kopia 1845pon. 24.09.2018 18:32
Wyniki z międyczasami - Etap 2stworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
K 10 N (2)2,3 km8 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(37)7(36)8(100)Meta
 
1Łucja Łysoń27:522:534:538:4913:0818:3623:2225:3627:2327:52
UKS Siódemka Rumia2:532:003:564:195:284:462:141:470:29
2105Antonina Lewandowska44:594:348:5519:0127:4633:4338:4641:4144:3144:59
UKS Siódemka Rumia4:344:2110:068:455:575:032:552:500:28
 
 
 
K 10 (5)2,3 km8 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(37)7(36)8(100)Meta
 
1101Małgorzata Porzycz18:471:352:455:017:3212:4015:4016:5118:2318:47
UKS Siódemka Rumia1:351:102:162:315:083:001:111:320:24
2125Małgorzata Ciećwierz23:531:593:316:238:5417:2520:3222:0623:2923:53
Azymut 45 Gdynia1:591:322:522:318:313:071:341:230:24
388Marta Bielecka25:064:537:1110:0913:2718:5021:4823:0724:3825:06
UKS Siódemka Rumia4:532:182:583:185:232:581:191:310:28
4156Katarzyna Szafarewicz37:093:425:378:1811:1825:4532:1534:5036:4237:09
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn3:421:552:413:0014:276:302:351:520:27
 
Łucja Łysońabs3:224:447:3010:2315:2518:3919:4921:17
UKS Siódemka Rumia3:221:222:462:535:023:141:101:28
 
 
 
K 12 (5)2,4 km9 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(31)2(38)3(37)4(39)5(41)6(40)7(42)8(36)9(100)Meta
 
1122Anna Nowak17:501:353:175:499:2911:2414:3916:0016:4317:2917:50
Azymut 45 Gdynia1:351:422:323:401:553:151:210:430:460:21
2123Patrycja Ukleja19:031:373:295:089:3812:0815:2816:5117:3718:4219:03
Azymut 45 Gdynia1:371:521:394:302:303:201:230:461:050:21
3126Weronika Ciećwierz22:061:303:285:429:4112:0417:5619:2020:0321:4422:06
Azymut 45 Gdynia1:301:582:143:592:235:521:240:431:410:22
4164Diana Wejtko25:592:076:308:3912:4515:1521:3522:5723:3425:3425:59
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn2:074:232:094:062:306:201:220:372:000:25
596Martyna Trzebiatowska50:324:338:2911:5925:4429:2336:5447:0447:5150:0650:32
UKS Siódemka Rumia4:333:563:3013:453:397:3110:100:472:150:26
 
 
 
K 14 (5)3,2 km12 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(40)2(47)3(35)4(39)5(41)6(48)7(53)8(52)9(57)10(60)11(61)12(100)Meta
 
1168Alicja Kędzior28:543:045:046:337:339:2611:5715:5618:4822:5525:4826:4828:3228:54
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn3:042:001:291:001:532:313:592:524:072:531:001:440:22
2154Iga Muller30:342:444:355:496:528:4211:0614:3617:3721:0526:2028:0130:0030:34
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn2:441:511:141:031:502:243:303:013:285:151:411:590:34
3157Katarzyna Cepurdej34:493:165:497:068:1210:2013:4017:5421:0327:0731:4632:5034:2834:49
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn3:162:331:171:062:083:204:143:096:044:391:041:380:21
4167Hanna Perfikowsk34:503:055:536:577:5610:0312:4116:1919:3027:0331:4033:0734:2734:50
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn3:052:481:040:592:072:383:383:117:334:371:271:200:23
5103Agata Pupiec38:074:539:0610:0411:1913:2716:4421:0324:0730:1434:5135:5937:4238:07
UKS Siódemka Rumia4:534:130:581:152:083:174:193:046:074:371:081:430:25
 
 
 
K 16 (7)3,7 km14 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(35)2(47)3(41)4(67)5(66)6(63)7(53)8(52)9(57)10(59)11(60)12(61)13(50)14(100)
Meta
 
197Zuzanna Moskal38:435:096:129:0510:5216:0119:3720:5224:2728:1732:0933:5935:1037:4638:21
UKS Siódemka Rumia5:091:032:531:475:093:361:153:353:503:521:501:112:360:35
38:43
0:22
2124Anna Pesta43:375:437:0011:0113:4520:5524:3826:0729:1333:1236:3138:5040:1042:3643:15
Azymut 45 Gdynia5:431:174:012:447:103:431:293:063:593:192:191:202:260:39
43:37
0:22
3159Natalia Pudlis44:195:366:5610:3312:4116:2620:0421:3024:3128:0933:3636:5638:2943:2043:57
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn5:361:203:372:083:453:381:263:013:385:273:201:334:510:37
44:19
0:22
4162Nina Cepurdej47:336:237:5711:0813:2616:5221:1322:4726:0129:4940:5143:0244:1746:3447:11
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn6:231:343:112:183:264:211:343:143:4811:022:111:152:170:37
47:33
0:22
554Julia Gniewkowska53:346:158:4512:0014:5918:3822:5124:3328:0533:1437:3649:0650:2052:3253:10
Włóczykij Osiek Osiek6:152:303:152:593:394:131:423:325:094:2211:301:142:120:38
53:34
0:24
6Marta Żurek54:345:187:009:3611:4515:2819:0320:4929:4832:5039:5342:3845:2653:2954:09
UKS Siódemka Rumia5:181:422:362:093:433:351:468:593:027:032:452:488:030:40
54:34
0:25
7Julia Kozel82:5210:3914:4420:3625:4332:5439:0842:5049:1656:5968:0275:3177:4881:5082:25
PKO Harpagan Polska10:394:055:525:077:116:143:426:267:4311:037:292:174:020:35
82:52
0:27
 
 
 
