Puchar Pomorza 2 Etapy 15-16.09.18 ZZ2sob. 15.09.2018 20:25
Wyniki z międyczasami - Etap 1stworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
K 10 N (1)1,6 km7 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(50)2(53)3(31)4(33)5(34)6(35)7(100)Meta
 
1105Antonina Lewandowska33:464:038:4411:5914:2726:2630:4833:2233:46
UKS Siódemka Rumia4:034:413:152:2811:594:222:340:24
 
 
 
K 10 (5)1,6 km8 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(32)2(50)3(53)4(31)5(33)6(34)7(35)8(100)Meta
 
1Łucja Łysoń20:123:394:096:3610:0011:5414:2817:4419:5220:12
UKS Siódemka Rumia3:390:302:273:241:542:343:162:080:20
2101Małgorzata Porzycz20:552:443:376:038:2312:4914:5818:2220:3220:55
UKS Siódemka Rumia2:440:532:262:204:262:093:242:100:23
3156Katarzyna Szafarewicz37:176:467:3510:3922:4124:4830:5035:1236:5337:17
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn6:460:493:0412:022:076:024:221:410:24
4125Małgorzata Ciećwierz41:1810:4011:2014:3726:2828:4534:4639:0940:5641:18
Azymut 45 Gdynia10:400:403:1711:512:176:014:231:470:22
 
88Marta Bieleckankl-----5:598:3110:4412:3623:2827:5030:0930:34
UKS Siódemka Rumia5:592:322:131:5210:524:222:190:25
 
 
 
K 12 (6)1,6 km8 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(32)2(33)3(53)4(31)5(60)6(34)7(35)8(100)Meta
 
1123Patrycja Ukleja14:281:492:445:497:079:3410:2912:4614:1014:28
Azymut 45 Gdynia1:490:553:051:182:270:552:171:240:18
2122Anna Nowak15:171:492:394:546:098:179:0613:0614:5815:17
Azymut 45 Gdynia1:490:502:151:152:080:494:001:520:19
3126Weronika Ciećwierz18:301:562:445:4110:0612:4513:3516:1218:1218:30
Azymut 45 Gdynia1:560:482:574:252:390:502:372:000:18
4164Diana Wejtko20:323:013:537:4312:0514:4915:4418:2020:1120:32
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn3:010:523:504:222:440:552:361:510:21
556Wiktoria Eggert31:003:514:366:358:2411:2412:3527:3630:4131:00
Włóczykij Osiek Osiek3:510:451:591:493:001:1115:013:050:19
696Martyna Trzebiatowska32:487:308:4212:1816:1019:5921:4926:2232:2532:48
UKS Siódemka Rumia7:301:123:363:523:491:504:336:030:23
 
 
 
K 14 (5)2,1 km10 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(50)2(33)3(53)4(31)5(54)6(58)7(60)8(34)9(35)10(100)Meta
 
1167Hanna Perfikowsk18:262:454:166:217:2610:1812:0814:1315:0416:4218:0918:26
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn2:451:312:051:052:521:502:050:511:381:270:17
2157Katarzyna Cepurdej19:381:553:455:477:1111:1013:0115:1116:0217:3419:2019:38
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn1:551:502:021:243:591:512:100:511:321:460:18
3168Alicja Kędzior21:233:045:046:509:0312:1914:0516:4217:4219:3321:0321:23
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn3:042:001:462:133:161:462:371:001:511:300:20
4154Iga Muller28:251:513:375:306:539:4121:1523:3224:2826:4428:0628:25
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn1:511:461:531:232:4811:342:170:562:161:220:19
5103Agata Pupiec30:264:085:427:348:5511:4323:1725:3826:3128:4530:0730:26
UKS Siódemka Rumia4:081:341:521:212:4811:342:210:532:141:220:19
 
 
 
K 16 (4)3,2 km14 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(53)2(54)3(52)4(51)5(59)6(44)7(46)8(57)9(49)10(36)11(38)12(34)13(35)14(100)
Meta
 
1159Natalia Pudlis32:373:297:288:5610:2113:3214:5117:0719:1922:3524:2226:4628:4230:5532:18
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn3:293:591:281:253:111:192:162:123:161:472:241:562:131:23
32:37
0:19
297Zuzanna Moskal35:263:147:549:1511:0612:5914:2316:5419:0422:5223:5526:2027:5733:4835:06
UKS Siódemka Rumia3:144:401:211:511:531:242:312:103:481:032:251:375:511:18
35:26
0:20
3124Anna Pesta37:474:1910:5612:2613:5515:5416:5619:3822:4926:3129:1131:5933:4535:4637:27
Azymut 45 Gdynia4:196:371:301:291:591:022:423:113:422:402:481:462:011:41
37:47
0:20
454Julia Gniewkowska40:205:319:5211:0913:1815:4817:1820:0623:0926:4828:3331:0532:5735:0539:58
Włóczykij Osiek Osiek5:314:211:172:092:301:302:483:033:391:452:321:522:084:53
40:20
0:22
 
 
 
K 21 (9)4,3 km17 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(58)2(54)3(52)4(51)5(56)6(42)7(45)8(41)9(59)10(44)11(46)12(48)13(37)14(49)
15(36)16(35)17(100)Meta
 
