Mistrzostwa WP 2018 E 2śr. 03.10.2018 16:59
Wynikistworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
M 21 (28)6,3 km 260 m28 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataNr PZOS
1Mikołaj DUTKOWSKI11 DKPanc ŻAGAŃ40:590:00
2Michał KALATA11 DKPanc ŻAGAŃ43:20+2:21
3Maciej JASIŃSKIIWSZ BYDGOSZCZ46:43+5:44
4Michał NOWAKWSzW WARSZAWA47:11+6:12
5Kamil WŁODARCZYKMW Gdynia47:39+6:40
6Dariusz KONARCZAKSP DĘBLIN48:39+7:40
7Dariusz SOKALSKIPK PK48:49+7:50
8Paweł TARASIUKSP DĘBLIN49:52+8:53
9Mariusz JAROS11 DKPanc ŻAGAŃ53:34+12:35
10Grzegorz SKOCELAS12 DZ SZCZECIN57:07+16:08
11Kamil GUZAL12 DZ SZCZECIN57:24+16:25
12Łukasz NESTOROWICZ16 DZ BIAŁOBRZEGI57:48+16:49
13Przemysław PROKOPIUKIWSZ BYDGOSZCZ59:33+18:34
14Konrad PIETRZAK16 DZ BIAŁOBRZEGI60:27+19:28
15Jakub SZCZYGIELSKIIWSZ BYDGOSZCZ63:52+22:53
16Wojciech KACZMAREKSP DĘBLIN65:03+24:04
17Rafał POCIERZNICKI12 DZ SZCZECIN66:44+25:45
18Łukasz JĘDROCHAIC MON WARSZAWA72:37+31:38
19Jakub OSSOWSKIPK PK74:36+33:37
20Krzysztof SOBIEGRAJPK PK77:11+36:12
21Sławomir KURZAWIŃSKIWSzW WARSZAWA87:58+46:59
22Tomasz WYSZYŃSKIMW Gdynia98:47+57:48
23Michał GULAJEWWOT WARSZAWA104:33+63:34
24Damian BRZĘKWOT WARSZAWA139:12+98:13
 
Edward KOŻYCZKOWSKI16 DZ BIAŁOBRZEGInkl
Dawid RÓŻAŃSKIMW Gdyniankl
Mateusz TADEJEWSKIWSzW WARSZAWAnkl
Łukasz SUSZKOWOT WARSZAWAnkl
 
 
 
M 35 (23)6,0 km 245 m25 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataNr PZOS
1Paweł GOLINOWSKI11 DKPanc ŻAGAŃ45:550:00
2Maciej BZDAWSKIWSzW WARSZAWA49:04+3:09
3Dariusz KWAPIŃSKI11 DKPanc ŻAGAŃ52:22+6:27
4Piotr ZAMIARA12 DZ SZCZECIN57:46+11:51
5Marek KOCIUBAWSzW WARSZAWA58:18+12:23
6Jerzy BEDNARCZUK16 DZ BIAŁOBRZEGI60:24+14:29
7Paweł MAZUREK16 DZ BIAŁOBRZEGI61:22+15:27
8Kamil NAGÓREK12 DZ SZCZECIN63:06+17:11
9Piotr FROMIWSZ BYDGOSZCZ63:44+17:49
10Marcin POCIASKSP DĘBLIN67:12+21:17
11Michał PARZEWSKIWOT WARSZAWA68:09+22:14
12Andrzej PATREJKOWOT WARSZAWA68:10+22:15
13Grzegorz STĘŻYCKI11 DKPanc ŻAGAŃ73:12+27:17
14Sławomir KOBIEROWSKI12 DZ SZCZECIN80:32+34:37
15Tomasz SZOPIŃSKISP DĘBLIN81:21+35:26
16Piotr WDOWCZYKIWSZ BYDGOSZCZ83:44+37:49
17Stanisław STEFANOWICZ16 DZ BIAŁOBRZEGI85:19+39:24
18Krzysztof PONETAWOT WARSZAWA90:54+44:59
19Piotr SZWECMW Gdynia96:07+50:12
20Przemysław SERAFINSP DĘBLIN98:08+52:13
21Daniel KOZŁOWSKIMW Gdynia106:03+60:08
22Rafał TUROWSKIMW Gdynia124:01+78:06
 
Krzysztof MRÓZIWSZ BYDGOSZCZnkl
 
 
 
M 40 (22)5,8 km 240 m24 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataNr PZOS
1Jacek NOWAKMW Gdynia44:050:00
2Rafał WALICKI11 DKPanc ŻAGAŃ47:08+3:03
3Krzysztof BANACH16 DZ BIAŁOBRZEGI50:26+6:21
4Marcin CISZEK11 DKPanc ŻAGAŃ55:09+11:04
5Marek KURYJIC MON WARSZAWA57:06+13:01
6Krzysztof MOL12 DZ SZCZECIN58:53+14:48
7Marcin GRYDZIUSZKOIWSZ BYDGOSZCZ62:04+17:59
8Radosław BALMOWSKIIWSZ BYDGOSZCZ62:31+18:26
9Tomasz GRZĘDASP DĘBLIN67:23+23:18
10Władysław ŚWIDERSKI16 DZ BIAŁOBRZEGI69:10+25:05
11Dominik PIEPRZOWSKIWOT WARSZAWA72:35+28:30
12Jarosław SASSSP DĘBLIN74:37+30:32
13Szepan KOGUTPK PK81:00+36:55
14Dariusz RZOSIŃSKIPK PK84:38+40:33
15Artur PELO12 DZ SZCZECIN86:54+42:49
16Szymon KEMPAMW Gdynia113:17+69:12
17Henryk WSOLAKWOT WARSZAWA128:23+84:18
 