K 18 (1)6,0 km19 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(44)2(46)3(39)4(47)5(67)6(66)7(53)8(51)9(50)10(59)11(57)12(58)13(49)14(52)
15(55)16(56)17(64)18(48)19(100)Meta
 
195Zofia Melzer96:281:578:3217:0120:0025:1529:5634:4637:5045:2350:3955:3557:4862:0771:00
UKS Siódemka Rumia1:576:358:292:595:154:414:503:047:335:164:562:134:198:53
73:5476:5487:1089:4996:0196:28
2:543:0010:162:396:120:27
 
 
 
K 21 (8)6,6 km21 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(46)2(35)3(51)4(59)5(57)6(58)7(49)8(52)9(55)10(56)11(54)12(63)13(66)14(65)
15(43)16(67)17(41)18(48)19(64)20(50)21(100)Meta
 
1Maria Deptulska73:323:005:5914:4621:3425:3627:1329:3033:0834:5836:4539:3241:1747:5350:36
Indywidualny Gdańsk3:002:598:476:484:021:372:173:381:501:472:471:456:362:43
53:3657:0560:0562:4564:3972:3373:0873:32
3:003:293:002:401:547:540:350:24
2natalia Dawidowska74:084:168:5417:3025:2829:0630:4033:0037:1838:5141:0544:5346:5550:4553:56
UKS Siódemka Rumia4:164:388:367:583:381:342:204:181:332:143:482:023:503:11
57:5960:2763:0265:2867:2773:1573:4774:08
4:032:282:352:261:595:480:320:21
342Małgorzata Bączek74:102:576:5515:5323:5727:0328:4732:0235:5037:2339:3643:5945:4849:2253:10
UKS Technik Ruciane Nida2:573:588:588:043:061:443:153:481:332:134:231:493:343:48
56:4059:1161:4464:2566:1473:1773:5074:10
3:302:312:332:411:497:030:330:20
4Magdalena Ciarkowska83:477:0511:0222:0130:2734:4436:1438:3342:4844:2746:2850:4252:4456:4860:49
JW4808 Gołdap7:053:5710:598:264:171:302:194:151:392:014:142:024:044:01
64:3467:3770:2873:0775:2182:4983:2283:47
3:453:032:512:392:147:280:330:25
5Justyna Panaszek84:593:096:4114:4223:5731:3633:1135:3239:3041:3847:3251:3757:5061:1264:28
10BKPanc Świętoszów3:093:328:019:157:391:352:213:582:085:544:056:133:223:16
67:4970:4673:1375:4678:1184:0584:3584:59
3:212:572:272:332:255:540:300:24
6Joanna Klunder88:0211:4214:5020:4128:2932:2433:5436:5347:3349:0251:0354:3460:4664:1767:24
Indywidualny Elbląg11:423:085:517:483:551:302:5910:401:292:013:316:123:313:07
70:4873:3776:1178:4381:0887:0887:3788:02
3:242:492:342:322:256:000:290:25
7Anna Korczyc96:2913:1118:3925:2536:2141:0342:1744:3848:5950:3152:3156:4558:4162:5066:59
10BKPanc Świętoszów13:115:286:4610:564:421:142:214:211:322:004:141:564:094:09
70:4374:1377:1681:3283:5894:4796:0996:29
3:443:303:034:162:2610:491:220:20
8102Dominika Bąkowska124:4010:1315:4027:4042:0347:4450:3353:4459:4162:0165:5170:3473:5579:4789:19
PKO Harpagan Polska10:135:2712:0014:235:412:493:115:572:203:504:433:215:529:32
100:44104:28107:33110:41114:10123:32124:11124:40
11:253:443:053:083:299:220:390:29
 
 
 
K 35/40 (11)6,1 km19 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(45)2(32)3(46)4(62)5(39)6(47)7(66)8(65)9(43)10(67)11(64)12(48)13(57)14(58)
15(49)16(55)17(51)18(50)19(100)Meta
 
1Ilona Śliwczyńska72:213:225:196:3410:0312:4615:2722:1225:1029:5632:0937:4939:5147:3349:20
Team 360 Warszawa3:221:571:153:292:432:416:452:584:462:135:402:027:421:47
58:3561:4766:3571:2371:5772:21
9:153:124:484:480:340:24
2127Ewa Ukleja81:537:029:2711:4115:3819:1722:0231:1834:4838:4942:0749:2451:5362:1864:08
Azymut 45 Gdynia7:022:252:143:573:392:459:163:304:013:187:172:2910:251:50
66:3371:0176:5380:4881:3181:53
2:254:285:523:550:430:22
398Kornelia Nowicka-Bielecka94:444:146:488:4614:0721:4426:5335:5639:5444:2247:5156:3259:3271:5173:52
UKS Siódemka Rumia4:142:341:585:217:375:099:033:584:283:298:413:0012:192:01
76:5881:3387:5593:2494:1594:44
3:064:356:225:290:510:29
4Natalia Toom100:173:577:108:2416:5721:1824:5833:3137:5041:5945:3953:2556:5175:5377:54
Pionier Kaliningrad3:573:131:148:334:213:408:334:194:093:407:463:2619:022:01
81:0386:0093:0898:5799:45100:17
3:094:577:085:490:480:32
5Aneta Bańska-Bodziona110:504:377:069:5817:1321:4224:3035:3541:4246:3649:3956:4259:1171:3973:55
10BKPanc Świętoszów4:372:292:527:154:292:4811:056:074:543:037:032:2912:282:16
78:1387:18105:14109:49110:22110:50
4:189:0517:564:350:330:28
6174Patrycja Pabjan128:135:117:5710:0532:1436:4939:4250:4556:5061:4564:4771:5574:3386:5288:53
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn5:112:462:0822:094:352:5311:036:054:553:027:082:3812:192:01
93:23102:22120:10126:51127:37128:13
4:308:5917:486:410:460:36
7234Katarzyna Kędzior156:518:5317:1120:2327:2132:0837:2858:1763:0372:4876:1888:5493:13119:11122:08
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn8:538:183:126:584:475:2020:494:469:453:3012:364:1925:582:57
126:44136:32148:45155:22156:16156:51
4:369:4812:136:370:540:35
 