1Daria Lubomska37:524:586:327:378:4410:3713:5818:0518:4720:2622:0023:4927:0730:0531:39
WKS Azymut Pabianice4:581:341:051:071:533:214:070:421:391:341:493:182:581:34
32:4336:1637:3237:52
1:043:331:160:20
242Małgorzata Bączek38:135:136:387:509:0411:1315:0117:4818:3920:2121:3923:4227:0930:1031:46
UKS Technik Ruciane Nida5:131:251:121:142:093:482:470:511:421:182:033:273:011:36
32:5536:3737:5738:13
1:093:421:200:16
3Joanna Klunder40:255:246:527:579:1511:1014:3317:1718:0219:4521:5624:3428:0431:1133:45
Indywidualny Elbląg5:241:281:051:181:553:232:440:451:432:112:383:303:072:34
34:4738:3040:0540:25
1:023:431:350:20
4Justyna Panaszek42:196:508:319:5111:1113:4217:3120:0021:0122:5724:1526:5929:5933:2135:31
10BKPanc Świętoszów6:501:411:201:202:313:492:291:011:561:182:443:003:222:10
36:4340:2941:5942:19
1:123:461:300:20
5natalia Dawidowska43:485:327:388:5210:0212:3716:5419:4720:5022:4023:4826:0229:2432:3936:38
UKS Siódemka Rumia5:322:061:141:102:354:172:531:031:501:082:143:223:153:59
38:1542:0143:2543:48
1:373:461:240:23
6Agnieszka Bundz44:236:569:1011:0113:1815:1218:4321:0721:5523:4926:0828:3232:0335:2337:50
Indywidualnie Gdynia6:562:141:512:171:543:312:240:481:542:192:243:313:202:27
38:5042:2744:0244:23
1:003:371:350:21
7Magdalena Ciarkowska45:508:029:5511:0612:2415:0919:0821:4522:3625:4127:0729:3932:4736:1337:59
JW4808 Gołdap8:021:531:111:182:453:592:370:513:051:262:323:083:261:46
39:1843:5145:3045:50
1:194:331:390:20
892Justyna Kuźba52:037:209:1210:4112:0915:4519:5622:3924:1626:2127:4530:2935:1239:4642:02
UKS Siódemka Rumia7:201:521:291:283:364:112:431:372:051:242:444:434:342:16
43:2049:3551:4252:03
1:186:152:070:21
9Anna Korczyc53:3311:1912:4413:5315:0817:2621:4824:2425:3628:4929:4132:0540:5144:2546:04
10BKPanc Świętoszów11:191:251:091:152:184:222:361:123:130:522:248:463:341:39
47:2351:5053:1453:33
1:194:271:240:19
 
 
 
K 35/40 (11)4,0 km15 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(54)2(52)3(51)4(56)5(43)6(41)7(59)8(44)9(46)10(57)11(49)12(58)13(38)14(34)
15(100)Meta
 
1Ilona Śliwczyńska40:136:127:328:5011:2213:3316:1520:3621:3824:1626:1529:3933:3036:0937:35
Team 360 Warszawa6:121:201:182:322:112:424:211:022:381:593:243:512:391:26
39:5440:13
2:190:19
2127Ewa Ukleja44:567:058:3110:0913:2415:5719:4921:4522:5425:4428:1132:2536:1539:4341:51
Azymut 45 Gdynia7:051:261:383:152:333:521:561:092:502:274:143:503:282:08
44:3544:56
2:440:21
398Kornelia Nowicka-Bielecka47:087:409:1610:5013:4716:3021:0723:3324:4627:3230:1734:1337:5041:3643:54
UKS Siódemka Rumia7:401:361:342:572:434:372:261:132:462:453:563:373:462:18
46:4347:08
2:490:25
4Natalia Toom50:027:469:3111:1114:3717:1521:4624:1625:5028:4331:3836:3740:5044:4146:35
Pionier Kaliningrad7:461:451:403:262:384:312:301:342:532:554:594:133:511:54
49:3950:02
3:040:23
5177Maja Roszak50:457:349:4811:3514:4219:5725:0227:4229:0731:4134:0738:2142:1245:3647:49
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn7:342:141:473:075:155:052:401:252:342:264:143:513:242:13
50:2750:45
2:380:18
6Aneta Bańska-Bodzion51:466:468:0710:2613:4418:2022:3026:5528:2431:0633:4438:3543:0946:4648:57
10BKPanc Świętoszów6:461:212:193:184:364:104:251:292:422:384:514:343:372:11
51:2751:46
2:300:19
7128Olga Stolarska59:477:429:0310:3714:0519:0123:1126:1328:2131:2934:2542:4448:3253:1455:32
Indywidualny Elbląg7:421:211:343:284:564:103:022:083:082:568:195:484:422:18
59:1459:47
3:420:33
8Elena Snapelewa66:039:0211:3517:0321:1624:1728:3433:4335:1039:4043:3450:1954:1858:4460:59
OK Kaliningrad Kaliningrad9:022:335:284:133:014:175:091:274:303:546:453:594:262:15
65:1666:03
4:170:47
9234Katarzyna Kędzior93:108:2210:0612:3117:0519:4824:1530:4233:0237:1556:4764:5870:4885:4588:45
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn8:221:442:254:342:434:276:272:204:1319:328:115:5014:573:00
92:3893:10
3:530:32
10Agata Michałowska113:4622:5826:1028:3834:5440:2660:5165:4473:1278:3383:4092:4898:05104:13107:38
KS Spójnia Warszawa22:583:122:286:165:3220:254:537:285:215:079:085:176:083:25
113:11113:46
5:330:35
 
