Mistrzostwa WP 2018 Pr Kopiaczw. 04.10.2018 19:59
Wynikistworzony przez OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Seniorska (8)
L.p.NrStartowyZespółCzas
Imię i nazwiskoUr.Czas
 
1211 LDKPanc ŻAGAŃ141:36
Dariusz KWAPIŃSKI38:31
Mariusz JAROS38:12
Michał KALATA33:13
Mikołaj DUTKOWSKI31:40
 
23WSzW WARSZAWA167:59
Maciej BZDAWSKI36:43
Sławomir KURZAWIŃSKI61:04
Marek KOCIUBA38:52
Maciej NOWAK31:20
 
37IWSZ BYDGOSZCZ168:07
Przemysław PROKOPIUK38:42
Jakub SZCZYGIELSKI40:59
Piotr WDOWCZYK56:10
Maciej JASIŃSKI32:16
 
4616 DZ BIAŁOBRZEGI170:17
Edward KOŻYCZKOWSKI38:04
Paweł MAZUREK57:49
Konrad PIETRZAK39:07
Łukasz NESTOROWICZ35:17
 
5912 DZ SZCZAECIN170:21
Kamil GUZAL43:42
Sławomir KOBIEROWSKI46:53
Piotr ZAMIARA47:12
Grzegorz SKOCELAS32:34
 
64SP DĘBLIN198:10
Wojciech KACZMAREK43:21
Dariusz KONARCZAK39:09
Marcin POCIASK78:37
Paweł TARASIUK37:03
 
 
71MW GDYNIA254:44
Dawid RÓŻAŃSKI77:34
Piotr SZWED91:42
Tomasz WYSZYŃSKI49:57
Kamil WŁODARCZYK35:31
 
85WOT WARSZAWA301:55
Krzysztof PONETA48:42
Michał GULAJEW68:53
Damian BRZĘK133:57
Andrzej PATREJKO50:23
 
 
 
 
Weterańska (9)
L.p.NrStartowyZespółCzas
Imię i nazwiskoUr.Czas
 
12211 LDKPanc ŻAGAŃ150:15
Marcin CISZEK43:49
Mariusz PLESIŃSKI33:14
Paweł GOLNOWSKI34:25
Rafał WALICKI38:47
 
22616 DZ BIAŁOBRZEGI170:06
Bogdan RYCERSKI38:50
Władysław ŚWIDERSKI52:07
Jerzy BEDNARCZUK43:22
Krzysztof BANACH35:47
 
324SP DĘBLIN184:44
Tomasz GRZĘDA44:18
Jarosław SASS59:06
Marcin SŁAWISKI47:26
Remigiusz NOWAK33:54
 
427IWSZ BYDGOSZCZ197:36
Radosław BALMOWSKI43:23
Roman OLESIAK57:27
Marcin GRYDZIUSZKO49:24
Zbigniew KLAWCZYŃSKI47:22
 
525WOT WARSZAWA198:16
Michał PARZEWSKI40:00
Michał WRZESIŃSKI54:46
Dominik PIEPRZOWSKI46:48
Piotr DOBROWOLSKI56:42
 
62912 DZ SZCZAECIN199:18
Jacek WĄSICKI43:26
Kamil NAGÓREK49:40
Rafał WÓJCIK54:27
Krzysztof MOL51:45
 
721MW GDYNIA274:01
Daniel KOZŁOWSKI84:17
Szymon KEMPA60:19
Jacek NOWAK31:56
Ryszard KRZEWIŃSKI97:29
 
 
828IC MON WARSZAWA269:45
Marek KURYJ48:10
Jarosław FIEDUCIK78:34
Mariusz RYKOWSKI85:59
Bogdan LECH57:02
 
 
23WSzW WARSZAWAnkl
Jacek KIJEWSKI65:46
Piotr KORDELAnkl
Konrad SYGOCKInkl
N.N.
 
 
 
 
Kobieca (8)
L.p.NrStartowyZespółCzas
Imię i nazwiskoUr.Czas
 
14616 DZ BIAŁOBRZEGI158:57
Magdalena CIARKOWSKA43:23
Ewa NIKONOWICZ61:25
Dagmara DOMINIAK28:33
Iwona WICHA25:36
 
24912 DZ SZCZAECIN159:56
Aneta STANISZEWSKA44:06
Monika GNIADEK48:28
Katarzyna DURZYŃSKA40:32
Marlena BORYCHOWSKA26:50
 
344SP DĘBLIN200:53
Agnieszka BUNDZ52:45
Agnieszka KLUCEWICZ48:19
Katarzyna JĘDROWSKA46:46
Agnieszka MAREK53:03
 
44211 LDKPanc ŻAGAŃ205:39
Karolina BILAWA82:30
Emilia BUDNA44:15
Anna Maria WŁODARCZYK-SZYMAŃSKA39:18
Justyna PANASZEK39:36
 
 
547IWSZ BYDGOSZCZ262:38
Agnieszka MARGOL-SZUWARA54:30
Anna HUTNIK96:41
Marzena RYCERSKA54:59
Daria SZCZĘSNA56:28
 
 
41MW GDYNIAnkl
Aleksandra WASIELEWSKAnkl
Joanna DAGIL60:12
Renata ANTONOWICZ50:58
N.N.
 
45WOT WARSZAWAnkl
Andżelika GAŁĄZKAnkl
Izabela GRODZICKA
Maria MAJ
Jolanta PIETRASZ
 
43WSzW WARSZAWAnkl
Alicja TURCZYŃSKA48:51
Małgorzata KOPYTKO64:55
Anna SEKRETA49:51
N.N.nkl