Elena Snapelewankl6:3311:0613:0018:5724:5230:1745:3852:2362:1466:33--------------------
OK Kaliningrad Kaliningrad6:334:331:545:575:555:2515:216:459:514:19
-------------------------85:24
18:51
177Maja Roszaknkl3:115:4610:0517:5621:3533:4951:2054:5160:2464:0772:2174:1992:4194:44
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn3:112:354:197:513:3912:1417:313:315:333:438:141:5818:222:03
99:16108:11125:56-----129:31129:53
4:328:5517:453:350:22
176Aleksandra Perfikowskankl29:1332:00105:42113:42122:36129:15-------------------------133:40----------
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn29:132:4773:428:008:546:394:25
--------------------144:59145:43
11:190:44
Joanna Ziareknkl7:3110:2812:3722:3837:4582:5696:50103:14109:47115:37-----127:52----------
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn7:312:572:0910:0115:0745:1113:546:246:335:5012:15
--------------------138:57139:45
11:050:48
 
 
 
K 45/50 (4)5,4 km18 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(35)2(66)3(65)4(43)5(67)6(41)7(48)8(64)9(51)10(63)11(56)12(55)13(52)14(57)
15(59)16(61)17(50)18(100)Meta
 
1Beat Nowak57:076:2813:2216:0019:1621:4424:1226:4028:3433:4537:1440:2642:4944:4248:07
Azymut 45 Gdynia6:286:542:383:162:282:282:281:545:113:293:122:231:533:25
51:3453:5456:1456:4557:07
3:272:202:200:310:22
2131Izabela Witkowska66:236:2416:0619:1927:3430:1833:2635:4237:3742:4946:1649:2851:5153:4957:11
Azymut 45 Gdynia6:249:423:138:152:443:082:161:555:123:273:122:231:583:22
60:3762:5765:1865:5566:23
3:262:202:210:370:28
32Tatiana Cernysheva85:097:2219:0023:3029:4732:5236:1439:2442:2149:5055:0560:3063:4566:3971:08
OK Kaliningrad Kaliningrad7:2211:384:306:173:053:223:102:577:295:155:253:152:544:29
78:0180:5983:5384:4185:09
6:532:582:540:480:28
4100Agnieszka Pilarczyk-Pupiec102:366:5418:2321:5525:5329:1733:4342:0344:1352:5457:3261:3865:3668:0176:31
UKS Siódemka Rumia6:5411:293:323:583:244:268:202:108:414:384:063:582:258:30
89:1797:31101:27102:07102:36
12:468:143:560:400:29
 
 
 
K 55/60+ (9)4,1 km14 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(44)2(46)3(47)4(39)5(41)6(48)7(64)8(55)9(49)10(57)11(58)12(59)13(50)14(100)
Meta
 
1129Marina Movko46:551:505:399:3112:1014:5117:4920:0929:4933:3336:0337:5441:0945:3946:25
Azymut 45 Gdynia1:503:493:522:392:412:582:209:403:442:301:513:154:300:46
46:55
0:30
2Elena Soloveva50:042:549:0712:3715:1817:5720:5223:1731:4336:1439:0840:5644:1448:5449:39
Pionier Kaliningrad2:546:133:302:412:392:552:258:264:312:541:483:184:400:45
50:04
0:25
3Olga Temnikova53:042:1512:1015:5418:3621:1424:0326:3834:5139:2642:2744:1147:2851:4752:35
Princip Kaliningrad2:159:553:442:422:382:492:358:134:353:011:443:174:190:48
53:04
0:29
467Elena Miroshnichenko54:431:555:5711:5115:1218:0722:5025:3334:2339:1242:0844:3348:5353:2554:14
Pionier Kaliningrad1:554:025:543:212:554:432:438:504:492:562:254:204:320:49
54:43
0:29
5130Natalia Lazareva67:012:559:1917:5421:4824:5528:3631:3943:2848:4252:2254:5160:4965:4066:29
Azymut 45 Gdynia2:556:248:353:543:073:413:0311:495:143:402:295:584:510:49
67:01
0:32
6Alla Asylova69:012:3311:1718:1923:3029:3634:4437:5250:0254:3957:3959:3662:3767:2568:31
Gvargeisk Kaliningrad2:338:447:025:116:065:083:0812:104:373:001:573:014:481:06
69:01
0:30
7Ewa Lewoń74:423:168:5316:2324:2927:4831:3535:0546:0651:3457:0359:5465:2172:5474:03
UMKS ORKAN Ostróda3:165:377:308:063:193:473:3011:015:285:292:515:277:331:09
74:42
0:39
86Regina Łuńska80:434:0610:5722:2530:2033:5037:3840:5852:0057:3663:0665:4971:2578:5780:05
UMKS ORKAN Ostróda4:066:5111:287:553:303:483:2011:025:365:302:435:367:321:08
80:43
0:38
9Natalia Smirnova109:117:4215:2930:1138:5742:5949:3253:4872:1980:1685:5190:1098:15107:15108:27
Pionier Kaliningrad7:427:4714:428:464:026:334:1618:317:575:354:198:059:001:12
109:11
0:44
 
 
 
M 10 N (3)2,3 km8 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(37)7(36)8(100)Meta
 
1Jędrzej Bączek26:104:476:189:5213:0718:1421:4124:3225:4126:10
UKS Technik Ruciane Nida4:471:313:343:155:073:272:511:090:29
2192Wojciech Droń37:484:536:3610:4014:2020:1224:4231:0937:1737:48
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn4:531:434:043:405:524:306:276:080:31
3191Jakub Jędras37:503:577:0112:5316:4224:2329:4834:2137:2337:50
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn3:573:045:523:497:415:254:333:020:27
 