174Patrycja Pabjannkl12:3014:0915:4619:0723:1029:3231:4534:5038:0141:46--------------------
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn12:301:391:373:214:036:222:133:053:113:45
75:5477:32
34:081:38
 
 
 
K 45/50 (4)3,5 km14 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(37)2(48)3(57)4(46)5(44)6(59)7(51)8(52)9(54)10(58)11(36)12(38)13(35)14(100)
Meta
 
1Beat Nowak30:564:548:0310:2712:3015:0216:1117:5019:1220:2522:0123:2025:2629:1630:38
Azymut 45 Gdynia4:543:092:242:032:321:091:391:221:131:361:192:063:501:22
30:56
0:18
2131Izabela Witkowska37:075:3311:3513:5816:2419:5920:5622:3123:3725:2927:3429:1431:2835:1936:45
Azymut 45 Gdynia5:336:022:232:263:350:571:351:061:522:051:402:143:511:26
37:07
0:22
32Tatiana Cernysheva53:166:3111:2714:4228:4132:1033:2736:0237:3139:0641:3143:3046:3350:5952:49
OK Kaliningrad Kaliningrad6:314:563:1513:593:291:172:351:291:352:251:593:034:261:50
53:16
0:27
4100Agnieszka Pilarczyk-Pupiec53:566:1511:3114:2119:0026:1227:5632:2535:0337:4641:4444:2347:4251:5153:31
UKS Siódemka Rumia6:155:162:504:397:121:444:292:382:433:582:393:194:091:40
53:56
0:25
 
 
 
K 55/60+ (8)2,8 km12 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(38)2(36)3(49)4(44)5(59)6(51)7(52)8(54)9(58)10(60)11(35)12(100)Meta
 
1129Marina Movko29:113:046:017:3612:3413:5916:2517:4819:1621:3724:1526:5728:4329:11
Azymut 45 Gdynia3:042:571:354:581:252:261:231:282:212:382:421:460:28
2Elena Soloveva33:353:246:308:0813:4115:1120:0821:3623:1125:2528:3331:2933:1133:35
Pionier Kaliningrad3:243:061:385:331:304:571:281:352:143:082:561:420:24
3Olga Temnikova34:353:296:578:2313:3114:5817:2419:0320:4723:5027:3732:1934:0734:35
Princip Kaliningrad3:293:281:265:081:272:261:391:443:033:474:421:480:28
45Danuta Mikielska38:163:537:179:0913:5615:3219:0521:5424:3828:3232:4435:5437:5338:16
UMKS ORKAN Ostróda3:533:241:524:471:363:332:492:443:544:123:101:590:23
567Elena Miroshnichenko41:393:097:238:4920:0821:4724:2726:0427:4931:5135:1438:4141:1141:39
Pionier Kaliningrad3:094:141:2611:191:392:401:371:454:023:233:272:300:28
6Natalia Smirnova50:426:1911:3813:5221:2424:0528:2130:4233:5137:5042:3247:0950:0450:42
Pionier Kaliningrad6:195:192:147:322:414:162:213:093:594:424:372:550:38
76Regina Łuńska54:155:279:3812:2223:2525:3133:0235:0437:0540:5245:2351:2253:4254:15
UMKS ORKAN Ostróda5:274:112:4411:032:067:312:022:013:474:315:592:200:33
 
Ewa Lewońnkl7:3014:2817:0825:4529:0132:23-----36:0370:2875:5980:5484:1285:07
UMKS ORKAN Ostróda7:306:582:408:373:163:223:4034:255:314:553:180:55
 
 
 
M 10 N (3)1,6 km7 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(50)2(53)3(31)4(33)5(34)6(35)7(100)Meta
 
1191Jakub Jędras23:572:355:357:289:2518:1220:3723:3123:57
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn2:353:001:531:578:472:252:540:26
2Jędrzej Bączek24:523:496:519:5611:5115:3720:1024:1824:52
UKS Technik Ruciane Nida3:493:023:051:553:464:334:080:34
3192Wojciech Droń28:063:026:108:5711:4322:1524:4127:3728:06
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn3:023:082:472:4610:322:262:560:29
 
 
 
M 10 (3)1,6 km8 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(50)2(32)3(53)4(31)5(33)6(34)7(35)8(100)Meta
 
1180Marek Kisłowski19:392:237:129:0711:1712:3814:4417:2919:2219:39
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn2:234:491:552:101:212:062:451:530:17
2133Krzysztof Ukleja22:032:123:035:197:089:0216:2419:2621:3722:03
Azymut 45 Gdynia2:120:512:161:491:547:223:022:110:26
 
Piotr Motałankl3:5331:47---------------34:3338:0740:3340:556:3411:0913:25
UKS Siódemka Rumia3:5327:542:463:342:260:22*53*31*33
 
 
 
M 12 (12)1,6 km8 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(33)2(32)3(53)4(31)5(60)6(34)7(35)8(100)Meta
 
