012:5014:1816:1117:3018:4422:1923:5125:47
Woliniusz Elblag1:451:342:003:101:311:201:301:281:531:191:143:351:321:56
28:1529:4832:3134:1038:4341:0644:3846:2648:1949:0649:4950:5751:2351:41
2:281:332:431:394:332:233:321:481:530:470:431:080:260:18
210Jan RAPINCZUK60:282:234:235:419:5511:4213:1915:2217:2119:3820:5722:0325:5227:2431:48
Warszawa Bds UOT2:232:001:184:141:471:372:031:592:171:191:063:491:324:24
35:1136:4740:5642:4546:5449:5853:3954:5856:4957:3458:2259:4760:1460:28
3:231:364:091:494:093:043:411:191:510:450:481:250:270:14
33Roman TYPAŃSKI61:341:523:455:178:3310:1511:4513:0914:4216:2717:3218:3427:4129:5933:28
Indywidualnie Elbląg1:521:531:323:161:421:301:241:331:451:051:029:072:183:29
35:1736:3541:3146:1649:2451:5955:3856:4258:2258:5559:3860:5661:1861:34
1:491:184:564:453:082:353:391:041:400:330:431:180:220:16
444Marcin PRZYŁĘCKI77:313:095:528:0112:3114:5416:4418:5821:1524:1326:2028:2831:2632:3939:44
Przasnysz 2 ORel3:092:432:094:302:231:502:142:172:582:072:082:581:137:05
48:3050:3053:4558:2761:4064:2068:2170:2072:4673:4874:4676:2177:0977:31
8:462:003:154:423:132:404:011:592:261:020:581:350:480:22
517Tomasz REKOWSKI78:572:254:4114:2018:4121:0923:1125:3128:0230:4233:2134:5938:2540:2243:25
WP Polska2:252:169:394:212:282:022:202:312:402:391:383:261:573:03
48:5051:1755:0957:0362:3466:4071:0172:3374:0975:0976:0577:5278:3778:57
5:252:273:521:545:314:064:211:321:361:000:561:470:450:20
640Janusz ŁAZARSKI83:342:043:445:3117:1919:1321:2426:1727:2829:5732:4334:2737:2038:3045:49
Przasnysz 2 ORel2:041:401:4711:481:542:114:531:112:292:461:442:531:107:19
54:3456:3659:3864:2267:3870:2274:2076:1578:4179:4380:5882:3083:1583:34
8:452:023:024:443:162:443:581:552:261:021:151:320:450:19
 
5Jarosław MAZURnkl2:054:397:2110:3512:1614:1715:5817:2919:3320:5822:3024:5726:0228:27
Indywidualnie Elbląg2:052:342:423:141:412:011:411:312:041:251:322:271:052:25
31:0832:4335:1536:3539:3341:3745:0246:1548:0348:4349:26-----50:1150:26
2:411:352:321:202:582:043:251:131:480:400:430:450:15
50:02
*74
34Mirek SOKOŁOWSKInkl2:494:436:0818:5721:3823:2526:0232:3935:2637:4141:3945:4048:0054:51
Braniewo Indywidualny2:491:541:2512:492:411:472:376:372:472:153:584:012:206:51
62:5767:4373:0376:4782:1485:3192:1194:2996:33100:38101:43-----103:18103:41
8:064:465:203:445:273:176:402:182:044:051:051:350:23
102:37
*74
Mariusz TYBURSKInkl2:287:0510:1126:39--------------------------------------------------
Przasnysz 2 ORel2:284:373:0616:28
-----------------------------------------------------------------
 
 
 
M 35 (2)5,6 km27 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(80)2(71)3(54)4(67)5(68)6(65)7(64)8(63)9(61)10(58)11(60)12(59)13(61)14(56)
15(55)16(57)17(61)18(62)19(66)20(69)21(70)22(78)23(77)24(76)25(75)26(73)27(100)Meta
 
149ŁUKASZ NIEDŹWIEDŹ78:201:493:114:508:5012:4214:0815:5118:0020:1527:0829:4533:0234:1036:56
Bartoszyce 20 BZ1:491:221:394:003:521:261:432:092:156:532:373:171:082:46
51:4153:4958:4160:1464:3467:1771:5873:1275:0675:4176:3077:4678:0678:20
14:452:084:521:334:202:434:411:141:540:350:491:160:200:14
 
42Rafał OLESIŃSKInkl2:544:3620:5827:57---------------55:2564:5867:5870:0576:1077:3782:13
Przasnysz 2 ORel2:541:4216:226:5927:289:333:002:076:051:274:36
105:42115:26122:07124:26-----141:53-----------------------------------
23:299:446:412:1917:27
19:08
*79