 
 
M 10 (4)2,4 km9 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(37)7(42)8(36)9(100)Meta
 
1133Krzysztof Ukleja20:492:234:017:009:4413:1716:4318:3719:1020:2820:49
Azymut 45 Gdynia2:231:382:592:443:333:261:540:331:180:21
2Piotr Motała25:412:454:157:3510:3616:2219:3822:4623:3825:1925:41
UKS Siódemka Rumia2:451:303:203:015:463:163:080:521:410:22
3180Marek Kisłowski30:491:532:575:147:3521:3224:4228:2629:2330:2530:49
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn1:531:042:172:2113:573:103:440:571:020:24
4184Hubert Joniec40:332:404:237:2010:1024:4631:1638:0038:3940:0340:33
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn2:401:432:572:5014:366:306:440:391:240:30
 
 
 
M 12 (13)2,5 km10 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(44)2(31)3(38)4(37)5(39)6(41)7(40)8(42)9(36)10(100)Meta
 
1Mikołaj Kozel21:411:183:135:236:4510:3212:4618:1519:3120:0621:1621:41
PKO Harpagan Polska1:181:552:101:223:472:145:291:160:351:100:25
2137Kacper Kilichowski21:571:433:115:287:1211:4514:1517:4619:2320:0721:3621:57
Azymut 45 Gdynia1:431:282:171:444:332:303:311:370:441:290:21
3170Adam Zaremba22:571:373:027:278:4712:5915:3819:3021:0221:4822:3322:57
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn1:371:254:251:204:122:393:521:320:460:450:24
4135Mikołaj Ciechanowicz23:532:204:016:378:2313:0715:3620:2422:0222:3123:3423:53
Azymut 45 Gdynia2:201:412:361:464:442:294:481:380:291:030:19
5173Wiktor Rygielski24:032:324:478:2510:1114:4317:1420:4021:5622:4423:4124:03
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn2:322:153:381:464:322:313:261:160:480:570:22
6171Paweł Perfikowski24:451:423:165:207:0613:3315:5021:1322:3223:0424:2124:45
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn1:421:342:041:466:272:175:231:190:321:170:24
7178Wiktor Droń25:252:164:016:268:1114:3517:1721:2122:5123:4025:0325:25
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn2:161:452:251:456:242:424:041:300:491:230:22
8186Władysław Cepurdej26:481:202:243:485:0414:0415:5020:2125:1425:4226:2826:48
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn1:201:041:241:169:001:464:314:530:280:460:20
9141Robert Stefaniak28:274:316:199:3111:1817:3220:2324:4126:0527:0228:0428:2716:05
Azymut 45 Gdynia4:311:483:121:476:142:514:181:240:571:020:23*35
10136Michał Kleinszmidt30:002:565:199:4512:1318:5221:3426:3428:0128:4029:3630:00
Azymut 45 Gdynia2:562:234:262:286:392:425:001:270:390:560:24
11172Mikołaj Pękal31:201:208:4712:2714:0920:3123:2127:1628:5229:3731:0231:20
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn1:207:273:401:426:222:503:551:360:451:250:18
12181Jakub Grajewski33:584:316:328:3310:5120:2924:4530:1931:4932:3833:3833:58
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn4:312:012:012:189:384:165:341:300:491:000:20
13134Maciej Grzybowski45:511:403:3211:2412:5618:5321:4329:4143:2144:0745:2545:51
Azymut 45 Gdynia1:401:527:521:325:572:507:5813:400:461:180:26
 
 
 
M 14 (5)3,5 km14 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(38)2(37)3(40)4(35)5(39)6(41)7(48)8(64)9(53)10(52)11(57)12(60)13(61)14(100)
Meta
 
1155Wiktor Muller31:572:263:394:136:197:178:5011:2115:4218:3321:3126:0529:0630:1031:37
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn2:261:130:342:060:581:332:314:212:512:584:343:011:041:27
31:57
0:20
2166Wiktor Wilk37:282:414:024:567:448:5311:0614:3219:0622:1725:3929:4333:5335:1737:05
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn2:411:210:542:481:092:133:264:343:113:224:044:101:241:48
37:28
0:23
389Michał Bielecki37:563:084:184:547:058:049:5312:1113:5116:1419:1623:4335:0136:0637:36
UKS Siódemka Rumia3:081:100:362:110:591:492:181:402:233:024:2711:181:051:30
37:56
0:20
4161Mateusz Soliwoda39:532:364:084:597:378:3611:2213:1717:3120:3223:5129:3036:4938:0439:33
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn2:361:320:512:380:592:461:554:143:013:195:397:191:151:29
39:53
0:20
5185Bartosz Chmielowski66:103:315:105:5410:0612:3615:0320:1027:0932:4436:1040:0560:3962:3365:45
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn3:311:390:444:122:302:275:076:595:353:263:5520:341:543:12
66:10
0:25
 
 
 
M 16 (5)4,7 km16 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(48)2(64)3(51)4(50)5(57)6(60)7(52)8(53)9(63)10(66)11(67)12(41)13(47)14(40)
15(42)16(100)Meta
 