1170Adam Zaremba15:261:482:454:516:3110:0711:0813:1515:0515:26
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn1:480:572:061:403:361:012:071:500:21
2186Władysław Cepurdej15:352:293:184:395:598:058:5210:3215:1415:35
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn2:290:491:211:202:060:471:404:420:21
3134Maciej Grzybowski16:502:364:116:258:0511:1212:2514:3516:2616:50
Azymut 45 Gdynia2:361:352:141:403:071:132:101:510:24
4178Wiktor Droń17:492:123:188:5710:1212:3613:3915:5817:2917:49
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn2:121:065:391:152:241:032:191:310:20
5135Mikołaj Ciechanowicz19:391:532:5410:5212:1014:3715:3618:0219:2219:39
Azymut 45 Gdynia1:531:017:581:182:270:592:261:200:17
6137Kacper Kilichowski20:143:304:376:498:3612:1413:2718:0419:5620:14
Azymut 45 Gdynia3:301:072:121:473:381:134:371:520:18
7141Robert Stefaniak21:141:593:1511:0912:2715:3116:4818:5320:4621:146:52
Azymut 45 Gdynia1:591:167:541:183:041:172:051:530:28*33
8171Paweł Perfikowski21:192:324:268:2713:1315:4216:3619:1620:5821:19
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn2:321:544:014:462:290:542:401:420:21
9181Jakub Grajewski22:081:583:087:1310:3314:0315:0620:0221:4922:08
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn1:581:104:053:203:301:034:561:470:19
10173Wiktor Rygielski22:141:582:5411:4414:0317:0418:2320:3221:5322:14
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn1:580:568:502:193:011:192:091:210:21
11136Michał Kleinszmidt24:282:093:377:0413:0717:3118:4022:3024:0424:28
Azymut 45 Gdynia2:091:283:276:034:241:093:501:340:24
12172Mikołaj Pękal26:111:583:2716:5818:0221:0722:2124:2925:5126:11
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn1:581:2913:311:043:051:142:081:220:20
 
 
 
M 14 (5)2,3 km10 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(34)2(60)3(58)4(54)5(31)6(53)7(32)8(33)9(35)10(100)Meta
 
1155Wiktor Muller17:222:153:045:597:2510:0511:2913:0413:4715:4817:0317:22
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn2:150:492:551:262:401:241:350:432:011:150:19
289Michał Bielecki18:422:413:296:317:5610:1711:4313:2514:2116:5218:2018:42
UKS Siódemka Rumia2:410:483:021:252:211:261:420:562:311:280:22
3161Mateusz Soliwoda19:174:134:558:129:2412:0413:2815:0915:4517:5019:0119:17
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn4:130:423:171:122:401:241:410:362:051:110:16
4166Wiktor Wilk25:514:285:179:3111:2614:3415:5917:4618:3523:5425:3125:51
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn4:280:494:141:553:081:251:470:495:191:370:20
5185Bartosz Chmielowski46:329:5711:0615:2521:5230:0534:5238:0439:1644:0946:1046:32
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn9:571:094:196:278:134:473:121:124:532:010:22
 
 
 
M 16 (5)3,5 km14 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(58)2(36)3(49)4(57)5(46)6(44)7(59)8(51)9(52)10(54)11(31)12(60)13(34)14(100)
Meta
 
1139Grzegorz Nowak27:094:175:276:309:1610:4912:5915:4418:0018:5619:4521:3223:4124:3126:53
Azymut 45 Gdynia4:171:101:032:461:332:102:452:160:560:491:472:090:502:22
27:09
0:16
27Piotr Banach36:456:488:089:2114:0917:1321:3323:0924:5425:5627:2330:0232:3933:4336:26
UMKS ORKAN Ostróda6:481:201:134:483:044:201:361:451:021:272:392:371:042:43
36:45
0:19
3Paweł Borowiec37:576:238:3011:0217:1719:2122:2323:2825:2026:2629:0631:4134:3635:2837:40
PKO Harpagan Polska6:232:072:326:152:043:021:051:521:062:402:352:550:522:12
37:57
0:17
4160Kiryll Serzhanov64:487:279:4715:3623:4035:1140:3541:5144:3846:4248:5854:3259:5361:0664:28
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn7:272:205:498:0411:315:241:162:472:042:165:345:211:133:22
64:48
0:20
5Wiktor Januszewski93:4829:3935:1344:3552:4064:1369:3871:0773:4475:4377:5483:4788:5890:0793:27
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn29:395:349:228:0511:335:251:292:371:592:115:535:111:093:20
93:48
0:21
 
 
 
M 18 (4)4,5 km16 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(36)2(37)3(48)4(57)5(44)6(59)7(41)8(43)9(55)10(52)11(51)12(58)13(31)14(34)
15(35)16(100)Meta
 
1140Piotr Pesta31:193:045:096:558:2911:4912:4513:5615:2818:3320:0321:0622:4725:0928:25
Azymut 45 Gdynia3:042:051:461:343:200:561:111:323:051:301:031:412:223:16
29:4531:0031:19
1:201:150:19
299Bartłomiej Ogdowski42:364:347:079:4712:0318:1019:1520:5224:1327:5529:4731:0533:1236:2639:25
UKS Siódemka Rumia4:342:332:402:166:071:051:373:213:421:521:182:073:142:59
40:5042:1642:36
1:251:260:20
393Jakub Kuźba44:264:437:1810:4513:4718:0919:0320:5124:0728:1330:0431:2935:2437:5740:56
UKS Siódemka Rumia4:432:353:273:024:220:541:483:164:061:511:253:552:332:59
42:4544:0744:26
1:491:220:19
4Maksymilian Sienkiewicz54:044:457:2410:4412:4017:0518:0629:2131:5636:2338:2739:4041:3545:3749:53
Azymut 45 Gdynia4:452:393:201:564:251:0111:152:354:272:041:131:554:024:16
51:5153:4954:04
1:581:580:15
 