Robert MAKUŁAPK PKnkl
Arkadiusz GBURPK PKnkl
Piotr KORDELAWSzW WARSZAWAnkl
Konrad SYGOCKIWSzW WARSZAWAnkl
Mariusz SITNICKIPK PKnkl
 
 
 
M 45 (21)5,7 km 220 m24 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataNr PZOS
1Remigiusz NOWAKSP DĘBLIN42:540:00
2Mariusz PLESIŃSKI11 DKPanc ŻAGAŃ47:13+4:19
3Bogdan RYCERSKI16 DZ BIAŁOBRZEGI52:36+9:42
4Rafał WÓJCIK12 DZ SZCZECIN56:48+13:54
5Bogdan LECHIC MON WARSZAWA61:33+18:39
6Piotr DOBROWOLSKIWOT WARSZAWA62:03+19:09
7Mirosław TARNOWSKIPK PK64:57+22:03
8Zbigniew KLAWCZYŃSKIIWSZ BYDGOSZCZ65:08+22:14
9Marcin SŁAWIŃSKISP DĘBLIN66:19+23:25
10Jacek WĄSICKI12 DZ SZCZECIN66:23+23:29
11Krzysztof WRZESIŃSKIWOT WARSZAWA68:58+26:04
12Dariusz JACHNAPK PK69:05+26:11
13Romuald WYSOCKI11 DKPanc ŻAGAŃ70:17+27:23
14Tomasz REKOWSKIPK PK79:35+36:41
15Jacek KIJEWSKIWSzW WARSZAWA82:21+39:27
16Roman OLESIAKIWSZ BYDGOSZCZ86:29+43:35
17Jarosław FIEDUCIKIC MON WARSZAWA86:37+43:43
18Mariusz RYKOWSKIPK PK93:06+50:12
19Tomasz ZAWISZAMW Gdynia106:18+63:24
20Ryszard KRZEWIŃSKIMW Gdynia117:47+74:53
 
Roman TYPAŃSKI16 DZ BIAŁOBRZEGInkl
 
 
 
K 21 (22)5,0 km 240 m20 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataNr PZOS
1Iwona WICHA16 DZ BIAŁOBRZEGI41:490:00
2Marlena BORYCHOWSKA12 DZ SZCZECIN51:43+9:54
3Katarzyna DURZYŃSKA12 DZ SZCZECIN58:14+16:25
4Justyna PANASZEK11 DKPanc ŻAGAŃ61:24+19:35
5Emilia BUDNA11 DKPanc ŻAGAŃ63:19+21:30
6Joanna KLUNDERPK PK64:28+22:39
7Magdalena CIARKOWSKA16 DZ BIAŁOBRZEGI66:37+24:48
8Anna SEKRETAWSzW WARSZAWA67:20+25:31
9Karolina BILAWA11 DKPanc ŻAGAŃ69:32+27:43
10Katarzyna JĘDROWSKASP DĘBLIN75:08+33:19
11Aneta STANISZEWSKA12 DZ SZCZECIN76:54+35:05
12Alicja TURCZYŃSKAWSzW WARSZAWA78:40+36:51
13Agnieszka BUNDZSP DĘBLIN81:39+39:50
14Renata ANTONOWICZMW Gdynia89:10+47:21
15Anna HUTNIKIWSZ BYDGOSZCZ93:49+52:00
16Agnieszka KLUCEWICZSP DĘBLIN99:48+57:59
17Izabela GRODZICKAWOT WARSZAWA102:45+60:56
18Daria SZCZĘSNAIWSZ BYDGOSZCZ107:29+65:40
19Jolanta PIETRASZWOT WARSZAWA125:28+83:39
20Mariola CIEŚLAIWSZ BYDGOSZCZ143:42+101:53
21Angelika GAŁĄZKAWOT WARSZAWA152:28+110:39
 
Dagmara DOMINIAK16 DZ BIAŁOBRZEGInkl
 
 
 
K 35 (17)4,4 km 180 m17 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataNr PZOS
1Anna WŁODARCZYK-SZYMAŃSKA11 DKPanc ŻAGAŃ57:040:00
2Agnieszka MAREKSP DĘBLIN57:54+0:50
3Aneta BAŃSKA-BODZIONA11 DKPanc ŻAGAŃ65:35+8:31
4Monika GNIADEK12 DZ SZCZECIN67:55+10:51
5EWA NIKONOWICZ16 DZ BIAŁOBRZEGI68:45+11:41
6Elżbieta GOLINOWSKA12 DZ SZCZECIN80:42+23:38
7Natalia DZIKA16 DZ BIAŁOBRZEGI80:43+23:39
8Marzena RYCERSKAIWSZ BYDGOSZCZ92:04+35:00
9Dominika TRESZCZOTKOIC MON WARSZAWA93:16+36:12
10Monika GÓRNIAKPK PK94:04+37:00
11Joanna DAGILMW Gdynia95:46+38:42
12Małgorzata KOPYTKOWSzW WARSZAWA112:20+55:16
13Maria MAJWOT WARSZAWA116:48+59:44
 
Agnieszka SZUWARA-MARGOLIWSZ BYDGOSZCZnkl
Aneta GODLEWSKA-SIENKIEWICZWOT WARSZAWAnkl
Anna DYSKASP DĘBLINnkl
Aleksandra WASIELEWSKAMW Gdyniankl