1139Grzegorz Nowak41:574:185:499:0313:3416:2820:4424:3726:2228:0230:5733:1435:3937:5339:22
Azymut 45 Gdynia4:181:313:144:312:544:163:531:451:402:552:172:252:141:29
40:2241:3741:57
1:001:150:20
2165Rafał Gąsior48:373:415:149:1312:1518:4522:0225:3428:0129:1337:4340:0042:1144:2946:16
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn3:411:333:593:026:303:173:322:271:128:302:172:112:181:47
47:2048:2148:37
1:041:010:16
37Piotr Banach55:305:578:0411:4816:4621:1124:4229:3633:1935:1839:2743:1846:1150:0652:13
UMKS ORKAN Ostróda5:572:073:444:584:253:314:543:431:594:093:512:533:552:07
53:2555:0855:30
1:121:430:22
4Paweł Borowiec61:517:599:4616:3122:2528:3732:4936:2840:0542:0845:5050:0552:4156:1058:28
PKO Harpagan Polska7:591:476:455:546:124:123:393:372:033:424:152:363:292:18
59:5061:3061:51
1:221:400:21
5160Kiryll Serzhanov83:426:239:1914:0117:4124:3429:4135:2551:1754:0158:5663:4466:4771:1773:56
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn6:232:564:423:406:535:075:4415:522:444:554:483:034:302:39
81:5283:2083:42
7:561:280:22
 
 
 
M 18 (5)6,2 km20 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(46)2(39)3(67)4(43)5(65)6(66)7(63)8(53)9(51)10(50)11(59)12(57)13(58)14(49)
15(52)16(55)17(56)18(64)19(48)20(100)Meta
 
1Maksymilian Sienkiewicz46:00----------------------------------------------------------------------
Azymut 45 Gdynia
------------------------------46:00
46:00
2140Piotr Pesta51:382:185:1810:1711:4614:2216:4219:2720:3322:5626:2129:3133:0434:2636:28
Azymut 45 Gdynia2:183:004:591:292:362:202:451:062:233:253:103:331:222:02
39:4241:0842:2447:1948:5451:2251:38
3:141:261:164:551:352:280:16
393Jakub Kuźba68:512:4610:0614:2316:1719:1721:5625:3226:5729:2933:4942:3946:1147:2449:35
UKS Siódemka Rumia2:467:204:171:543:002:393:361:252:324:208:503:321:132:11
53:5655:2957:1163:1865:0968:2968:51
4:211:331:426:071:513:200:22
 
Grzegorz Żureknkl2:1910:5513:4414:56---------------32:45-----47:32--------------------
UKS Siódemka Rumia2:198:362:491:1217:4914:47
-------------------------48:0748:3029:2030:2930:5836:5137:1340:23
0:350:23*48*64*64*52*52*49
42:3143:4944:19
*58*57*57
99Bartłomiej Ogdowskinkl4:319:0212:5914:5518:0721:1224:3725:5929:0035:2838:5942:2044:0046:51
UKS Siódemka Rumia4:314:313:571:563:123:053:251:223:016:283:313:211:402:51
51:4553:42---------------92:3993:11
4:541:5738:570:32
 
 
 
M 20 (1)7,0 km21 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(48)2(64)3(51)4(53)5(55)6(49)7(58)8(57)9(59)10(50)11(52)12(54)13(66)14(65)
15(43)16(67)17(62)18(46)19(47)20(42)21(100)Meta
 
143Jakub Piersa100:075:347:1712:5415:0220:5325:1328:4731:0134:2338:0242:2147:2753:3157:48
UKS Technik Ruciane Nida5:341:435:372:085:514:203:342:143:223:394:195:066:044:17
61:1963:2683:0189:2193:4598:3599:45100:07
3:312:0719:356:204:244:501:100:22
 
 
 
M 21 (6)7,6 km24 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(45)2(62)3(51)4(63)5(66)6(65)7(43)8(67)9(41)10(47)11(48)12(64)13(56)14(54)
15(52)16(55)17(49)18(58)19(57)20(59)21(61)22(60)23(50)24(100)Meta
 
1Maciej Hewelt56:102:307:1513:0815:3618:2020:1222:4824:2826:1728:1129:4131:1435:4738:33
Azymut 45 Gdynia2:304:455:532:282:441:522:361:401:491:541:301:334:332:46
41:5943:1445:4247:3848:5251:4353:1654:1055:2255:5056:10
3:261:152:281:561:142:511:330:541:120:280:20
2Paweł Golinowski62:272:406:4514:0716:4119:2322:1724:3526:1128:0233:5535:2937:0841:3144:16
10BKPanc Świętoszów2:404:057:222:342:422:542:181:361:515:531:341:394:232:45
47:5549:2651:5953:4555:0757:4159:0660:0761:3562:0662:27
3:391:312:331:461:222:341:251:011:280:310:21
212Sergei Czernow62:274:0811:2918:1321:0824:1126:2529:0531:0132:5934:5936:2337:5942:2545:20
Indywidualny Kaliningrad4:087:216:442:553:032:142:401:561:582:001:241:364:262:55
48:5750:1252:2054:0355:2057:5559:1760:2061:4162:0862:27
3:371:152:081:431:172:351:221:031:210:270:19
4Mariusz Jaros79:503:0110:4519:4022:3726:0128:2931:2333:2835:3337:4339:3741:1048:5553:17
10BKPanc Świętoszów3:017:448:552:573:242:282:542:052:052:101:541:337:454:22
58:1859:5663:3665:5968:2171:4774:0776:5278:5879:2879:50
5:011:383:402:232:223:262:202:452:060:300:22
5Piotr Kaczyński85:333:2011:5821:4725:0430:2633:1437:1439:5542:3445:3747:3649:3656:1460:09
PKO Harpagan Polska3:208:389:493:175:222:484:002:412:393:031:592:006:383:55
65:3967:1871:3474:1876:2379:3981:2482:3684:3085:0785:33
5:301:394:162:442:053:161:451:121:540:370:26
6158Mariusz Torchała115:163:3811:3225:1628:4234:1437:5843:1346:1750:0654:0256:5059:1167:5472:48
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn3:387:5413:443:265:323:445:153:043:493:562:482:218:434:54
80:2483:0396:1298:34100:54105:34110:16111:52114:17114:53115:16
7:362:3913:092:222:204:404:421:362:250:360:23
 
 
 
M 35/40 (17)7,0 km20 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(44)2(46)3(64)4(51)5(63)6(56)7(55)8(52)9(54)10(65)11(43)12(67)13(66)14(49)
15(58)16(60)17(59)18(61)19(50)20(100)Meta
 