 
 
M 20 (1)4,5 km16 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(37)2(49)3(57)4(46)5(44)6(59)7(45)8(42)9(43)10(55)11(52)12(51)13(58)14(31)
15(35)16(100)Meta
 
143Jakub Piersa56:003:508:5214:0916:4319:4622:4525:0428:5331:5737:3742:2143:4745:4649:41
UKS Technik Ruciane Nida3:505:025:172:343:032:592:193:493:045:404:441:261:593:55
54:3255:4456:00
4:511:120:16
 
 
 
M 21 (7)4,9 km19 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(49)2(48)3(47)4(39)5(37)6(46)7(44)8(59)9(41)10(45)11(42)12(56)13(51)14(52)
15(54)16(58)17(38)18(35)19(100)Meta
 
1Maciej Hewelt32:373:175:196:187:169:0112:5615:0116:0217:1517:4919:1522:2324:2525:15
Azymut 45 Gdynia3:172:020:590:581:453:552:051:011:130:341:263:082:020:50
26:0027:2429:2131:1132:1832:37
0:451:241:571:501:070:19
212Sergei Czernow34:463:405:336:327:309:1212:5515:1416:2418:0318:5120:4522:4726:1227:17
Indywidualny Kaliningrad3:401:530:590:581:423:432:191:101:390:481:542:023:251:05
28:1129:1831:1533:0834:3034:46
0:541:071:571:531:220:16
3Paweł Golinowski41:034:045:516:538:059:4615:1718:0018:5020:2221:0426:5128:5331:5732:48
10BKPanc Świętoszów4:041:471:021:121:415:312:430:501:320:425:472:023:040:51
33:3934:5436:5639:2940:4541:03
0:511:152:022:331:160:18
4Mariusz Jaros45:084:477:3310:0711:3213:3019:0522:1123:1225:0926:0628:0632:1234:4935:52
10BKPanc Świętoszów4:472:462:341:251:585:353:061:011:570:572:004:062:371:03
36:5238:4441:0443:3544:4845:08
1:001:522:202:311:130:20
5Piotr Kaczyński49:125:198:4310:1012:0815:0920:2323:1124:1726:4327:2729:4232:4336:0037:53
PKO Harpagan Polska5:193:241:271:583:015:142:481:062:260:442:153:013:171:53
38:5741:1544:2447:2548:4849:12
1:042:183:093:011:230:24
6Edward Kożyczkowski57:363:596:147:208:3410:2415:2017:2818:1720:1521:4425:5929:2933:4536:04
Indywidualny Wejcherowo3:592:151:061:141:504:562:080:491:581:294:153:304:162:19
38:1440:5147:0253:1756:3457:36
2:102:376:116:153:171:02
7158Mariusz Torchała61:054:2910:1711:5213:2216:0521:4627:1328:1830:2731:2035:5840:3446:1147:37
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn4:295:481:351:302:435:415:271:052:090:534:384:365:371:26
50:3552:3355:3959:1960:4761:05
2:581:583:063:401:280:18
 
 
 
M 35/40 (15)4,8 km18 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(44)2(46)3(57)4(49)5(36)6(59)7(45)8(42)9(43)10(56)11(51)12(52)13(54)14(31)
15(53)16(33)17(34)18(100)Meta
 
