GP elbląg 1 RUNDA 1sob. 13.10.2018 15:47
Wyniki z międyczasamistworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
K 35 (2)3,2 km17 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(49)2(42)3(47)4(41)5(39)6(38)7(35)8(43)9(40)10(36)11(44)12(46)13(45)14(48)
15(34)16(50)17(100)Meta
 
1Ciarkowska, Magdalena38:182:337:059:5912:4815:0916:5020:4721:1623:1325:2426:5929:3330:4333:45
WP Polska2:334:322:542:492:211:413:570:291:572:111:352:341:103:02
35:3136:3737:5538:18
1:461:061:180:23
 
Mazur, Agatankl12:0338:29-----46:3955:44---------------59:4762:4165:4571:4273:17-----
Indywidualnie Elbląg12:0326:268:109:054:032:543:045:571:35
75:12-----89:0489:3722:0025:5344:0251:45
1:5513:520:33*35*47*43*38
 
 
 
K 35 + (3)3,2 km17 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(49)2(42)3(47)4(41)5(39)6(38)7(35)8(43)9(40)10(36)11(44)12(46)13(45)14(48)
15(34)16(50)17(100)Meta
 
1Liśkiewicz, Anna65:394:228:3012:5616:2422:1827:1035:3436:4140:3343:4247:5352:3554:0959:43
Indywidualnie Elbląg4:224:084:263:285:544:528:241:073:523:094:114:421:345:34
62:2163:5165:1865:3949:38
2:381:301:270:21*45
2Antczak-Więcławek, Joanna70:308:1814:0318:0220:3226:2730:5939:3640:4444:1147:5851:5556:4658:1964:11
Indywidualnie Elbląg8:185:453:592:305:554:328:371:083:273:473:574:511:335:52
66:3968:1069:5970:3053:35
2:281:311:490:31*45
3Typańska, Monika71:1119:5624:1431:4535:2738:1940:3947:2848:1850:3053:0555:3057:3159:0164:19
Indywidualnie Elbląg19:564:187:313:422:522:206:490:502:122:352:252:011:305:18
66:4268:4970:3971:11
2:232:071:500:32
 
 
 
M 35 (3)4,2 km20 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(39)2(38)3(37)4(47)5(43)6(41)7(40)8(36)9(43)10(44)11(42)12(49)13(46)14(48)
15(34)16(33)17(45)18(46)19(50)20(100)Meta
 
1Ciszkowski, Jacek43:457:018:2610:2312:4414:5716:1717:2819:3020:5922:2026:1529:4231:5834:19
WP Polska7:011:251:572:212:131:201:112:021:291:213:553:272:162:21
35:5436:4838:0339:0641:5743:2443:45
1:350:541:151:032:511:270:21
2Spadik, Mateusz51:2410:5012:0615:5618:3521:2822:5824:1226:0327:1728:2931:2335:0237:2640:27
KIDAPS Radostowo10:501:163:502:392:531:301:141:511:141:122:543:392:243:01
41:5042:3445:1746:2849:3351:0051:24
1:230:442:431:113:051:270:24
 
Olbryś, Mateusznkl94:20102:22105:09110:25115:50118:44120:24123:12125:51128:11--------------------
Indywidualnie Elbląg94:208:022:475:165:252:541:402:482:392:20
------------------------------
 
 
 
M 35 + (6)4,2 km20 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(39)2(38)3(37)4(47)5(43)6(41)7(40)8(36)9(43)10(44)11(42)12(49)13(46)14(48)
15(34)16(33)17(45)18(46)19(50)20(100)Meta
 
1Rycerski, Bogdan36:275:266:308:2410:2712:4513:4114:3716:0517:1818:2222:1624:4826:4428:34
WP Polska5:261:041:542:032:180:560:561:281:131:043:542:321:561:50
30:0330:4631:5332:4635:0736:0736:27
1:290:431:070:532:211:000:20
2Światkowski, Piotr36:415:596:458:1410:1612:0713:1714:0515:4217:0517:5821:3424:0225:5727:31
Woliniusz Elbląg5:590:461:292:021:511:100:481:371:230:533:362:281:551:34
29:1229:5231:4532:3135:0936:1736:41
1:410:401:530:462:381:080:24
3Patrejko, Andrzej39:046:397:439:2011:3113:2614:2715:2016:5318:1119:1322:0225:2328:5030:32
WP Polska6:391:041:372:111:551:010:531:331:181:022:493:213:271:42
32:1432:5933:5134:5537:3838:4139:04
1:420:450:521:042:431:030:23
4Mazur, Jarosław41:116:418:199:4711:5013:5115:0016:0517:4118:5920:0124:2626:4930:0832:22
Indywidualnie Elbląg6:411:381:282:032:011:091:051:361:181:024:252:233:192:14
34:4335:3336:3537:2339:5040:4941:11
2:210:501:020:482:270:590:22
5Typański, Roman45:256:187:329:0811:3113:3114:3315:3317:0220:5622:5025:5129:5534:2136:21
WP Polska6:181:141:362:232:001:021:001:293:541:543:014:044:262:00
38:4139:3440:3241:1944:0445:0245:25
2:200:530:580:472:450:580:23
6Kasprzyk, Dariusz52:248:099:2411:2814:1817:1718:3220:0722:1223:4224:5828:2131:3634:2937:06
WP Polska8:091:152:042:502:591:151:352:051:301:163:233:152:532:37
39:1439:5747:0047:5250:4051:5852:24
2:080:437:030:522:481:180:26
 