1143Jacek Nowak50:031:073:257:4210:0612:3414:4016:1517:3421:0725:5928:1730:1032:2839:46
Azymut 45 Gdynia1:072:184:172:242:282:061:351:193:334:522:181:532:187:18
41:2844:2445:4947:3649:1149:4250:03
1:422:561:251:471:350:310:21
217Sebastian Mientki66:392:044:5710:2414:5217:4120:5423:1124:5730:1436:3639:4741:5044:5354:20
UMKS ORKAN Ostróda2:042:535:274:282:493:132:171:465:176:223:112:033:039:27
56:4960:2562:0763:4565:4266:1766:39
2:293:361:421:381:570:350:22
3Andrzej Patrejko73:401:153:4511:0515:5118:3723:5825:5627:3631:5039:3844:1946:1748:5557:10
42 blp Morąg Elbląg1:152:307:204:462:465:211:581:404:147:484:411:582:388:15
59:4065:2968:5970:3472:4673:1473:40
2:305:493:301:352:120:280:26
4Patryk Pisarski74:212:135:2511:1915:1318:3822:3524:5927:0332:3640:2443:2846:1449:2859:44
Indywidualny Gdańsk2:133:125:543:543:253:572:242:045:337:483:042:463:1410:16
62:3066:2468:4070:4473:2773:5874:21
2:463:542:162:042:430:310:23
5175Przemysław Jędras75:041:0610:1815:2120:1222:4926:5428:5230:3534:2939:5445:5448:1551:1459:38
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn1:069:125:034:512:374:051:581:433:545:256:002:212:598:24
61:4565:3367:3669:5274:1574:4375:04
2:073:482:032:164:230:280:21
6142Sławomir Ciećwierz76:111:324:3510:0315:5520:1623:2225:3427:2432:3040:3344:1846:4450:1161:50
Azymut 45 Gdynia1:323:035:285:524:213:062:121:505:068:033:452:263:2711:39
64:2068:2770:1173:0075:0875:4376:11
2:304:071:442:492:080:350:28
755Artur Fankidejski77:521:1512:2417:4823:2226:0028:3330:1832:4437:4844:2650:1752:0954:5963:00
Włóczykij Osiek Osiek1:1511:095:245:342:382:331:452:265:046:385:511:522:508:01
66:0569:5071:2773:0877:0777:3377:52
3:053:451:371:413:590:260:19
8Grzegorz Stężycki79:081:535:2111:0514:5618:5123:1125:2327:2533:5643:0747:2049:5953:2164:53
10BKPanc Świętoszów1:533:285:443:513:554:202:122:026:319:114:132:393:2211:32
67:3671:1373:2276:2078:1178:4479:08
2:433:372:092:581:510:330:24
9Jacek Borzyszkowski82:037:1710:1014:5618:2921:2725:3227:2629:0636:5944:3347:3649:2952:2563:16
UKS Siódemka Rumia7:172:534:463:332:584:051:541:407:537:343:031:532:5610:51
65:3569:3673:1678:4181:1181:4482:03
2:194:013:405:252:300:330:19
10Mariusz Sitnicki82:081:266:0512:5916:5123:2530:3933:0136:3640:3846:0252:0254:1157:1665:46
10BKPanc Świętoszów1:264:396:543:526:347:142:223:354:025:246:002:093:058:30
67:5171:4073:3875:5781:1881:4982:08
2:053:491:582:195:210:310:19
11Karol Kalstejn82:291:294:1210:2214:2217:4026:4329:2731:3536:4044:3047:5650:2754:1164:44
PKO Harpagan Polska1:292:436:104:003:189:032:442:085:057:503:262:313:4410:33
68:0372:4377:0078:5981:2982:0682:29
3:194:404:171:592:300:370:23
12Aleksandr Karachev84:591:5710:0517:0222:1326:0629:3832:0733:5339:4947:4851:2654:0257:2970:51
Indywidualny Kaliningrad1:578:086:575:113:533:322:291:465:567:593:382:363:2713:22
73:3177:2979:2781:4084:0384:3784:59
2:403:581:582:132:230:340:22
13Michał Jarocki85:081:314:4810:5415:2118:2621:3223:4225:4930:2738:4952:3055:1758:1267:47
PKO Harpagan Polska1:313:176:064:273:053:062:102:074:388:2213:412:472:559:35
71:1075:5479:5082:0684:0884:4285:08
3:234:443:562:162:020:340:26
14Mateusz Pomianek87:581:246:5413:2418:3021:3127:3530:0331:5337:0143:5848:3751:4260:5770:46
Charty Puszczy P Iznota1:245:306:305:063:016:042:281:505:086:574:393:059:159:49
73:2977:2280:1884:3787:0787:3787:58
2:433:532:564:192:300:300:21
15190Piotr Perfikowski135:1325:2628:3641:2445:0649:2858:2660:5563:3670:0878:4382:2985:1688:20101:30
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn25:263:1012:483:424:228:582:292:416:328:353:462:473:0413:10
105:38109:47127:21130:56133:51134:49135:13
4:084:0917:343:352:550:580:24
 
197Grzegorz Drońnkl1:306:5813:0319:5024:2828:3432:2034:5052:17-------------------------
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn1:305:286:056:474:384:063:462:3017:27
------------------------------76:18
24:01
Andrei Snapalewnkl2:537:5221:0127:1333:11-----44:2948:26------------------------------
OK Kaliningrad Kaliningrad2:534:5913:096:125:5811:183:57
------------------------------58:48
10:22
 
 
 
M 45/50 (10)5,5 km17 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(62)2(34)3(41)4(48)5(64)6(67)7(65)8(63)9(54)10(56)11(52)12(53)13(51)14(50)
15(60)16(61)17(100)Meta
 