1143Jacek Nowak33:225:437:168:4211:1612:1315:0417:0118:2820:3921:4123:5824:5525:4427:34
Azymut 45 Gdynia5:431:331:262:340:572:511:571:272:111:022:170:570:491:50
28:3629:4531:1033:0533:22
1:021:091:251:550:17
2Paweł Tadejewski35:066:168:099:5812:5813:5316:5318:4820:3521:4722:5525:1926:1027:0029:00
UMKS ORKAN Ostróda6:161:531:493:000:553:001:551:471:121:082:240:510:502:00
30:0631:1432:4534:4735:06
1:061:081:312:020:19
317Sebastian Mientki42:596:468:3610:5514:2415:3819:1021:3224:0227:2228:5731:3332:3433:4235:56
UMKS ORKAN Ostróda6:461:502:193:291:143:322:222:303:201:352:361:011:082:14
37:1438:4340:2542:4142:59
1:181:291:422:160:18
4Andrzej Patrejko45:446:027:4611:0613:4314:4419:0420:4929:1230:5031:5835:0036:0036:5939:03
42 blp Morąg Elbląg6:021:443:202:371:014:201:458:231:381:083:021:000:592:04
40:1241:2643:0245:2245:44
1:091:141:362:200:22
5175Przemysław Jędras46:247:169:0410:4513:4214:4918:3524:1729:3931:4233:0035:4736:5538:0240:04
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn7:161:481:412:571:073:465:425:222:031:182:471:081:072:02
41:2542:3644:0546:0646:24
1:211:111:292:010:18
6Mariusz Sitnicki47:239:1011:4715:1217:5018:5123:1024:5333:1934:4235:4838:0538:5939:4941:40
10BKPanc Świętoszów9:102:373:252:381:014:191:438:261:231:062:170:540:501:51
42:4143:5145:1447:0647:23
1:011:101:231:520:17
7Aleksandr Karachev51:117:349:5212:0715:4316:5121:1723:4226:2829:0330:5534:2635:4937:0140:19
Indywidualny Kaliningrad7:342:182:153:361:084:262:252:462:351:523:311:231:123:18
41:4443:2247:5250:4551:11
1:251:384:302:530:26
855Artur Fankidejski53:425:547:4311:2116:1017:1320:5523:1425:1027:3429:2132:0935:5036:5739:36
Włóczykij Osiek Osiek5:541:493:384:491:033:422:191:562:241:472:483:411:072:39
47:3149:1650:5553:2453:42
7:551:451:392:290:18
9Patryk Pisarski54:497:229:4011:4115:3116:4626:0928:5132:3634:4136:1039:5841:1743:1245:51
Indywidualny Gdańsk7:222:182:013:501:159:232:423:452:051:293:481:191:552:39
48:3550:0452:0654:2954:49
2:441:292:022:230:20
10Mateusz Pomianek56:246:458:4610:5315:2216:4920:3423:1025:0727:1732:3335:2636:3538:2244:36
Charty Puszczy P Iznota6:452:012:074:291:273:452:361:572:105:162:531:091:476:14
50:5252:0453:4956:0456:24
6:161:121:452:150:20
11197Grzegorz Droń66:428:5011:0815:4123:3624:5631:4335:3042:4845:2747:0850:5752:2454:2257:36
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn8:502:184:337:551:206:473:477:182:391:413:491:271:583:14
59:5762:0264:0566:2066:42
2:212:052:032:150:22
12Grzegorz Stężycki67:2822:0424:3827:2032:5734:3339:4042:3445:4547:4749:4052:3156:0357:0359:51
10BKPanc Świętoszów22:042:342:425:371:365:072:543:112:021:532:513:321:002:48
61:3262:5364:4767:0767:28
1:411:211:542:200:21
13190Piotr Perfikowski68:389:1011:4617:1622:2523:5428:5432:4241:3243:3446:3150:5552:3854:0357:13
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn9:102:365:305:091:295:003:488:502:022:574:241:431:253:10
60:5063:2165:3668:1768:38
3:372:312:152:410:21
14Andrei Snapalew82:1910:5314:0017:1827:3629:5936:4741:0446:0249:4052:0056:4064:2066:2470:59
OK Kaliningrad Kaliningrad10:533:073:1810:182:236:484:174:583:382:204:407:402:044:35
73:1076:0178:3181:4982:19
2:112:512:303:180:30
 
182Michał Wejtkonkl7:4910:0912:2015:4217:2521:5131:2536:1137:3040:1155:5359:4360:46-----
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn7:492:202:113:221:434:269:344:461:192:4115:423:501:03
--------------------
 
 
 
M 45/50 (12)4,3 km16 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(59)2(44)3(58)4(52)5(51)6(56)7(43)8(41)9(45)10(46)11(49)12(36)13(60)14(38)
15(35)16(100)Meta
 
1146Adam Pesta37:418:389:4812:4715:1216:0517:5719:3022:2723:0825:3128:2829:4931:4633:10
Azymut 45 Gdynia8:381:102:592:250:531:521:332:570:412:232:571:211:571:24
36:0537:1537:41
2:551:100:26
2Bogdan Rycerski37:487:489:0412:2314:1415:0817:2321:0123:0423:4925:5829:2930:3132:3733:45
15 BZ Giżycko7:481:163:191:510:542:153:382:030:452:093:311:022:061:08
36:1737:3137:48
2:321:140:17
341Dariusz Bączek37:557:198:3310:5413:1114:1516:1718:4721:1021:4724:3328:3929:4031:5733:52
UKS Technik Ruciane Nida7:191:142:212:171:042:022:302:230:372:464:061:012:171:55
36:1337:3837:55
2:211:250:17
4Roman Typański42:106:297:5010:4713:5915:1717:1819:5424:3425:4128:3332:1633:2535:0437:31
Indywidualny Elbląg6:291:212:573:121:182:012:364:401:072:523:431:091:392:27
40:3741:5142:10
3:061:140:19
5Romuald Wysocki42:5711:3312:5416:0118:0219:1721:2623:5226:3527:3830:2033:0134:0235:5237:14
CSWIiCH Wrocław11:331:213:072:011:152:092:262:431:032:422:411:011:501:22
40:2242:3742:57
3:082:150:20
6Krzysztof Borowiec44:149:1410:4614:0919:2220:0922:2324:0526:4927:3930:0533:4635:0036:5940:00
Borówki Polska9:141:323:235:130:472:141:422:440:502:263:411:141:593:01
42:2443:5844:14
2:241:340:16
7Tomasz Rekowski44:368:369:3713:3615:5517:0419:5722:5626:4427:4730:4334:1135:2937:3639:42
UMKS ORKAN Ostróda8:361:013:592:191:092:532:593:481:032:563:281:182:072:06
42:5044:1444:36
3:081:240:22
8153Tomasz Muller49:3116:1517:4222:0524:2025:4427:4529:3232:3133:4436:3139:3040:5443:2344:53
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn16:151:274:232:151:242:011:472:591:132:472:591:242:291:30
47:3649:0849:31
2:431:320:23
9104Mariusz Pupiec54:1211:3213:4217:5621:3722:3724:5728:3032:4433:5139:5243:1144:4747:2249:01
UKS Siódemka Rumia11:322:104:143:411:002:203:334:141:076:013:191:362:351:39
52:2553:5154:12
3:241:260:21
10Adam Witkowski55:5814:0515:1718:2220:3421:5024:1026:0929:5630:5534:3843:3244:5247:2149:17
Azymut 45 Gdynia14:051:123:052:121:162:201:593:470:593:438:541:202:291:56
53:5455:4055:58
4:371:460:18
1119Dariusz Jachna67:4410:1311:1716:1719:1420:5223:4926:4746:3147:4651:1755:3157:1459:2461:06
UMKS ORKAN Ostróda10:131:045:002:571:382:572:5819:441:153:314:141:432:101:42
65:3767:2167:44
4:311:440:23
12Janusz Bączek67:5513:5515:1120:2023:4425:2929:0732:2342:3444:2949:2153:2555:1858:0160:32
UKS Technik Ruciane Nida13:551:165:093:241:453:383:1610:111:554:524:041:532:432:31
64:5867:2967:55
4:262:310:26
 
