Mistrzostwa WP 2018 E 1wt. 02.10.2018 14:55
Wynikistworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
M 21 (28)2,7 km25 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataNr PZOS
1Mikołaj DUTKOWSKI11 DKPanc ŻAGAŃ15:290:00
2Maciej JASIŃSKIIWSZ BYDGOSZCZ16:13+0:44
3Kamil WŁODARCZYKMW Gdynia16:35+1:06
4Grzegorz SKOCELAS12 DZ SZCZECIN17:08+1:39
4Michał KALATA11 DKPanc ŻAGAŃ17:08+1:39
6Paweł TARASIUKSP DĘBLIN17:33+2:04
7Dariusz KONARCZAKSP DĘBLIN17:48+2:19
8Dariusz SOKALSKIPK PK18:07+2:38
9Konrad PIETRZAK16 DZ BIAŁOBRZEGI18:29+3:00
10Mateusz TADEJEWSKIWSzW WARSZAWA18:44+3:15
11Wojciech KACZMAREKSP DĘBLIN18:53+3:24
12Przemysław PROKOPIUKIWSZ BYDGOSZCZ19:32+4:03
13Jakub OSSOWSKIPK PK20:06+4:37
14Sławomir KURZAWIŃSKIWSzW WARSZAWA20:35+5:06
15Mariusz JAROS11 DKPanc ŻAGAŃ20:36+5:07
16Rafał POCIERZNICKI12 DZ SZCZECIN20:50+5:21
17Kamil GUZAL12 DZ SZCZECIN21:02+5:33
18Dawid RÓŻAŃSKIMW Gdynia21:07+5:38
19Łukasz JĘDROCHAIC MON WARSZAWA21:26+5:57
20Jakub SZCZYGIELSKIIWSZ BYDGOSZCZ21:43+6:14
21Tomasz WYSZYŃSKIMW Gdynia22:09+6:40
22Michał GULAJEWWOT WARSZAWA24:22+8:53
23Krzysztof SOBIEGRAJPK PK24:50+9:21
24Damian BRZĘKWOT WARSZAWA29:52+14:23
25Łukasz SUSZKOWOT WARSZAWA40:59+25:30
 
Michał NOWAKWSzW WARSZAWAnkl
Edward KOŻYCZKOWSKI16 DZ BIAŁOBRZEGInkl
Łukasz NESTOROWICZ16 DZ BIAŁOBRZEGInkl
 
 
 
M 35 (23)2,5 km24 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataNr PZOS
1Marek KOCIUBAWSzW WARSZAWA16:060:00
2Kamil NAGÓREK12 DZ SZCZECIN17:25+1:19
3Dariusz KWAPIŃSKI11 DKPanc ŻAGAŃ18:02+1:56
4Sławomir KOBIEROWSKI12 DZ SZCZECIN18:14+2:08
5Maciej BZDAWSKIWSzW WARSZAWA18:35+2:29
6Michał PARZEWSKIWOT WARSZAWA18:53+2:47
7Paweł MAZUREK16 DZ BIAŁOBRZEGI18:56+2:50
8Krzysztof PONETAWOT WARSZAWA19:42+3:36
9Piotr ZAMIARA12 DZ SZCZECIN19:46+3:40
10Jerzy BEDNARCZUK16 DZ BIAŁOBRZEGI19:51+3:45
11Piotr WDOWCZYKIWSZ BYDGOSZCZ20:25+4:19
12Marcin POCIASKSP DĘBLIN20:40+4:34
13Andrzej PATREJKOWOT WARSZAWA20:43+4:37
14Stanisław STEFANOWICZ16 DZ BIAŁOBRZEGI21:11+5:05
15Krzysztof MRÓZIWSZ BYDGOSZCZ21:21+5:15
16Grzegorz STĘŻYCKI11 DKPanc ŻAGAŃ23:05+6:59
17Daniel KOZŁOWSKIMW Gdynia23:19+7:13
18Tomasz SZOPIŃSKISP DĘBLIN24:52+8:46
19Piotr SZWECMW Gdynia28:24+12:18
20Rafał TUROWSKIMW Gdynia38:46+22:40
 
Paweł GOLINOWSKI11 DKPanc ŻAGAŃnkl
Piotr FROMIWSZ BYDGOSZCZnkl
Przemysław SERAFINSP DĘBLINnkl
 
 
 
M 40 (20)2,4 km23 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataNr PZOS
1Rafał WALICKI11 DKPanc ŻAGAŃ16:080:00
2Jacek NOWAKMW Gdynia16:13+0:05
3Marek KURYJIC MON WARSZAWA16:52+0:44
4Krzysztof BANACH16 DZ BIAŁOBRZEGI17:23+1:15
5Marcin CISZEK11 DKPanc ŻAGAŃ18:14+2:06
5Artur PELO12 DZ SZCZECIN18:14+2:06
7Krzysztof MOL12 DZ SZCZECIN18:58+2:50
8Tomasz GRZĘDASP DĘBLIN19:40+3:32
9Władysław ŚWIDERSKI16 DZ BIAŁOBRZEGI22:33+6:25
10Dominik PIEPRZOWSKIWOT WARSZAWA23:03+6:55
11Radosław BALMOWSKIIWSZ BYDGOSZCZ23:32+7:24
12Dariusz RZOSIŃSKIPK PK26:15+10:07
13Konrad SYGOCKIWSzW WARSZAWA47:05+30:57
14Piotr KORDELAWSzW WARSZAWA51:06+34:58
 