1146Adam Pesta53:037:198:3511:4314:3016:0621:3224:4830:1932:1535:3138:4141:2143:3648:27
Azymut 45 Gdynia7:191:163:082:471:365:263:165:311:563:163:102:402:154:51
50:0351:0452:4153:03
1:361:011:370:22
2Bogdan Rycerski57:407:5110:5714:5417:2318:4824:1729:1834:5637:0239:2844:2046:5649:5953:46
15 BZ Giżycko7:513:063:572:291:255:295:015:382:062:264:522:363:033:47
55:0355:5457:1957:40
1:170:511:250:21
3Romuald Wysocki60:567:478:5612:3714:5316:4021:2527:0533:5136:5041:0444:3047:2150:5856:33
CSWIiCH Wrocław7:471:093:412:161:474:455:406:462:594:143:262:513:375:35
57:5858:5760:3160:56
1:250:591:340:25
4Krzysztof Borowiec64:0214:5215:5120:1522:4524:3429:2032:5238:3143:4046:2249:3852:5155:1159:45
Borówki Polska14:520:594:242:301:494:463:325:395:092:423:163:132:204:34
61:1462:2363:4464:02
1:291:091:210:18
541Dariusz Bączek67:105:477:0211:1922:1823:5929:0932:2939:1643:1448:1651:1554:1958:1862:47
UKS Technik Ruciane Nida5:471:154:1710:591:415:103:206:473:585:022:593:043:594:29
64:0965:1966:5067:10
1:221:101:310:20
6104Mariusz Pupiec67:537:429:0613:5516:3618:3825:0528:3735:1943:2846:4751:0655:3658:3362:50
UKS Siódemka Rumia7:421:244:492:412:026:273:326:428:093:194:194:302:574:17
64:2665:4867:3067:53
1:361:221:420:23
7Tomasz Rekowski70:2010:4212:0016:3219:0421:0726:3133:0641:2343:4247:2351:3256:3659:4363:48
UMKS ORKAN Ostróda10:421:184:322:322:035:246:358:172:193:414:095:043:074:05
65:2666:5569:5670:20
1:381:293:010:24
819Dariusz Jachna73:318:1910:0014:1816:4619:0125:3729:2436:5343:3148:5353:2159:3962:5467:04
UMKS ORKAN Ostróda8:191:414:182:282:156:363:477:296:385:224:286:183:154:10
68:3369:5873:0873:31
1:291:253:100:23
9153Tomasz Muller76:375:497:0611:1915:2217:0323:1226:3934:0338:0044:2948:5752:1855:4070:51
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn5:491:174:134:031:416:093:277:243:576:294:283:213:2215:11
72:4474:2076:1176:37
1:531:361:510:26
 
Adam Witkowskinkl15:0116:2520:0522:5724:5432:3047:05-----------------------------------
Azymut 45 Gdynia15:011:243:402:521:577:3614:35
---------------64:01
16:56
 
 
 
M 55/60 (16)4,7 km15 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(45)2(32)3(46)4(51)5(61)6(59)7(57)8(58)9(49)10(55)11(52)12(63)13(64)14(48)
15(100)Meta
 
1148Romuald Miszewski49:453:335:396:5617:0622:1425:0228:4230:3632:5535:5037:3340:5243:5546:08
Azymut 45 Gdynia3:332:061:1710:105:082:483:401:542:192:551:433:193:032:13
49:2149:45
3:130:24
2189Zbigniew Klawczyński49:462:545:098:2214:2519:0121:0626:2427:4730:1333:4935:4740:5443:3945:38
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn2:542:153:136:034:362:055:181:232:263:361:585:072:451:59
49:2549:46
3:470:21
3199Zbigniew Mądrzyński53:196:308:439:5120:1025:1728:0531:5533:4035:4738:5440:3543:4146:5749:06
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn6:302:131:0810:195:072:483:501:452:073:071:413:063:162:09
52:5953:19
3:530:20
4Albert Asylov53:452:565:147:0114:0619:0121:1527:1629:2131:4234:4637:2243:5346:3648:47
Gvargeisk Kaliningrad2:562:181:477:054:552:146:012:052:213:042:366:312:432:11
52:4253:45
3:551:03
5193Aleksander Cepurdej53:56----------------------------------------------------------------------
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn
-----53:56
53:56
6150Jerzy Porzycz56:243:015:0612:5620:4325:2528:4632:4734:1536:2839:4041:4547:1449:5552:21
Azymut 45 Gdynia3:012:057:507:474:423:214:011:282:133:122:055:292:412:26
56:0056:24
3:390:24
7149Sergei Movko58:524:216:197:5119:2023:5227:3334:3336:1638:2942:0643:5847:5451:2354:19
Azymut 45 Gdynia4:211:581:3211:294:323:417:001:432:133:371:523:563:292:56
58:2858:52
4:090:24
8Mirosław Sokołowski59:316:128:1216:0523:4628:2831:2235:5037:1739:3042:4344:4750:1652:5855:25
Indywidualnie Braniewo6:122:007:537:414:422:544:281:272:133:132:045:292:422:27
59:0359:31
3:380:28
9Mikhail Solovev59:503:335:517:0115:1625:5228:5332:2033:5436:1439:4942:5250:4253:2155:52
Pionier Kaliningrad3:332:181:108:1510:363:013:271:342:203:353:037:502:392:31
59:2459:50
3:320:26
10Vladimir Chugumow61:035:157:489:0117:5623:3626:3130:4633:1337:4342:2044:5549:5353:2356:02
Indywidualny Kaliningrad5:152:331:138:555:402:554:152:274:304:372:354:583:302:39
60:3961:03
4:370:24
1144Marek Szczepański64:444:286:1112:0117:5523:1025:1828:2130:2133:0542:0543:4247:2850:4059:41
UKS Technik Ruciane Nida4:281:435:505:545:152:083:032:002:449:001:373:463:129:01
64:2364:44
4:420:21
1228Bogdan Lech67:5011:1113:2216:5523:1329:5133:3540:0642:0344:3748:2951:2955:2158:0860:24
UMKS ORKAN Ostróda11:112:113:336:186:383:446:311:572:343:523:003:522:472:16
67:1567:50
6:510:35
1369Viktor Miroshnichenko78:394:397:5711:3837:4944:1149:2053:4255:1658:1561:5764:0468:1971:1073:35
Pionier Kaliningrad4:393:183:4126:116:225:094:221:342:593:422:074:152:512:25
78:1278:39
4:370:27
14Wiesław Steinke87:038:3311:4713:4725:3033:4736:5949:1051:3756:3662:0766:0872:5577:1080:41
Skarmat Toruń Toruń8:333:142:0011:438:173:1212:112:274:595:314:016:474:153:31
86:4187:03
6:000:22
1527Bogdan Lewoń92:4910:3913:1715:3325:0636:5939:4547:2949:5553:2258:5062:3679:0783:2786:42
UMKS ORKAN Ostróda10:392:382:169:3311:532:467:442:263:275:283:4616:314:203:15
92:1092:4973:56
5:280:39*54
 