 
 
Sz PP Dz (1)2,4 km13 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(32)2(42)3(47)4(39)5(41)6(40)7(43)8(44)9(46)10(45)11(34)12(50)13(100)Meta
 
1Typańska, Julia46:475:3410:1414:3519:1022:5126:2633:0936:0038:0240:1042:2244:2346:2346:47
Indywidualnie Elbląg5:344:404:214:353:413:356:432:512:022:082:122:012:000:24
 
 
 
Sz PP Ch (7)2,4 km13 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(32)2(42)3(47)4(39)5(41)6(40)7(43)8(44)9(46)10(45)11(34)12(50)13(100)Meta
 
1Typański, Jakub31:234:188:0612:1415:3918:1419:5222:0123:5125:0926:1627:5229:0031:0031:23
Indywidualnie Elbląg4:183:484:083:252:351:382:091:501:181:071:361:082:000:23
2Ochnik, Michał55:553:077:039:5712:4534:5238:0941:5944:5246:0450:4552:3754:1355:3355:55
ZSTI Pasłęk3:073:562:542:4822:073:173:502:531:124:411:521:361:200:22
 
Wiśniewski, Jannkl------------------------------------------------------------62:0863:05
ZSO nr 2 Elblag62:080:57
Zmyślony, Franciszeknkl------------------------------------------------------------70:0471:06
ZSO nr 2 Elblag70:041:02
Andrzejewski, Maciejnkl------------------------------------------------------------74:0575:03
ZSO nr 2 Elblag74:050:58
Żak, Stanisławnkl---------------126:14----------------------------------------153:23153:25
ZSTI Pasłęk126:1427:090:02
Ochnik, Adamnkl---------------130:17----------------------------------------157:24157:27
ZSTI Pasłęk130:1727:070:03
 
 
 
SP 1 Dz (4)1,5 km7 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(31)2(32)3(35)4(36)5(33)6(34)7(100)Meta
 
1Rostankowska, Nikola28:255:209:1613:2717:3020:5926:4127:5828:25
SP 14 Elbląg5:203:564:114:033:295:421:170:27
2Gburzyńska, Julia30:227:0511:1515:2019:1923:0128:2829:5930:22
SP 14 Elbląg7:054:104:053:593:425:271:310:23
3Bączek, Karolina33:259:1211:4117:2521:2825:0230:3432:3133:25
SP 14 Elbląg9:122:295:444:033:345:321:570:54
4Rekowska, Oliwia35:535:267:2710:0713:1332:2133:2935:2635:53
SP 14 Elbląg5:262:012:403:0619:081:081:570:27
 
 
 
SP 1 Ch (6)1,5 km7 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(31)2(32)3(35)4(36)5(33)6(34)7(100)Meta
 
1Bebel, Kamil25:232:104:108:1511:5815:4320:3824:5925:23
SP 14 Elbląg2:102:004:053:433:454:554:210:24
2Bujak, Oliwier30:388:2010:4014:3818:4622:0627:4629:4430:38
SP 14 Elbląg8:202:203:584:083:205:401:580:54
3Sielski, Jakub32:3710:1712:2116:3420:4423:5829:4231:4532:37
SP 14 Elbląg10:172:044:134:103:145:442:030:52
4Cwaliński, Piotr36:576:288:2911:0514:1533:2934:3436:3136:57
SP 14 Elbląg6:282:012:363:1019:141:051:570:26
5Różalski, Kamil38:244:057:2019:2923:0526:2335:3637:1138:2411:35
SP 15 Elbląg4:053:1512:093:363:189:131:351:13*46
6Chomik, Przemysław40:212:379:2721:3525:0728:2637:3939:1340:21
SP 14 Elbląg2:376:5012:083:323:199:131:341:08
 
 
 
SP 2 Dz (10)2,2 km9 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(49)2(46)3(35)4(47)5(40)6(36)7(34)8(50)9(100)Meta
 