Marcin GRYDZIUSZKOIWSZ BYDGOSZCZnkl
Mariusz SITNICKIPK PKnkl
Jarosław SASSSP DĘBLINnkl
Henryk WSOLAKWOT WARSZAWAnkl
Szymon KEMPAMW Gdyniankl
Arkadiusz GBURPK PKnkl
 
 
 
M 45 (23)2,1 km21 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataNr PZOS
1Mariusz PLESIŃSKI11 DKPanc ŻAGAŃ13:490:00
2Bogdan RYCERSKI16 DZ BIAŁOBRZEGI15:46+1:57
3Remigiusz NOWAKSP DĘBLIN16:06+2:17
4Piotr DOBROWOLSKIWOT WARSZAWA17:51+4:02
5Jacek WĄSICKI12 DZ SZCZECIN18:18+4:29
6Romuald WYSOCKI11 DKPanc ŻAGAŃ18:38+4:49
7Rafał WÓJCIK12 DZ SZCZECIN18:45+4:56
8Bogdan LECHIC MON WARSZAWA18:51+5:02
9Zbigniew KLAWCZYŃSKIIWSZ BYDGOSZCZ19:14+5:25
10Tomasz KOCZKOPK PK20:10+6:21
11Roman TYPAŃSKI16 DZ BIAŁOBRZEGI20:23+6:34
12Jacek KIJEWSKIWSzW WARSZAWA20:25+6:36
13Łukasz KARPIŃSKIPK PK20:26+6:37
14Krzysztof WRZESIŃSKIWOT WARSZAWA20:52+7:03
15Tomasz REKOWSKIPK PK21:40+7:51
16Marcin SŁAWIŃSKISP DĘBLIN21:44+7:55
17Mirosław TARNOWSKIPK PK22:26+8:37
18Dariusz JACHNAPK PK22:47+8:58
19Roman OLESIAKIWSZ BYDGOSZCZ23:19+9:30
20Mariusz RYKOWSKIPK PK25:12+11:23
21Ryszard KRZEWIŃSKIMW Gdynia25:58+12:09
22Jarosław FIEDUCIKIC MON WARSZAWA26:17+12:28
23Tomasz ZAWISZAMW Gdynia29:53+16:04
 
 
 
K 21 (22)2,6 km22 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataNr PZOS
1Iwona WICHA16 DZ BIAŁOBRZEGI16:190:00
2Marlena BORYCHOWSKA12 DZ SZCZECIN17:18+0:59
3Dagmara DOMINIAK16 DZ BIAŁOBRZEGI18:41+2:22
4Katarzyna DURZYŃSKA12 DZ SZCZECIN20:30+4:11
5Joanna KLUNDERPK PK21:10+4:51
6Karolina BILAWA11 DKPanc ŻAGAŃ21:17+4:58
7Justyna PANASZEK11 DKPanc ŻAGAŃ21:31+5:12
8Agnieszka BUNDZSP DĘBLIN22:03+5:44
9Magdalena CIARKOWSKA16 DZ BIAŁOBRZEGI22:40+6:21
10Emilia BUDNA11 DKPanc ŻAGAŃ23:14+6:55
11Katarzyna JĘDROWSKASP DĘBLIN23:58+7:39
12Jolanta PIETRASZWOT WARSZAWA24:10+7:51
13Anna SEKRETAWSzW WARSZAWA24:59+8:40
14Renata ANTONOWICZMW Gdynia26:18+9:59
15Aneta STANISZEWSKA12 DZ SZCZECIN26:45+10:26
16Alicja TURCZYŃSKAWSzW WARSZAWA27:43+11:24
17Angelika GAŁĄZKAWOT WARSZAWA27:50+11:31
18Mariola CIEŚLAIWSZ BYDGOSZCZ28:28+12:09
19Izabela GRODZICKAWOT WARSZAWA28:42+12:23
20Daria SZCZĘSNAIWSZ BYDGOSZCZ29:04+12:45
21Agnieszka KLUCEWICZSP DĘBLIN30:27+14:08
22Anna HUTNIKIWSZ BYDGOSZCZ37:18+20:59
 
 
 
K 35 (17)1,9 km20 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubCzasStrataNr PZOS
1Anna WŁODARCZYK-SZYMAŃSKA11 DKPanc ŻAGAŃ15:430:00
2Natalia DZIKA16 DZ BIAŁOBRZEGI15:57+0:14
3Monika GNIADEK12 DZ SZCZECIN16:36+0:53
4EWA NIKONOWICZ16 DZ BIAŁOBRZEGI17:00+1:17
5Agnieszka MAREKSP DĘBLIN17:40+1:57
6Małgorzata KOPYTKOWSzW WARSZAWA18:58+3:15
7Maria MAJWOT WARSZAWA20:06+4:23
8Dominika TRESZCZOTKOIC MON WARSZAWA20:47+5:04
9Aneta BAŃSKA-BODZIONA11 DKPanc ŻAGAŃ22:52+7:09
10Annna DYKSASP DĘBLIN24:02+8:19
11Marzena RYCERSKAIWSZ BYDGOSZCZ24:05+8:22
12Monika GÓRNIAKPK PK24:15+8:32
13Agnieszka SZUWARA-MARGOLIWSZ BYDGOSZCZ26:26+10:43
14Elżbieta GOLINOWSKA12 DZ SZCZECIN26:49+11:06
15Joanna DAGILMW Gdynia31:13+15:30
16Aneta GODLEWSKA-SIENKIEWICZWOT WARSZAWA38:22+22:39
17Aleksandra WASILEWSKAMW Gdynia44:40+28:57