Boris Krylovnkl-----------------------------------------------------------------6:53
Princip Kaliningrad6:53
-----17:291:273:50
10:36*44*38
 
 
 
M 65 (3)4,0 km14 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(44)2(38)3(48)4(50)5(61)6(59)7(57)8(58)9(49)10(55)11(53)12(51)13(60)14(100)
Meta
 
131Tadeusz Mientki46:531:354:2810:4115:4217:5220:5924:5326:3528:5331:5935:5738:5744:2146:18
UMKS ORKAN Ostróda1:352:536:135:012:103:073:541:422:183:063:583:005:241:57
46:53
0:35
230Janusz Bohaczek52:371:445:039:0214:1416:5627:0830:5632:3134:5037:5641:5944:5050:1852:13
UMKS ORKAN Ostróda1:443:193:595:122:4210:123:481:352:193:064:032:515:281:55
52:37
0:24
3Bogdan Świerczyński68:081:465:269:4728:1730:2334:4741:2044:3247:1950:4255:0757:5864:4867:38
Indywidualnie Skwierzyna1:463:404:2118:302:064:246:333:122:473:234:252:516:502:50
68:08
0:30
 
 
 
M 75+ (1)3,3 km13 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(47)2(35)3(39)4(41)5(48)6(64)7(53)8(52)9(57)10(59)11(60)12(50)13(100)Meta
 
1152Edward Czabański154:3938:0441:3544:4449:3259:2663:3980:2789:11103:50127:43146:39152:42153:55154:39
Azymut 45 Gdynia38:043:313:094:489:544:1316:488:4414:3923:5318:566:031:130:44
 
 
 
10 R (4)2,4 km9 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(37)7(42)8(36)9(100)Meta
 
1Tymoteusz Rożniata23:482:123:446:419:5515:4719:0421:2722:0823:2523:48
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn2:121:322:573:145:523:172:230:411:170:23
2Antoni Liziński45:454:187:0212:2817:4624:2029:0842:0543:2245:1045:45
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn4:182:445:265:186:344:4812:571:171:480:35
333Kajetan Mientki50:4611:1315:1721:2830:0335:5839:4448:08-----50:1250:4643:40
UMKS ORKAN Ostróda11:134:046:118:355:553:468:242:040:34*36
4Paula Wejtko65:274:547:4213:0319:1939:1548:3558:1660:4164:1965:27
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn4:542:485:216:1619:569:209:412:253:381:08
 
 
 
OPEN (2)3,5 km14 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(38)2(37)3(40)4(35)5(39)6(41)7(48)8(64)9(53)10(52)11(57)12(60)13(61)14(100)
Meta
 
1Remigiusz Rutkowski60:314:1314:1515:1018:1719:4222:0325:0027:2335:1742:2051:3555:4057:0360:09
Indywidualny Polska4:1310:020:553:071:252:212:572:237:547:039:154:051:233:06
60:31
0:22
2Magdalena Rutkowska67:494:176:347:2724:4326:1729:2233:5936:4641:0748:3558:1961:4763:1967:20
Indywidualny Polska4:172:170:5317:161:343:054:372:474:217:289:443:281:324:01
67:4966:26
0:29*50
 
 
 
M LP (1)4,7 km16 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(48)2(64)3(51)4(50)5(57)6(60)7(52)8(53)9(63)10(66)11(67)12(41)13(47)14(40)
15(42)16(100)Meta
 
1235Maciej Ligocki65:507:4510:2717:3624:2028:5931:5836:0841:2544:3049:0752:5155:3258:5361:22
NADL Spychowo Spychowo7:452:427:096:444:392:594:105:173:054:373:442:413:212:29
63:1265:2565:50
1:502:130:25
 
 
 
M 70 (3)4,0 km14 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(44)2(38)3(48)4(50)5(61)6(59)7(57)8(58)9(49)10(55)11(53)12(51)13(60)14(100)
Meta
 
1183Edward Pokora60:491:526:0610:0917:5822:0328:1931:5933:4336:0339:1543:3447:1156:1060:18
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn1:524:144:037:494:056:163:401:442:203:124:193:378:594:08
60:49
0:31
229Jerzy Wojtyła61:422:085:3311:5916:5519:3422:3525:5227:3830:0133:4939:0449:4758:1061:09
UMKS ORKAN Ostróda2:083:256:264:562:393:013:171:462:233:485:1510:438:232:59
61:42
0:33
332Henryk Wożniak69:412:346:3912:1119:4922:3525:3729:4832:1335:5342:5750:1654:2865:4568:56
UMKS ORKAN Ostróda2:344:055:327:382:463:024:112:253:407:047:194:1211:173:11
69:41
0:45