1Szczepanik, Gabriela35:233:259:2412:2215:4226:1328:5731:3333:1434:5735:23
ZSO nr 2 Elblag3:255:592:583:2010:312:442:361:411:430:26
2Strzelecka, Aleksandra39:2410:5913:2916:2319:4030:1532:5835:3237:1638:5639:246:18
ZSO nr 2 Elblag10:592:302:543:1710:352:432:341:441:400:28*32
3Reindl, Katarzyna84:5820:0850:3954:1357:1872:0076:5980:0283:0284:3584:58
GIM 3 Elblag20:0830:313:343:0514:424:593:033:001:330:23
4Zmyślona, Hanna87:1822:3352:3256:2060:5174:1179:0682:2084:4586:4787:18
GIM 3 Elblag22:3329:593:484:3113:204:553:142:252:020:31
5Laszuk, Klaudia95:1330:4760:2664:2266:4682:0387:0190:1192:4794:4295:13
GIM 3 Elblag30:4729:393:562:2415:174:583:102:361:550:31
6Mackiewicz, Agata99:1119:2426:0460:4878:4588:4092:3795:5597:0698:3199:11
GIM 3 Elblag19:246:4034:4417:579:553:573:181:111:250:40
7Gańko, Wiktoria99:1834:5564:2268:1971:1386:0891:0394:1796:4898:4999:18
GIM 3 Elblag34:5529:273:572:5414:554:553:142:312:010:29
8Banach, Joanna105:1525:0832:0667:0586:3594:4398:42101:58103:11104:36105:15
GIM 3 Elblag25:086:5834:5919:308:083:593:161:131:250:39
9Deptuła, Karolina117:5036:1249:5879:0898:38106:48110:44114:02115:23117:14117:50
ZSO nr 2 Elblag36:1213:4629:1019:308:103:563:181:211:510:36
10Sójka, Dominika120:3739:1646:0881:25100:32108:52112:46116:03117:32119:37120:37
GIM 3 Elblag39:166:5235:1719:078:203:543:171:292:051:00
 
 
 
SP 2 Ch (2)2,2 km9 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(49)2(46)3(35)4(47)5(40)6(36)7(34)8(50)9(100)Meta
 
1Banach, Piotr26:381:493:526:1013:0319:5121:4323:4424:4926:1426:38
GIM 8 Elbląg1:492:032:186:536:481:522:011:051:250:24
2Konecki, Adam102:0737:0450:3361:2265:0791:0194:2498:03100:04101:46102:07
ZSO nr 2 Elblag37:0413:2910:493:4525:543:233:392:011:420:21
 
 
 
RODZINNA (8)1,8 km10 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(31)2(32)3(46)4(35)5(36)6(33)7(45)8(34)9(50)10(100)Meta
 
1Borkowski, Bartosz, Marek23:581:433:224:377:3910:0612:2218:3120:0422:0023:3523:58
Indywidualnie Elbląg1:431:391:153:022:272:166:091:331:561:350:23
2Banach, Zuzia i Krzyś25:472:404:565:339:0311:5815:2419:2220:5522:3624:5925:47
Indywidualnie Elbląg2:402:160:373:302:553:263:581:331:412:230:48
3Boduszek, Sebastian,Michał31:173:066:037:4312:0416:0119:4522:2724:4027:4630:5731:17
Indywidualnie Elbląg3:062:571:404:213:573:442:422:133:063:110:20
4Orzechowska, Oliwia,Magda32:232:456:529:1113:2617:0619:4623:5226:1128:3031:2432:23
Indywidualnie Elbląg2:454:072:194:153:402:404:062:192:192:540:59
5Jaworscy, Julia, Tomasz34:143:395:487:0010:4214:1919:2526:1129:0631:3433:3834:14
Indywidualnie Elbląg3:392:091:123:423:375:066:462:552:282:040:36
6Różalska, Kamil, Ola39:314:107:2411:2619:3022:4626:1530:5335:4437:3638:5939:31
Indywidualnie Elbląg4:103:144:028:043:163:294:384:511:521:230:32
7Jurewicz,Weis, Anna, Jakub53:5017:4619:3626:0739:3145:5347:2149:3551:0252:0553:2553:50
Indywidualnie Elbląg17:461:506:3113:246:221:282:141:271:031:200:25
 
Sekulscy, Małgorzatankl5:438:25---------------12:59-----15:2620:1124:1127:12
Indywidualnie Elbląg5:432:424:342:274:454:003:01
 
 
 
OPEN (3)1,0 km5 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(100)Meta
 
1Kowalscy, Monika, Michał11:392:454:416:418:0310:5811:39
Indywidualnie Elbląg2:451:562:001:222:550:41
2Ciarkowska, Maja15:303:477:0410:5212:4514:5915:30
SP 14 Elbląg3:473:173:481:532:140:31
3Namiel, Wioleta33:134:056:4525:1427:3332:0733:13
Indywidualnie Elbląg4:052:4018:292:194:341:06