 
 
M 55/60 (17)3,5 km15 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(36)2(49)3(57)4(46)5(44)6(59)7(51)8(52)9(54)10(53)11(33)12(38)13(34)14(35)
15(100)Meta
 
1Boris Krylov28:494:235:298:3210:2112:4813:5015:2016:2717:3021:2222:5523:5425:2326:58
Princip Kaliningrad4:231:063:031:492:271:021:301:071:033:521:330:591:291:35
28:2528:49
1:270:24
228Bogdan Lech32:024:115:1512:0113:5116:1517:1118:5020:1721:2824:2725:5626:5528:4130:23
UMKS ORKAN Ostróda4:111:046:461:502:240:561:391:271:112:591:290:591:461:42
31:4532:02
1:220:17
3150Jerzy Porzycz32:195:006:189:4712:1415:0616:1218:1819:3120:4324:1725:5827:0428:4530:22
Azymut 45 Gdynia5:001:183:292:272:521:062:061:131:123:341:411:061:411:37
31:5832:19
1:360:21
4189Zbigniew Klawczyński34:035:216:2313:3615:2818:1919:1320:5222:2823:3726:4228:0128:5730:3332:25
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn5:211:027:131:522:510:541:391:361:093:051:190:561:361:52
33:4234:03
1:170:21
5Mikhail Solovev34:488:289:2712:4315:1817:5418:5920:3921:4523:1626:4528:1629:1930:5832:50
Pionier Kaliningrad8:280:593:162:352:361:051:401:061:313:291:311:031:391:52
34:2634:48
1:360:22
6149Sergei Movko35:095:277:2510:5813:2916:0618:0019:4320:5323:0726:5628:2629:4731:2333:10
Azymut 45 Gdynia5:271:583:332:312:371:541:431:102:143:491:301:211:361:47
34:4535:09
1:350:24
7148Romuald Miszewski38:174:336:0214:0015:5318:2419:1722:0123:0624:2028:3630:0333:2034:5836:31
Azymut 45 Gdynia4:331:297:581:532:310:532:441:051:144:161:273:171:381:33
37:5538:17
1:240:22
825Marek Mikielski38:265:257:0211:0113:2120:4322:1724:0525:0926:4830:2431:5032:5834:3736:16
UMKS ORKAN Ostróda5:251:373:592:207:221:341:481:041:393:361:261:081:391:39
38:0438:26
1:480:22
944Marek Szczepański38:424:345:4316:0618:2421:4422:5225:3826:3927:3831:2832:5933:5635:2536:54
UKS Technik Ruciane Nida4:341:0910:232:183:201:082:461:010:593:501:310:571:291:29
38:2238:42
1:280:20
10Vladimir Chugumow39:235:167:0911:2315:1519:2720:4122:4924:1025:5030:1431:5433:2035:1537:35
Indywidualny Kaliningrad5:161:534:143:524:121:142:081:211:404:241:401:261:552:20
39:0139:23
1:260:22
1169Viktor Miroshnichenko42:3511:4313:2117:0419:2623:1124:1825:4627:0029:1233:0434:4136:0738:1640:28
Pionier Kaliningrad11:431:383:432:223:451:071:281:142:123:521:371:262:092:12
42:1242:35
1:440:23
12193Aleksander Cepurdej46:439:4310:5617:0819:1422:4724:0226:1427:1928:3233:1639:2840:5942:3844:34
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn9:431:136:122:063:331:152:121:051:134:446:121:311:391:56
46:1946:43
1:450:24
1327Bogdan Lewoń57:028:1012:3418:4821:4128:0431:3033:5935:5037:3744:0346:1647:5350:2853:59
UMKS ORKAN Ostróda8:104:246:142:536:233:262:291:511:476:262:131:372:353:31
56:2757:02
2:280:35
14Mirosław Sokołowski57:5710:3612:3024:0326:5133:2734:3837:4339:3241:4047:3149:0851:2853:4755:38
Indywidualnie Braniewo10:361:5411:332:486:361:113:051:492:085:511:372:202:191:51
57:3257:57
1:540:25
15Wiesław Steinke67:4614:3116:5624:1327:5834:3236:1440:2942:4245:0851:2354:5356:5960:3263:36
Skarmat Toruń Toruń14:312:257:173:456:341:424:152:132:266:153:302:063:333:04
67:2667:46
3:500:20
 
199Zbigniew Mądrzyńskinkl6:1110:0714:1916:5626:3429:0731:2032:1733:4337:0638:2440:02-----48:31
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn6:113:564:122:379:382:332:130:571:263:231:181:388:29
50:4550:59
2:140:14
Zbigniew Bączeknkl----------------------------------------------------------------------
UKS Technik Ruciane Nida
-----
 
 
 
M 65 (4)3,4 km13 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(53)2(58)3(59)4(44)5(46)6(57)7(48)8(37)9(49)10(60)11(38)12(35)13(100)Meta
 
1Benedykt Król35:423:497:5910:2711:4313:4915:5918:1026:2829:0430:3331:5634:1335:2435:42
UKS Siódemka Rumia3:494:102:281:162:062:102:118:182:361:291:232:171:110:18
231Tadeusz Mientki38:393:358:2011:1712:2514:4518:1824:0027:1829:5031:5533:4436:4838:1538:39
UMKS ORKAN Ostróda3:354:452:571:082:203:335:423:182:322:051:493:041:270:24
330Janusz Bohaczek39:133:098:4011:4013:0415:2023:1825:0628:0430:4632:2234:0437:4638:5539:13
UMKS ORKAN Ostróda3:095:313:001:242:167:581:482:582:421:361:423:421:090:18
4Bogdan Świerczyński40:474:3110:2513:2014:2816:4820:1626:2429:2532:0133:5735:5238:5440:2240:47
Indywidualnie Skwierzyna4:315:542:551:082:203:286:083:012:361:561:553:021:280:25
 
 
 
M 75+ (1)2,8 km11 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(53)2(54)3(58)4(59)5(44)6(36)7(49)8(60)9(38)10(35)11(100)Meta
 
1152Edward Czabański97:509:3726:5631:0344:3547:4157:2872:0975:3078:2393:3197:1297:50
Azymut 45 Gdynia9:3717:194:0713:323:069:4714:413:212:5315:083:410:38
 
 
 
10 R (6)1,6 km8 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(32)2(50)3(53)4(31)5(33)6(34)7(35)8(100)Meta
 
133Kajetan Mientki18:012:133:285:287:309:2012:2615:2117:3518:01
UMKS ORKAN Ostróda2:131:152:002:021:503:062:552:140:26
2Tymoteusz Rożniata21:403:484:266:299:5412:0014:3718:1420:5921:4021:01
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn3:480:382:033:252:062:373:372:450:41*100
3Nikodem Tadejewski22:344:526:239:3212:1014:2217:0920:0022:0522:34
UMKS ORKAN Ostróda4:521:313:092:382:122:472:512:050:29
4Filip Szatkiewicz26:236:007:1710:0613:0515:0618:1823:0625:4926:23
Indywidualny Polska6:001:172:492:592:013:124:482:430:34
5Kinga Szatkiewicz39:4410:5212:1016:0620:0723:2428:1734:0138:4739:4438:52
Indywidualny Ostróda10:521:183:564:013:174:535:444:460:57*100
6Paula Wejtko54:2814:4415:4019:0622:1325:0128:5748:2253:3354:28
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn14:440:563:263:072:483:5619:255:110:55
 
 
 
OPEN (2)2,3 km10 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(34)2(60)3(58)4(54)5(31)6(53)7(32)8(33)9(35)10(100)Meta
 
1Dariusz Lubomski30:314:345:388:5812:4519:3721:3723:2924:3928:1830:1230:31
Azymut Pabianice Pabianice4:341:043:203:476:522:001:521:103:391:540:19
2Bogdan Moskal42:4910:1511:1415:3917:5722:0732:4435:1436:2240:0542:2442:49
UKS Siódemka Rumia10:150:594:252:184:1010:372:301:083:432:190:25
 
 
 
M LP (1)3,5 km14 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(58)2(36)3(49)4(57)5(46)6(44)7(59)8(51)9(52)10(54)11(31)12(60)13(34)14(100)
Meta
 
1235Maciej Ligocki39:137:268:5910:3814:4817:4020:3123:4425:3726:4828:2231:4934:2935:3538:51
NADL Spychowo Spychowo7:261:331:394:102:522:513:131:531:111:343:272:401:063:16
39:13
0:22
 
 
 
M 70 (3)3,4 km13 PK
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1(53)2(58)3(59)4(44)5(46)6(57)7(48)8(37)9(49)10(60)11(38)12(35)13(100)Meta
 
129Jerzy Wojtyła52:544:4213:2216:2217:3019:5023:2229:2833:1136:1340:4544:1350:0952:2552:54
UMKS ORKAN Ostróda4:428:403:001:082:203:326:063:433:024:323:285:562:160:29
2183Edward Pokora63:483:419:2924:3227:1729:5132:4336:1640:1745:1248:4552:0461:3963:2463:48
UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn3:415:4815:032:452:342:523:334:014:553:333:199:351:450:24
332Henryk Wożniak69:274:5711:2526:5829:3232:4139:2842:3650:3554:3257:2560:1166:2168:5469:27
UMKS ORKAN Ostróda4:576:2815:332:343:096:473:087:593:572:532:466:102:330:33